Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:41 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 112  Boys Long Jump Grade 8 (58)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Noah Carian                      LHTA                        
  2  William Patten                   MORA                        
  3  Gaznier Manuel-Liolevave         AVDL                        
  4  Heath Rogerson                   HINE                        
  5                                                               
  6  Steven Luatua                    Mangere Otah                
  7  Samuel Ostik-Smith               NHBC                        
  8  Taiturakina Niupalau             WHKE                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Charlie Hercus                   KARO                        
  2  Joshua Fausett                   GRER                        
  3  Teaan Slessor                    LYND                        
  4  Blair Reid                       PAPK                        
  5  Noah Moss                        ELSL                        
  6  Waiariki Hunia                   HTGA                        
  7  Daequan Su                       PTCH                        
  8  Kian Olsen                       WTKC                        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Tevita Manuel-Nathan Moala       AVDL                        
  2  Levi Dixon                       WLFA                        
  3  Matthew Fleming                  NHBC                        
  4  Michael Phelan                   NELS                        
  5  Xavier James                     WHAC                        
  6  Joshua McIver                    NORM                        
  7  Ashton Dorn                      PNTH                        
  8  Tim Corrigan                     HAWR                        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Finn Anderson                    WHKE                        
  2  Calvin Harris-Tavita             ELSL                        
  3  Piripi Dunnet                    MNRA                        
  4  Kobi Biddle-Henry                AVDL                        
  5  Blake Ellis                      TAWM                        
  6  William Chambers-Steward         ROSK                        
  7  Dominic Fox                      WTKC                        
  8                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Baxter McNaughton                TAKP                        
  2  Charlie Balle                    TAKP                        
  3  David Sinclair                   HINE                        
  4  Taylin Hunter                    AWAI                        
  5  Cole Wilson                      ROSK                        
  6  Malakai Rova                     STRA                        
  7  Manaaki Anderton                 TTAH                        
  8                                                               
Flight 6  Finals
  1  Daley Pohio                      NHBC                        
  2  Hudson Clarke                    HINE                        
  3  Carlo Martin                     HAWR                        
  4  Jack Burns                       PTCH                        
  5  Dylan Frommherz                  NAPA                        
  6  Patrick Clarken                  WUKU                        
  7  Maclaren Maber                   HINE                        
  8                                                               
Flight 7  Finals
  1  Connor Brady                     TAKP                        
  2  Jai Pirini                       PAKU                        
  3  Kaden MacPhail                   HAWR                        
  4  Caleb Maunder                    TAKP                        
  5  Shayden Seymour                  BMAC                        
  6  T.J Ngatokoa                     MNRA                        
  7  Zachary Hamilton                 HIBA                        
  8                                                               
Flight 8  Finals
  1  Moss Edwards                     STRA                        
  2  Kody Smith                       BVEA                        
  3  Jack Calcinai                    CAMB                        
  4  David Zuluaga Rivera             OLYW                        
  5  McKenzie Lee-Fisimatagi          AVDL                        
  6  Scott Milne                      AWAI                        
  7  Fletcher White                   WHGR                        
  8