Auckland Track  - Site License                  07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018      
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 227  Girls Long Jump Grade 10
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Hannah Cadzow                PNTH                     3.93m   NWI
  2 Kira Lee                     LYND                     3.92m   NWI
  3 Maia Ormsby                  BVEA                     3.83m   NWI
  4 Francesca Wright             PTCH                     3.80m   NWI
  5 Kaylee Doole-Baker           WAIR                     3.79m   NWI
  6 Maria Tauleva-Latu           PAPT                     3.71m   NWI
  7 Maia Madden Khan             NSW                     X3.66m   NWI
  8 Beatrice Knapton             KATC                     3.65m   NWI
  9 Kayla Reid                   PAPK                     3.60m   NWI
 10 Annika Lee                   NSW                     X3.59m   NWI
 11 Monique Bartlett             BVEA                     3.58m   NWI
 12 Alexandra White              PAKU                     3.58m   NWI
 13 Sienna Meinung               HINE                     3.46m   NWI
 14 Matilda Banfield             NSW                     X3.38m   NWI
 15 Jaime Crofskey               FLDA                     3.35m   NWI
 16 Sienna Watson                KATC                     3.34m   NWI
 17 Amy Shennan                  PTCH                     3.30m   NWI
 18 Angela Marx                  PUKE                     3.25m   NWI
 19 Holly James                  WHAC                     3.21m   NWI
 20 Tiarna Webb-Milner           AWAI                     3.17m   NWI
 21 Georgia Lynch                PAPK                     3.06m   NWI
 22 Charli Gardiner-Hall         WUKU                     1.68m   NWI
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Mekia Pulman                 HAWR                     4.11m   NWI
  2 Amelie Wood                  TPOA                     3.97m   NWI
  3 Indy Gibson                  Randwick Bot            X3.94m   NWI
  4 Savannah Atoaga              PAPT                     3.91m   NWI
  5 Donna Strickland             ROSK                     3.89m   NWI
  6 Gezreyal Maiu'u              WTKC                     3.78m   NWI
  7 Mia Kassardjian              NSW                     X3.68m   NWI
  8 Olivia Tattersfield          WHGR                     3.65m   NWI
  9 Anaiya Nelson                FRAK                     3.62m   NWI
 10 Kate Hallie                  TAKP                     3.62m   NWI
 11 Azalea Parker                PTCH                     3.58m   NWI
 12 Holly Fausett                GRER                     3.54m   NWI
 13 Cassandra Zickert            NHBC                     3.46m   NWI
 14 Ahenata Cotter-Luke          GISA                     3.43m   NWI
 15 Fa'asega Leaupepe            WUKU                     3.39m   NWI
 16 Jessica Benge                BVEA                     3.30m   NWI
 17 Havana Vigar                 MASA                     3.28m   NWI
 18 Annie Burns                  NSW                     X3.11m   NWI
 19 Lily McCosker                NSW                     X3.09m   NWI
 20 Amber Carnie                 Oratia Running Club      3.04m   NWI
 21 Neeve O'Loan                 BVEA                     2.70m   NWI
 22 Rhianna Chard                INGL                     2.62m   NWI
Flight  3                                                            
  1 Avah Sila                    PAPK                     4.01m   NWI
  2 Lara Murdoch                 EGMT                     3.91m   NWI
  3 Manutaeao Fa'alogo-Lilo      PTCH                     3.90m   NWI
  4 Annaliese Jenner             CAMB                     3.78m   NWI
  5 Indigo James                 BVEA                     3.77m   NWI
  6 Madison Mitchell             NSW                     X3.68m   NWI
  7 Sophie Ogle                  KAPG                     3.62m   NWI
  8 Lucy Baber                   PTCH                     3.61m   NWI
  9 Asha Stewart                 GRER                     3.54m   NWI
 10 Palepa Seko                  PAPT                     3.53m   NWI
 11 Carissa Jenner               CAMB                     3.45m   NWI
 12 Mary-Anne Paovale            HTGA                     3.41m   NWI
 13 Niamh Malone                 NSW                     X3.41m   NWI
 14 Kahurangi Skudder            LEVA                     3.29m   NWI
 15 Hannah Kidd                  STRA                     3.19m   NWI
 16 Rhianna Burt                 PAKU                     3.01m   NWI
 17 Savannah Millen              PAPK                     2.85m   NWI
 18 Benelli Huata                WAIR                     2.46m   NWI
Flight  4                                                            
  1 Bella McEwan                 EGMT                     4.11m   NWI
  2 Ruby Edwards                 STRA                     3.82m   NWI
  3 Mia Cross                    NSW                     X3.68m   NWI
  4 Taylah Burrows               NSW                     X3.63m   NWI
  5 Tommee Paeu                  WTKC                     3.61m   NWI
  6 Frankie Pengelly             ROSK                     3.57m   NWI
  7 Pearl Ngairo                 GRER                     3.44m   NWI
  8 Tirzah Thuraisingham         OLYW                     3.41m   NWI
  9 Zara Ford                    TAKP                     3.31m   NWI
 10 Josephine Tappenden          TAKP                     3.30m   NWI
 11 Aria Maulder                 HINE                     3.27m   NWI
 12 Lily Bissell                 LEVA                     3.25m   NWI
 13 Lynara McLeod                MNRA                     3.20m   NWI
 14 Abigail Whitehouse           Oratia Running Club      3.16m   NWI
 15 Ana Lupena                   PAKU                     3.10m   NWI
 16 Kyra Rogerson                HINE                     3.09m   NWI
 17 Isla Koko                    NHBC                     3.09m   NWI
