Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 183  Mixed Distance Medley Grade 13
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 HINE                                                4:36.24    
     1) Alexandar Tuisamoa 13           2) Kaitlyn Meinung 13      
     3) Ruby Sinclair 13                4) Daniel Middleton 11     
  2 PAKU                                                4:39.23    
     1) Sonya Ha 13                     2) Raniera Newport 13      
     3) Johanri Fourie 13               4) Caleb Honey 12          
  3 EGMT                                                4:46.21    
     1) Oscar Hadley 13                 2) Emma Kehely 13          
     3) Zoe Hall 13                     4) Oliver Button 13        
  4 BVEA                                                4:51.07    
     1) Quinn Boyle 12                  2) Andre Gundersen 12      
     3) Aria Waite 13                   4) Olivia Mackenzie 13     
  5 WHGR                                                5:03.72    
     1) Luke Crichton 12                2) Kyah Young 13           
     3) Bree Monaghan 13                4) Emily Holehan 13        
 -- TARO                                                     DQ    
     1) Anna Wade 11                    2) Finn Cookson 10         
     3) Rory Bathurst 12                4) Zeta Schuler 13         
Heat  2                                                            
  1 NHBC                                                4:26.24    
     1) Pia Talamdon 13                 2) Sam Berry 13            
     3) Charlie Milford 13              4) Brianna Tirado 13       
  2 LYND                                                4:29.90    
     1) Roxanne Korck 13                2) Connor Mongston 13      
     3) Max Van DerWesthuizen 13        4) Addison Stewart 13      
  3 KATI                                                4:38.67    
     1) Aylish Dunlop 13                2) Sean Nicholson 13       
     3) Daniel Nicholson 13             4) Bridget McGirr 12       
  4 HTGA                                                4:38.70    
     1) Madelin Herbert 13              2) Charlie Roil 13         
     3) Alex Van Oeveren 13             4) Kiana Pohe-Bright 13    
  5 ROSK                                                4:42.05    
     1) Jack Mitchell 13                2) Sylvia Brunt 13         
     3) Benjamin Skelton 13             4) Fiorenza Tan 13         
  6 FAIR  'B'                                           4:57.75    
     1) Sitiveni Lose 13                2) Amilame Finau 13        
     3) Libby Mollet 13                 4) Hannah Hull 13          
  7 LYND  'B'                                           5:07.90    
     1) Maia Waitakaro Harding 9        2) Apirana Ngarimu 7       
     3) Kayla Searancke 9               4) Lucy Wilson 9           
  8 NORM                                                5:56.05    
     1) Kenneth McIver 10               2) Brooke Tweeddale 11     
     3) Kataraina Rio 12                4) Kyra Robinson 11        
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 NHBC                                                4:26.24   2
     1) Pia Talamdon 13                 2) Sam Berry 13            
     3) Charlie Milford 13              4) Brianna Tirado 13       
  2 LYND                                                4:29.90   2
     1) Roxanne Korck 13                2) Connor Mongston 13      
     3) Max Van DerWesthuizen 13        4) Addison Stewart 13      
  3 HINE                                                4:36.24   1
     1) Alexandar Tuisamoa 13           2) Kaitlyn Meinung 13      
     3) Ruby Sinclair 13                4) Daniel Middleton 11     
  4 KATI                                                4:38.67   2
     1) Aylish Dunlop 13                2) Sean Nicholson 13       
     3) Daniel Nicholson 13             4) Bridget McGirr 12       
  5 HTGA                                                4:38.70   2
     1) Madelin Herbert 13              2) Charlie Roil 13         
     3) Alex Van Oeveren 13             4) Kiana Pohe-Bright 13    
  6 PAKU                                                4:39.23   1
     1) Sonya Ha 13                     2) Raniera Newport 13      
     3) Johanri Fourie 13               4) Caleb Honey 12          
  7 ROSK                                                4:42.05   2
     1) Jack Mitchell 13                2) Sylvia Brunt 13         
     3) Benjamin Skelton 13             4) Fiorenza Tan 13         
  8 EGMT                                                4:46.21   1
     1) Oscar Hadley 13                 2) Emma Kehely 13          
     3) Zoe Hall 13                     4) Oliver Button 13        
  9 BVEA                                                4:51.07   1
     1) Quinn Boyle 12                  2) Andre Gundersen 12      
     3) Aria Waite 13                   4) Olivia Mackenzie 13     
 10 FAIR  'B'                                           4:57.75   2
     1) Sitiveni Lose 13                2) Amilame Finau 13        
     3) Libby Mollet 13                 4) Hannah Hull 13          
 11 WHGR                                                5:03.72   1
     1) Luke Crichton 12                2) Kyah Young 13           
     3) Bree Monaghan 13                4) Emily Holehan 13        
 12 LYND  'B'                                           5:07.90   2
     1) Maia Waitakaro Harding 9        2) Apirana Ngarimu 7       
     3) Kayla Searancke 9               4) Lucy Wilson 9           
 13 NORM                                                5:56.05   2
     1) Kenneth McIver 10               2) Brooke Tweeddale 11     
     3) Kataraina Rio 12                4) Kyra Robinson 11        
 -- TARO                                                     DQ   1
     1) Anna Wade 11                    2) Finn Cookson 10         
     3) Rory Bathurst 12                4) Zeta Schuler 13