Auckland Track  - Site License                  07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018      
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 157  Girls Long Jump Grade 14
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Angelina Zickert             NHBC                     4.39m   NWI
  2 Charlotte Print              NHBC                     4.35m   NWI
  3 Ava Duggan                   PUKE                     4.33m   NWI
  4 Jade Matthews-Wanden         LHTA                     4.21m   NWI
  5 Ashleigh Gunn                PNTH                     4.20m   NWI
  6 Jessica Davie                BVEA                     4.19m   NWI
  7 Sarah Tustin                 LHTA                     4.15m   NWI
  8 Sophie Adams                 WTKC                     4.04m   NWI
  9 Waireti Paul-Wilson          WHKE                     4.03m   NWI
  9 Lara Hockly                  HAWR                     4.03m   NWI
 11 Ella Blakely                 WHAC                     3.96m   NWI
 12 Teia Kahura                  BVEA                     3.86m   NWI
 13 Sabian Clarke                WHKE                     3.73m   NWI
 14 Shannell Ngatokoa            MNRA                     3.57m   NWI
 15 Jessica Kashammer            WLFA                     3.29m   NWI
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Genna Maples                 WNGA                     5.01m   NWI
  2 Danielle Dixon               NHBC                     4.88m   NWI
  3 Annalies M Kalma             TARO                     4.86m   NWI
  4 Lola Fowler                  OLYW                     4.53m   NWI
  5 Lucy Vellenoweth             FAIR                     4.46m   NWI
  6 Faith Faumui                 LYND                     4.43m   NWI
  7 Keanna Mackereth             NHBC                     4.35m   NWI
  8 Jahmelia Martin              EGMT                     4.24m   NWI
  9 Alesha D McQuoid             MORA                     4.15m   NWI
 10 Jade Kruger                  NHBC                     4.14m   NWI
 11 Jess Harray                  KATI                     4.08m   NWI
 12 Vienna Pickering             FAIR                     4.03m   NWI
 13 Madeleine Hall               EGMT                     3.85m   NWI
 14 Taya Wilson                  MANA                     3.25m   NWI
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Genna Maples                 WNGA                     5.01m   NWI
  2 Danielle Dixon               NHBC                     4.88m   NWI
  3 Annalies M Kalma             TARO                     4.86m   NWI
  4 Lola Fowler                  OLYW                     4.53m   NWI
  5 Lucy Vellenoweth             FAIR                     4.46m   NWI
  6 Faith Faumui                 LYND                     4.43m   NWI
  7 Angelina Zickert             NHBC                     4.39m   NWI
  8 Charlotte Print              NHBC                     4.35m   NWI
  9 Keanna Mackereth             NHBC                     4.35m   NWI
 10 Ava Duggan                   PUKE                     4.33m   NWI
 11 Jahmelia Martin              EGMT                     4.24m   NWI
 12 Jade Matthews-Wanden         LHTA                     4.21m   NWI
 13 Ashleigh Gunn                PNTH                     4.20m   NWI
 14 Jessica Davie                BVEA                     4.19m   NWI
 15 Sarah Tustin                 LHTA                     4.15m   NWI
 16 Alesha D McQuoid             MORA                     4.15m   NWI
 17 Jade Kruger                  NHBC                     4.14m   NWI
 18 Jess Harray                  KATI                     4.08m   NWI
 19 Sophie Adams                 WTKC                     4.04m   NWI
 20 Vienna Pickering             FAIR                     4.03m   NWI
 21 Waireti Paul-Wilson          WHKE                     4.03m   NWI
 21 Lara Hockly                  HAWR                     4.03m   NWI
 23 Ella Blakely                 WHAC                     3.96m   NWI
 24 Teia Kahura                  BVEA                     3.86m   NWI
 25 Madeleine Hall               EGMT                     3.85m   NWI
 26 Sabian Clarke                WHKE                     3.73m   NWI
 27 Shannell Ngatokoa            MNRA                     3.57m   NWI
 28 Jessica Kashammer            WLFA                     3.29m   NWI
 29 Taya Wilson                  MANA                     3.25m   NWI