 18 Chloe Overend                BMAC                     3.00m   NWI
 19 Ana Pirini                   PAKU                     2.98m   NWI
 20 Layla Mackenzie              BVEA                     2.82m   NWI
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Bella McEwan                 EGMT                     4.11m   NWI
  2 Mekia Pulman                 HAWR                     4.11m   NWI
  3 Avah Sila                    PAPK                     4.01m   NWI
  4 Amelie Wood                  TPOA                     3.97m   NWI
  5 Indy Gibson                  Randwick Bot            X3.94m   NWI
  6 Hannah Cadzow                PNTH                     3.93m   NWI
  7 Kira Lee                     LYND                     3.92m   NWI
  8 Lara Murdoch                 EGMT                     3.91m   NWI
  9 Savannah Atoaga              PAPT                     3.91m   NWI
 10 Manutaeao Fa'alogo-Lilo      PTCH                     3.90m   NWI
 11 Donna Strickland             ROSK                     3.89m   NWI
 12 Maia Ormsby                  BVEA                     3.83m   NWI
 13 Ruby Edwards                 STRA                     3.82m   NWI
 14 Francesca Wright             PTCH                     3.80m   NWI
 15 Kaylee Doole-Baker           WAIR                     3.79m   NWI
 16 Gezreyal Maiu'u              WTKC                     3.78m   NWI
 17 Annaliese Jenner             CAMB                     3.78m   NWI
 18 Indigo James                 BVEA                     3.77m   NWI
 19 Maria Tauleva-Latu           PAPT                     3.71m   NWI
 20 Madison Mitchell             NSW                     X3.68m   NWI
 21 Mia Kassardjian              NSW                     X3.68m   NWI
 22 Mia Cross                    NSW                     X3.68m   NWI
 23 Maia Madden Khan             NSW                     X3.66m   NWI
 24 Olivia Tattersfield          WHGR                     3.65m   NWI
 25 Beatrice Knapton             KATC                     3.65m   NWI
 26 Taylah Burrows               NSW                     X3.63m   NWI
 27 Sophie Ogle                  KAPG                     3.62m   NWI
 28 Anaiya Nelson                FRAK                     3.62m   NWI
 29 Kate Hallie                  TAKP                     3.62m   NWI
 30 Lucy Baber                   PTCH                     3.61m   NWI
 31 Tommee Paeu                  WTKC                     3.61m   NWI
 32 Kayla Reid                   PAPK                     3.60m   NWI
 33 Annika Lee                   NSW                     X3.59m   NWI
 34 Monique Bartlett             BVEA                     3.58m   NWI
 35 Alexandra White              PAKU                     3.58m   NWI
 36 Azalea Parker                PTCH                     3.58m   NWI
 37 Frankie Pengelly             ROSK                     3.57m   NWI
 38 Holly Fausett                GRER                     3.54m   NWI
 39 Asha Stewart                 GRER                     3.54m   NWI
 40 Palepa Seko                  PAPT                     3.53m   NWI
 41 Cassandra Zickert            NHBC                     3.46m   NWI
 42 Sienna Meinung               HINE                     3.46m   NWI
 43 Carissa Jenner               CAMB                     3.45m   NWI
 44 Pearl Ngairo                 GRER                     3.44m   NWI
 45 Ahenata Cotter-Luke          GISA                     3.43m   NWI
 46 Mary-Anne Paovale            HTGA                     3.41m   NWI
 47 Niamh Malone                 NSW                     X3.41m   NWI
 48 Tirzah Thuraisingham         OLYW                     3.41m   NWI
 49 Fa'asega Leaupepe            WUKU                     3.39m   NWI
 50 Matilda Banfield             NSW                     X3.38m   NWI
 51 Jaime Crofskey               FLDA                     3.35m   NWI
 52 Sienna Watson                KATC                     3.34m   NWI
 53 Zara Ford                    TAKP                     3.31m   NWI
 54 Jessica Benge                BVEA                     3.30m   NWI
 55 Amy Shennan                  PTCH                     3.30m   NWI
 56 Josephine Tappenden          TAKP                     3.30m   NWI
 57 Kahurangi Skudder            LEVA                     3.29m   NWI
 58 Havana Vigar                 MASA                     3.28m   NWI
 59 Aria Maulder                 HINE                     3.27m   NWI
 60 Lily Bissell                 LEVA                     3.25m   NWI
 61 Angela Marx                  PUKE                     3.25m   NWI
 62 Holly James                  WHAC                     3.21m   NWI
 63 Lynara McLeod                MNRA                     3.20m   NWI
 64 Hannah Kidd                  STRA                     3.19m   NWI
 65 Tiarna Webb-Milner           AWAI                     3.17m   NWI
 66 Abigail Whitehouse           Oratia Running Club      3.16m   NWI
 67 Annie Burns                  NSW                     X3.11m   NWI
 68 Ana Lupena                   PAKU                     3.10m   NWI
 69 Kyra Rogerson                HINE                     3.09m   NWI
 70 Lily McCosker                NSW                     X3.09m   NWI
 71 Isla Koko                    NHBC                     3.09m   NWI
 72 Georgia Lynch                PAPK                     3.06m   NWI
 73 Amber Carnie                 Oratia Running Club      3.04m   NWI
 74 Rhianna Burt                 PAKU                     3.01m   NWI
 75 Chloe Overend                BMAC                     3.00m   NWI
 76 Ana Pirini                   PAKU                     2.98m   NWI
 77 Savannah Millen              PAPK                     2.85m   NWI
 78 Layla Mackenzie              BVEA                     2.82m   NWI
 79 Neeve O'Loan                 BVEA                     2.70m   NWI
 80 Rhianna Chard                INGL                     2.62m   NWI
 81 Benelli Huata                WAIR                     2.46m   NWI
 82 Charli Gardiner-Hall         WUKU                     1.68m   NWI