Athletics Waikato Track - Site License           7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
      2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018       
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 335  Girls Long Jump Grade 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Nikki Gear                   TAKP                     4.33m   NWI
  2 Fiona Siaopo                 ROSK                     4.20m   NWI
  3 Samantha Huru                LYND                     4.13m   NWI
  4 Alexandra Fletcher           ESTA                     4.07m   NWI
  5 Antonina S Wilson            AMMI Athleti             3.96m   NWI
  6 Sarah Milne                  AWAI                     3.89m   NWI
  7 Saskia Rhind                 BVEA                     3.78m   NWI
  8 Lily-May Marriner            GRER                     3.74m   NWI
  9 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                     3.73m   NWI
 10 Anna Knight                  TARO                     3.70m   NWI
 11 Charlotte Gorrie             WHGR                     3.68m   NWI
 12 Ata Palu                     ELSL                     3.68m   NWI
 13 Riley Couillault             PAPK                     3.58m   NWI
 14 Ava Murphy                   Owairaka                 3.49m   NWI
 15 Ella Kirkup                  AWAI                     3.49m   NWI
 16 Caro Olliver                 STRA                     3.48m   NWI
 17 Madeline Ballard             MNRA                     3.38m   NWI
 18 Kyra Robinson                NORM                     3.30m   NWI
 19 Jayda Hancock                STRA                     3.24m   NWI
 20 Jade Middleton               AVDL                     3.23m   NWI
 21 Chloe Comer                  KAIW                     3.13m   NWI
 22 Zoe Culpan                   LYND                     3.09m   NWI
 23 Mikayla Sola                 LHTA                     3.02m   NWI
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Talia van Rooyen             NHBC                     4.63m   NWI
  2 Rhea Whiteman                OLYW                     4.47m   NWI
  3 Sophie Hancock               FAIR                     4.38m   NWI
  4 Rita Price                   PTCH                     4.33m   NWI
  5 Riley Lam                    WTKC                     4.27m   NWI
  6 Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlingt     HINE                     4.12m   NWI
  7 Ava Shaw                     TAKP                     4.09m   NWI
  8 Louise Makin                 NHBC                     4.03m   NWI
  9 Teo-Arani Dunnet             MNRA                     4.03m   NWI
 10 Kate Yu                      OLYW                     3.99m   NWI
 11 Taisha Bliss                 Calliope Ath             3.91m   NWI
 12 Mikaylia Daunakamakama       ELSL                     3.82m   NWI
 13 Alicia Stowers               NHBC                     3.77m   NWI
 14 Heidi Falaniko-Fui           AMMI Athleti             3.69m   NWI
 15 Indiana Singer-Denton        GRER                     3.55m   NWI
 16 Gemma Groenewald             KATI                     3.53m   NWI
 17 Jena Taylor                  MANA                     3.51m   NWI
 18 Kylah Gunn                   PNTH                     3.50m   NWI
 19 Brooke Tweeddale             NORM                     3.20m   NWI
Flight  3                                                            
  1 Neve Beattie                 TAIR                     4.58m   NWI
  2 Kara Seko                    PAPT                     4.42m   NWI
  3 Abigail Weeding              OHAC                     4.31m   NWI
  4 Kate Borton                  NHBC                     4.18m   NWI
  5 Mya Phillips                 NCAN                     4.13m   NWI
  6 Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                     4.12m   NWI
  7 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                     4.11m   NWI
  8 Charlotte Hancock            PTCH                     4.01m   NWI
  9 Leyla Butler                 LYND                     3.84m   NWI
 10 Anjalee Singh                PAKU                     3.83m   NWI
 11 Aliya Rawle                  TAKP                     3.79m   NWI
 12 Sophie Huxford               HIBA                     3.78m   NWI
 13 Mia Wayne                    PAPK                     3.72m   NWI
 14 Te Aurere Oxenham            PNTH                     3.61m   NWI
 15 Awatea Carswell              WTAF                     3.54m   NWI
 16 Amber Trow                   PNTH                     3.49m   NWI
 17 Cooper Venter                OLYW                     3.48m   NWI
 18 Ysmene Ostik-Smith           NHBC                     3.42m   NWI
 19 Ellen Li                     WHAC                     3.41m   NWI
