Auckland Track  - Site License                  07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018      
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 120  Girls Long Jump Grade 12
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Chethana Witharana           OLYW                     4.26m   NWI
  2 Ella Whitcombe               LYND                     4.13m   NWI
  3 Maiuli Teirney               AVDL                     3.95m   NWI
  4 Isla Fowler                  OLYW                     3.77m   NWI
  5 Isla McCabe                  FAIR                     3.76m   NWI
  6 Madeline Leigh               ESTA                     3.68m   NWI
  7 Cuba-Lee Cole                AVDL                     3.63m   NWI
  8 April Milne                  AWAI                     3.57m   NWI
  9 Meg Harray                   KATI                     3.52m   NWI
 10 Hinerauiri Cotter-Luke       GISA                     3.49m   NWI
 11 Anja Crombie                 LCTY                     3.46m   NWI
 12 Bree Souster                 MASA                     3.43m   NWI
 13 Sammy Hook                   NHBC                     3.42m   NWI
 14 Ruby Pengelly                ROSK                     3.18m   NWI
 15 Annalie Malins               PUKE                     3.12m   NWI
 16 Destiny Crosby               MNRA                     2.64m   NWI
 -- Elly Mae Lawson              PTCH                      FOUL      
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Zayyaan Smith                WTKC                     4.60m   NWI
  2 Rylee Watt                   LHTA                     4.30m   NWI
  3 Mackenzie Millen             PAPK                     4.20m   NWI
  4 Shyah Beattie                TAIR                     4.19m   NWI
  5 Leah Koko                    NHBC                     3.96m   NWI
  6 Olivia Frame                 TAKP                     3.64m   NWI
  7 Olivia Ingham                OLYW                     3.61m   NWI
  8 Lucy Shennan                 PTCH                     3.56m   NWI
  9 Bridget McGirr               KATI                     3.49m   NWI
 10 Aliya Scheirlinck            TAKP                     3.49m   NWI
 11 Daisy Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     3.44m   NWI
 12 Mezmorize Anderson           WAIR                     3.30m   NWI
 13 Jorja Fruean                 Mangere Otahuhu AC       3.18m   NWI
 14 Sionann Murphy               TAKP                     2.93m   NWI
 -- Caroline Wackrow             LYND                      FOUL      
Flight  3                                                            
  1 Amelia McKay                 LEVA                     4.76m   NWI
  2 Jayde Parsons                PAPT                     4.27m   NWI
  3 Bella-Rose Mountfort         ESTA                     4.16m   NWI
  4 Anaaya Gould                 GRER                     4.01m   NWI
  5 Maddie Kelso-Heap            PTCH                     3.90m   NWI
  6 Anneliese Parsons            PAKU                     3.84m   NWI
  7 Ruby Naufahu                 ROSK                     3.79m   NWI
  8 Eva Sexton                   WHKE                     3.69m   NWI
  9 Makenna Jones                NHBC                     3.68m   NWI
 10 Alexandrea Ape-Paia          ROSK                     3.68m   NWI
 11 Cerys Adkins                 BVEA                     3.64m   NWI
 12 Emily Ashley                 KATI                     3.58m   NWI
 13 Talia Perese                 MNRA                     3.38m   NWI
 14 Mackenzie Mackereth          NHBC                     3.35m   NWI
 15 Katherine Fanelli            PAKU                     3.10m   NWI
 16 Emma Gyde                    INGL                     3.04m   NWI
 17 Angelina Revell-Lewis        AVDL                     3.03m   NWI
 18 Angelina Katseli             LYND                     2.78m   NWI
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Amelia McKay                 LEVA                     4.76m   NWI
  2 Zayyaan Smith                WTKC                     4.60m   NWI
  3 Rylee Watt                   LHTA                     4.30m   NWI
  4 Jayde Parsons                PAPT                     4.27m   NWI
  5 Chethana Witharana           OLYW                     4.26m   NWI
  6 Mackenzie Millen             PAPK                     4.20m   NWI
  7 Shyah Beattie                TAIR                     4.19m   NWI
  8 Bella-Rose Mountfort         ESTA                     4.16m   NWI
  9 Ella Whitcombe               LYND                     4.13m   NWI
 10 Anaaya Gould                 GRER                     4.01m   NWI
 11 Leah Koko                    NHBC                     3.96m   NWI
 12 Maiuli Teirney               AVDL                     3.95m   NWI
 13 Maddie Kelso-Heap            PTCH                     3.90m   NWI
 14 Anneliese Parsons            PAKU                     3.84m   NWI
 15 Ruby Naufahu                 ROSK                     3.79m   NWI
 16 Isla Fowler                  OLYW                     3.77m   NWI
 17 Isla McCabe                  FAIR                     3.76m   NWI
 18 Eva Sexton                   WHKE                     3.69m   NWI
 19 Madeline Leigh               ESTA                     3.68m   NWI
 19 Makenna Jones                NHBC                     3.68m   NWI
 21 Alexandrea Ape-Paia          ROSK                     3.68m   NWI
 22 Olivia Frame                 TAKP                     3.64m   NWI
 22 Cerys Adkins                 BVEA                     3.64m   NWI
 24 Cuba-Lee Cole                AVDL                     3.63m   NWI
 25 Olivia Ingham                OLYW                     3.61m   NWI
 26 Emily Ashley                 KATI                     3.58m   NWI
 27 April Milne                  AWAI                     3.57m   NWI
 28 Lucy Shennan                 PTCH                     3.56m   NWI
 29 Meg Harray                   KATI                     3.52m   NWI
 30 Bridget McGirr               KATI                     3.49m   NWI
 31 Hinerauiri Cotter-Luke       GISA                     3.49m   NWI
 32 Aliya Scheirlinck            TAKP                     3.49m   NWI
 33 Anja Crombie                 LCTY                     3.46m   NWI
 34 Daisy Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     3.44m   NWI
 35 Bree Souster                 MASA                     3.43m   NWI
 36 Sammy Hook                   NHBC                     3.42m   NWI
 37 Talia Perese                 MNRA                     3.38m   NWI
 38 Mackenzie Mackereth          NHBC                     3.35m   NWI
 39 Mezmorize Anderson           WAIR                     3.30m   NWI
 40 Jorja Fruean                 Mangere Otahuhu AC       3.18m   NWI
 41 Ruby Pengelly                ROSK                     3.18m   NWI
 42 Annalie Malins               PUKE                     3.12m   NWI
 43 Katherine Fanelli            PAKU                     3.10m   NWI
 44 Emma Gyde                    INGL                     3.04m   NWI
 45 Angelina Revell-Lewis        AVDL                     3.03m   NWI
 46 Sionann Murphy               TAKP                     2.93m   NWI
 47 Angelina Katseli             LYND                     2.78m   NWI
 48 Destiny Crosby               MNRA                     2.64m   NWI
 -- Caroline Wackrow             LYND                      FOUL      
 -- Elly Mae Lawson              PTCH                      FOUL