Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:41 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 113  Boys Long Jump Grade 9 (63)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyrone Warner Manuel-Nathan      AVDL                        
  2  Tane Keereweer-Taia              WTKC                        
  3  Hugo Kreuzer                     PRAM                        
  4  Hunter Lyford                    NAPA                        
  5  Conor Arthur                     LHTA                        
  6  Filo Manihera-Lokame             CHBG                        
  7  Isaac Tua                        TTAH                        
  8  Joaquin Mitchell                 WAIR                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lachlan McKenzie                 NHBC                        
  2  Dylan Goodwin                    MATA                        
  3  Devorn Taofitau                  WAIR                        
  4  Kayden Rangi                     HAWR                        
  5  Sean Hunt                        HIBA                        
  6  Declan Pyper                     TPOA                        
  7                                                               
  8  Charlie Whittington              STRA                        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Harrison Clarke                  HINE                        
  2  Cooper McNaughton                TAKP                        
  3  Witana Manuel-Nathan Moala       AVDL                        
  4  Tyler Guckert                    HAWR                        
  5  Oliver Harland                   WHAC                        
  6  Pamoana Ashford                  PAPK                        
  7  Will Ashton                      LHTA                        
  8  Chan Paeu                        WTKC                        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Javan Martin                     HAWR                        
  2  Hunter Ballard                   MNRA                        
  3  Eli Collins                      GRER                        
  4  Eric Tuatagaloa                  Mangere Otah                
  5  George Le Quesne                 HAWR                        
  6  Jakob Handy                      ESTA                        
  7  Kyle Smith                       WLFA                        
  8  Marcus MacLeod                   WUKU                        
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Flynn Wilson                     FAIR                        
  2  Renata Aranui-Hook               WAIR                        
  3  Kiwa Kahura                      BVEA                        
  4  Quinn Moss                       ELSL                        
  5  Brody Singer-Denton              GRER                        
  6  Lucas Palmer                     NAPA                        
  7  Vinny Bish                       TOKO                        
  8  Cody MacPhail                    HAWR                        
Flight 6  Finals
  1  Mike Prince                      GLEN                        
  2  Zack Hutchinson                  STRA                        
  3  Brayden Shepherd                 FRAK                        
  4  Luke Smith                       WLFA                        
  5  Nelsson Tiumalu                  TTAH                        
  6  Aubrey Chunga                    LHTA                        
  7  Conrad Brunt                     ROSK                        
  8  Matthew Erceg                    WTKC                        
Flight 7  Finals
  1  Elliot Barr                      UHAC                        
  2  Tuaine Rolleston                 TAKP                        
  3  Justice Alexander Pua            MNRA                        
  4  Zak Revell                       INGL                        
  5  Liam Wessels                     PAKU                        
  6  Noah Fa'alogo-Lilo               PTCH                        
  7  Charlie Forsyth                  ELSL                        
  8  Tupuna Biddle-Henry              AVDL                        
Flight 8  Finals
  1  Benaiah Su                       PTCH                        
  2  Cooper Smith                     FAIR                        
  3  Ernest Huata                     WAIR                        
  4  Kane Gordon                      FAIR                        
  5  Finn Wessels                     PAKU                        
  6  Tuia Maeva-Weston                PAKU                        
  7  Makaio Smith-Waru                PAPT                        
  8  Eli Paintin                      BVEA