 20 Phoenix Cassidy              KAIT                     3.09m   NWI
 21 Aysha S Hussan               AMMI Athleti             3.08m   NWI
 22 Ina-Rose Thurston            WAIR                     3.05m   NWI
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Talia van Rooyen             NHBC                     4.63m   NWI
  2 Neve Beattie                 TAIR                     4.58m   NWI
  3 Rhea Whiteman                OLYW                     4.47m   NWI
  4 Kara Seko                    PAPT                     4.42m   NWI
  5 Sophie Hancock               FAIR                     4.38m   NWI
  6 Nikki Gear                   TAKP                     4.33m   NWI
  7 Rita Price                   PTCH                     4.33m   NWI
  8 Abigail Weeding              OHAC                     4.31m   NWI
  9 Riley Lam                    WTKC                     4.27m   NWI
 10 Fiona Siaopo                 ROSK                     4.20m   NWI
 11 Kate Borton                  NHBC                     4.18m   NWI
 12 Samantha Huru                LYND                     4.13m   NWI
 13 Mya Phillips                 NCAN                     4.13m   NWI
 14 Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                     4.12m   NWI
 15 Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlingt     HINE                     4.12m   NWI
 16 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                     4.11m   NWI
 17 Ava Shaw                     TAKP                     4.09m   NWI
 18 Alexandra Fletcher           ESTA                     4.07m   NWI
 19 Louise Makin                 NHBC                     4.03m   NWI
 20 Teo-Arani Dunnet             MNRA                     4.03m   NWI
 21 Charlotte Hancock            PTCH                     4.01m   NWI
 22 Kate Yu                      OLYW                     3.99m   NWI
 23 Antonina S Wilson            AMMI Athleti             3.96m   NWI
 24 Taisha Bliss                 Calliope Ath             3.91m   NWI
 25 Sarah Milne                  AWAI                     3.89m   NWI
 26 Leyla Butler                 LYND                     3.84m   NWI
 27 Anjalee Singh                PAKU                     3.83m   NWI
 28 Mikaylia Daunakamakama       ELSL                     3.82m   NWI
 29 Aliya Rawle                  TAKP                     3.79m   NWI
 30 Saskia Rhind                 BVEA                     3.78m   NWI
 31 Sophie Huxford               HIBA                     3.78m   NWI
 32 Alicia Stowers               NHBC                     3.77m   NWI
 33 Lily-May Marriner            GRER                     3.74m   NWI
 34 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                     3.73m   NWI
 35 Mia Wayne                    PAPK                     3.72m   NWI
 36 Anna Knight                  TARO                     3.70m   NWI
 37 Heidi Falaniko-Fui           AMMI Athleti             3.69m   NWI
 38 Charlotte Gorrie             WHGR                     3.68m   NWI
 39 Ata Palu                     ELSL                     3.68m   NWI
 40 Te Aurere Oxenham            PNTH                     3.61m   NWI
 41 Riley Couillault             PAPK                     3.58m   NWI
 42 Indiana Singer-Denton        GRER                     3.55m   NWI
 43 Awatea Carswell              WTAF                     3.54m   NWI
 44 Gemma Groenewald             KATI                     3.53m   NWI
 45 Jena Taylor                  MANA                     3.51m   NWI
 46 Kylah Gunn                   PNTH                     3.50m   NWI
 47 Amber Trow                   PNTH                     3.49m   NWI
 48 Ava Murphy                   Owairaka                 3.49m   NWI
 49 Ella Kirkup                  AWAI                     3.49m   NWI
 50 Caro Olliver                 STRA                     3.48m   NWI
 51 Cooper Venter                OLYW                     3.48m   NWI
 52 Ysmene Ostik-Smith           NHBC                     3.42m   NWI
 53 Ellen Li                     WHAC                     3.41m   NWI
 54 Madeline Ballard             MNRA                     3.38m   NWI
 55 Kyra Robinson                NORM                     3.30m   NWI
 56 Jayda Hancock                STRA                     3.24m   NWI
 57 Jade Middleton               AVDL                     3.23m   NWI
 58 Brooke Tweeddale             NORM                     3.20m   NWI
 59 Chloe Comer                  KAIW                     3.13m   NWI
 60 Phoenix Cassidy              KAIT                     3.09m   NWI
 61 Zoe Culpan                   LYND                     3.09m   NWI
 62 Aysha S Hussan               AMMI Athleti             3.08m   NWI
 63 Ina-Rose Thurston            WAIR                     3.05m   NWI
 64 Mikayla Sola                 LHTA                     3.02m   NWI