Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 184  Mixed Distance Medley Grade 14
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 LHTA                                                4:03.56    
     1) Jonathan Sceats 14              2) Jade Matthews-Wanden 14 
     3) Sarah Tustin 14                 4) Finlay Seeds 14         
  2 FAIR                                                4:15.15    
     1) Vienna Pickering 14             2) Dale Wolfsbauer 14      
     3) Lucy Vellenoweth 14             4) Aminio Manu 14          
  3 EGMT                                                4:25.74    
     1) Eva Houghton 9                  2) Scarlett Robb 9         
     3) Mia Taylor 9                    4) Quinn Moss 9            
  4 AWAI                                                4:29.65    
     1) Abby Green 13                   2) Kosta Mills 14          
     3) Siena Cockburn 13               4) Benjamin Schwass 13     
 -- PNTH                                                     DQ    
     1) Bisi Ogundipe 9                 2) Lucy Berman 9           
     3) Molly Cooper 9                  4) Cleo Hancock 9          
 -- PAKU                                                     DQ    
     1) Natasha Smith 14                2) Adam Sonier-Doctor 14   
     3) Samadiana Fariz 14              4) Zane Powell 14          
Heat  2                                                            
  1 WHGR                                                4:32.60    
     1) Lily Anderson 9                 2) Finn Anderson 8         
     3) Jack Dawson 9                   4) Matauranga Paul-Wilson 9
  2 NHBC                                                4:32.93    
     1) Jade Kruger 14                  2) Oscar Oliver-Chambers 14
     3) Danielle Dixon 14               4) Caleb Koko 14           
  3 TARO                                                4:48.42    
     1) Laverda Huata 7                 2) Harriett Morunga 8      
     3) Ernest Huata 9                  4) Joaquin Mitchell 9      
  4 BVEA                                                5:08.87    
     1) Teia Kahura 14                  2) Harrison McGregor 12    
     3) Alexa Paintin 14                4) Abigail Griffiths 14    
 -- OLYW                                                     DQ    
     1) Sophie Wellington 14            2) Jemima Irvine 13        
     3) Liam Wright 13                  4) Lola Fowler 14          
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 LHTA                                                4:03.56   1
     1) Jonathan Sceats 14              2) Jade Matthews-Wanden 14 
     3) Sarah Tustin 14                 4) Finlay Seeds 14         
  2 FAIR                                                4:15.15   1
     1) Vienna Pickering 14             2) Dale Wolfsbauer 14      
     3) Lucy Vellenoweth 14             4) Aminio Manu 14          
  3 EGMT                                                4:25.74   1
     1) Eva Houghton 9                  2) Scarlett Robb 9         
     3) Mia Taylor 9                    4) Quinn Moss 9            
  4 AWAI                                                4:29.65   1
     1) Abby Green 13                   2) Kosta Mills 14          
     3) Siena Cockburn 13               4) Benjamin Schwass 13     
  5 WHGR                                                4:32.60   2
     1) Lily Anderson 9                 2) Finn Anderson 8         
     3) Jack Dawson 9                   4) Matauranga Paul-Wilson 9
  6 NHBC                                                4:32.93   2
     1) Jade Kruger 14                  2) Oscar Oliver-Chambers 14
     3) Danielle Dixon 14               4) Caleb Koko 14           
  7 TARO                                                4:48.42   2
     1) Laverda Huata 7                 2) Harriett Morunga 8      
     3) Ernest Huata 9                  4) Joaquin Mitchell 9      
  8 BVEA                                                5:08.87   2
     1) Teia Kahura 14                  2) Harrison McGregor 12    
     3) Alexa Paintin 14                4) Abigail Griffiths 14    
 -- PAKU                                                     DQ   1
     1) Natasha Smith 14                2) Adam Sonier-Doctor 14   
     3) Samadiana Fariz 14              4) Zane Powell 14          
 -- OLYW                                                     DQ   2
     1) Sophie Wellington 14            2) Jemima Irvine 13        
     3) Liam Wright 13                  4) Lola Fowler 14          
 -- PNTH                                                     DQ   1
     1) Bisi Ogundipe 9                 2) Lucy Berman 9           
     3) Molly Cooper 9                  4) Cleo Hancock 9