Athletics Waikato Track - Site License             7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018        
                           Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 367  Mixed Distance Medley Grade 11
================================================================       
    Team                                                 Finals        
================================================================       
Section  1                                                             
  1 NHBC                                                4:49.44        
     1) Ryan Fleming 11                 2) Kate Borton 11              
     3) Joe Dolphin 11                  4) Louise Makin 11             
  2 LYND                                                4:50.84        
     1) Leyla Butler 11                 2) Maksis Maulvurfs 11         
     3) Kadin Taylor 11                 4) Jack Whitcombe 11           
  3 PAKU                                                4:56.11        
     1) Rhianna Burt 10                 2) Antonie Smal 11             
     3) Anjalee Singh 11                4) James Trathen 11            
  4 PNTH                                                4:58.47        
     1) Alex Willis 11                  2) Kylah Gunn 11               
     3) Johnny Rouxel 11                4) Amber Trow 11               
  5 BVEA                                                5:05.85        
     1) Saskia Rhind 11                 2) Ashton Paintin 11           
     3) Renee Carey 11                  4) Maia Kahura 11              
  6 WHGR                                                5:12.98        
     1) Charlotte Gorrie 11             2) Nathaniel Aoina 11          
     3) Olivia Tattersfield 10          4) Braedon L Hetaraka 10       
  7 WHAC                                                5:28.39        
     1) Gabrielle Healey 10             2) George Te Matapuna 11       
     3) Holly James 10                  4) Mila Koed Chang 10          
Section  2                                                             
  1 TARO                                                4:57.73        
     1) Jorja Lever 11                  2) Richie Gemmell 11           
     3) Fletcher Van Heuven 11          4) Anna Knight 11              
  2 GRER                                                4:57.76        
     1) Brody Singer-Denton 9           2) Sean Collins 11             
     3) Indiana Singer-Denton 11        4) Kadin Nogaj 10              
  3 WTKC                                                5:05.14        
     1) Riley Lam 11                    2) Quinn Masila 11             
     3) Kalani Mullins 11               4) Grace Jarvie-Otufangavalu 11
  4 HTGA                                                5:15.86        
     1) Mary-Anne Paovale 10            2) Jonty Roil 11               
     3) Robi Manihera-Dankwa 11         4) Kingston Manihera-Dankwa 10 
  5 OLYW                                                5:25.93        
     1) Aqeel Idris 10                  2) Joel Lambert 9              
     3) Cooper Venter 11                4) Kate Yu 11                  
  6 MNRA                                                5:34.38        
     1) Baraka Lemeri-Mugu 11           2) Johmel McLeod 10            
     3) Christian Perese 11             4) Madeline Ballard 11         
===================================================================    
    Team                                                 Finals  H#    
===================================================================    
Finals                                                                 
  1 NHBC                                                4:49.44   1    
     1) Ryan Fleming 11                 2) Kate Borton 11              
     3) Joe Dolphin 11                  4) Louise Makin 11             
  2 LYND                                                4:50.84   1    
     1) Leyla Butler 11                 2) Maksis Maulvurfs 11         
     3) Kadin Taylor 11                 4) Jack Whitcombe 11           
  3 PAKU                                                4:56.11   1    
     1) Rhianna Burt 10                 2) Antonie Smal 11             
     3) Anjalee Singh 11                4) James Trathen 11            
  4 TARO                                                4:57.73   2    
     1) Jorja Lever 11                  2) Richie Gemmell 11           
     3) Fletcher Van Heuven 11          4) Anna Knight 11              
  5 GRER                                                4:57.76   2    
     1) Brody Singer-Denton 9           2) Sean Collins 11             
     3) Indiana Singer-Denton 11        4) Kadin Nogaj 10              
  6 PNTH                                                4:58.47   1    
     1) Alex Willis 11                  2) Kylah Gunn 11               
     3) Johnny Rouxel 11                4) Amber Trow 11               
  7 WTKC                                                5:05.14   2    
     1) Riley Lam 11                    2) Quinn Masila 11             
     3) Kalani Mullins 11               4) Grace Jarvie-Otufangavalu 11
  8 BVEA                                                5:05.85   1    
     1) Saskia Rhind 11                 2) Ashton Paintin 11           
     3) Renee Carey 11                  4) Maia Kahura 11              
  9 WHGR                                                5:12.98   1    
     1) Charlotte Gorrie 11             2) Nathaniel Aoina 11          
     3) Olivia Tattersfield 10          4) Braedon L Hetaraka 10       
 10 HTGA                                                5:15.86   2    
     1) Mary-Anne Paovale 10            2) Jonty Roil 11               
     3) Robi Manihera-Dankwa 11         4) Kingston Manihera-Dankwa 10 
 11 OLYW                                                5:25.93   2    
     1) Aqeel Idris 10                  2) Joel Lambert 9              
     3) Cooper Venter 11                4) Kate Yu 11                  
 12 WHAC                                                5:28.39   1    
     1) Gabrielle Healey 10             2) George Te Matapuna 11       
     3) Holly James 10                  4) Mila Koed Chang 10          
 13 MNRA                                                5:34.38   2    
     1) Baraka Lemeri-Mugu 11           2) Johmel McLeod 10            
     3) Christian Perese 11             4) Madeline Ballard 11