Auckland Track  - Site License                  07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018      
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 126  Girls Long Jump Grade 13
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Nadia Evans                  NHBC                     5.14m   NWI
  2 Malia Seko                   PAPT                     4.67m   NWI
  3 Kiana Pohe-Bright            HTGA                     4.39m   NWI
  4 Scarlett James               WHAC                     4.36m   NWI
  5 Amelia Norris                TAKP                     4.14m   NWI
  6 Ella Grayson                 PAKU                     4.11m   NWI
  7 Kaitlin Feather              PTOC                     4.08m   NWI
  8 Lila Baroumandi              ESTA                     4.06m   NWI
  9 Mia Powell                   AVDL                     4.00m   NWI
 10 Ashleigh Whiti               RICH                     3.46m   NWI
 11 Jessica Carey                BVEA                     3.31m   NWI
 12 Sarka Ludvigova              LYND                     3.29m   NWI
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Abby Green                   AWAI                     4.49m   NWI
  2 Molly Cachemaille            BVEA                     4.40m   NWI
  3 Zoe Hall                     EGMT                     4.38m   NWI
  4 Siena Cockburn               AWAI                     4.33m   NWI
  5 Athena Ma'alo                WHAC                     4.30m   NWI
  6 Samara Kake                  ELSL                     4.21m   NWI
  7 Ella Kay                     PAPT                     4.14m   NWI
  8 Olivia Mackenzie             BVEA                     4.06m   NWI
  9 Kaitlyn Meinung              HINE                     3.89m   NWI
 10 Zeta Schuler                 TARO                     3.74m   NWI
 11 Ruby Sinclair                HINE                     3.52m   NWI
 12 Shanese Ngatokoa             MNRA                     3.51m   NWI
 -- Caitlin Richardson           LYND                      FOUL      
 -- Erana Ngarimu                MANA                      FOUL      
Flight  3                                                            
  1 Gerri Gibson                 NHBC                     4.51m   NWI
  2 Sonya Ha                     PAKU                     4.49m   NWI
  3 Marolene Basson              PAKU                     4.44m   NWI
  4 Gisele Howard                LCTY                     4.42m   NWI
  5 Ileli Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     4.09m   NWI
  6 Eyete Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     3.91m   NWI
  7 Jemima Irvine                OLYW                     3.91m   NWI
  8 Aylish Dunlop                KATI                     3.89m   NWI
  8 Aria Waite                   BVEA                     3.89m   NWI
 10 Fiorenza Tan                 ROSK                     3.72m   NWI
 11 Simran Kaur                  TARO                     3.68m   NWI
 12 Alyssa Baxter                Owairaka                 3.33m   NWI
 13 Bree Monaghan                WHGR                     3.29m   NWI
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Nadia Evans                  NHBC                     5.14m   NWI
  2 Malia Seko                   PAPT                     4.67m   NWI
  3 Gerri Gibson                 NHBC                     4.51m   NWI
  4 Sonya Ha                     PAKU                     4.49m   NWI
  5 Abby Green                   AWAI                     4.49m   NWI
  6 Marolene Basson              PAKU                     4.44m   NWI
  7 Gisele Howard                LCTY                     4.42m   NWI
  8 Molly Cachemaille            BVEA                     4.40m   NWI
  9 Kiana Pohe-Bright            HTGA                     4.39m   NWI
 10 Zoe Hall                     EGMT                     4.38m   NWI
 11 Scarlett James               WHAC                     4.36m   NWI
 12 Siena Cockburn               AWAI                     4.33m   NWI
 13 Athena Ma'alo                WHAC                     4.30m   NWI
 14 Samara Kake                  ELSL                     4.21m   NWI
 15 Ella Kay                     PAPT                     4.14m   NWI
 16 Amelia Norris                TAKP                     4.14m   NWI
 17 Ella Grayson                 PAKU                     4.11m   NWI
 18 Ileli Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     4.09m   NWI
 19 Kaitlin Feather              PTOC                     4.08m   NWI
 20 Lila Baroumandi              ESTA                     4.06m   NWI
 21 Olivia Mackenzie             BVEA                     4.06m   NWI
 22 Mia Powell                   AVDL                     4.00m   NWI
 23 Eyete Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     3.91m   NWI
 24 Jemima Irvine                OLYW                     3.91m   NWI
 25 Kaitlyn Meinung              HINE                     3.89m   NWI
 26 Aylish Dunlop                KATI                     3.89m   NWI
 26 Aria Waite                   BVEA                     3.89m   NWI
 28 Zeta Schuler                 TARO                     3.74m   NWI
 29 Fiorenza Tan                 ROSK                     3.72m   NWI
 30 Simran Kaur                  TARO                     3.68m   NWI
 31 Ruby Sinclair                HINE                     3.52m   NWI
 32 Shanese Ngatokoa             MNRA                     3.51m   NWI
 33 Ashleigh Whiti               RICH                     3.46m   NWI
 34 Alyssa Baxter                Owairaka                 3.33m   NWI
 35 Jessica Carey                BVEA                     3.31m   NWI
 36 Bree Monaghan                WHGR                     3.29m   NWI
 37 Sarka Ludvigova              LYND                     3.29m   NWI
 -- Caitlin Richardson           LYND                      FOUL      
 -- Erana Ngarimu                MANA                      FOUL