Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 182  Mixed Distance Medley Grade 12
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 LHTA                                                4:46.30    
     1) Cole Thomson 12                 2) Mikayla Sola 11         
     3) Rylee Watt 12                   4) Jonah Seeds 12          
  2 BVEA                                                4:48.63    
     1) Cerys Adkins 12                 2) Ryan Boyle 12           
     3) Jade Waite 12                   4) Mitchell Taylor 12      
 -- WHGR                                                     DQ    
     1) Joseph Holehan 11               2) Alexus Gorrie-Brown 12  
     3) Caitlin Wilson 12               4) Jaime M Hetaraka 11     
Heat  2                                                            
  1 PAKU                                                4:38.80    
     1) Maniah Waihape 12               2) Liam McKenzie 12        
     3) Anneliese Parsons 12            4) Dion Wallwork 12        
  2 FAIR                                                4:43.80    
     1) Rylee Mardon 10                 2) Samuel Hull 11          
     3) Sophie Hancock 11               4) Callum Murray 12        
  3 STRA                                                5:17.11    
     1) Masyn Austin 11                 2) Tyler Kidd 12           
     3) Jayda Hancock 11                4) Caro Olliver 11         
 -- NHBC                                                     DQ    
     1) Nadja Kumerich 12               2) Sam Paranihi 12         
     3) Isabella Johnson 8              4) Leah Koko 12            
 -- OLYW                                                     DQ    
     1) Isla Fowler 12                  2) Olivia Ingham 12        
     3) Thomas White 12                 4) Freeman Yu 11           
 -- EGMT                                                     DQ    
     1) Dean Clarkson 12                2) Renee Donovan 11        
     3) Levi Murdoch 12                 4) Lara Murdoch 10         
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 PAKU                                                4:38.80   2
     1) Maniah Waihape 12               2) Liam McKenzie 12        
     3) Anneliese Parsons 12            4) Dion Wallwork 12        
  2 FAIR                                                4:43.80   2
     1) Rylee Mardon 10                 2) Samuel Hull 11          
     3) Sophie Hancock 11               4) Callum Murray 12        
  3 LHTA                                                4:46.30   1
     1) Cole Thomson 12                 2) Mikayla Sola 11         
     3) Rylee Watt 12                   4) Jonah Seeds 12          
  4 BVEA                                                4:48.63   1
     1) Cerys Adkins 12                 2) Ryan Boyle 12           
     3) Jade Waite 12                   4) Mitchell Taylor 12      
  5 STRA                                                5:17.11   2
     1) Masyn Austin 11                 2) Tyler Kidd 12           
     3) Jayda Hancock 11                4) Caro Olliver 11         
 -- OLYW                                                     DQ   2
     1) Isla Fowler 12                  2) Olivia Ingham 12        
     3) Thomas White 12                 4) Freeman Yu 11           
 -- WHGR                                                     DQ   1
     1) Joseph Holehan 11               2) Alexus Gorrie-Brown 12  
     3) Caitlin Wilson 12               4) Jaime M Hetaraka 11     
 -- EGMT                                                     DQ   2
     1) Dean Clarkson 12                2) Renee Donovan 11        
     3) Levi Murdoch 12                 4) Lara Murdoch 10         
 -- NHBC                                                     DQ   2
     1) Nadja Kumerich 12               2) Sam Paranihi 12         
     3) Isabella Johnson 8              4) Leah Koko 12