Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 138  Boys 80 Metre Hurdles Grade 13
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 3.8                                                   
  1 Alex Van Oeveren             HTGA                     12.59         
  2 Arikirangi Tongia            LHTA                     13.01         
  3 Jack Mitchell                ROSK                     13.18         
  4 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki     HAWR                     14.30         
  5 Wesley Heta                  HINE                     14.49         
  6 Addison Stewart              LYND                     14.54         
  7 Tai Smith                    PAKU                     16.47         
Heat  2     Wind: 4.8                                                   
  1 Amilame Finau                FAIR                     12.31         
  2 Thomas Wynne                 PAKU                     12.77         
  3 Sitiveni Lose                FAIR                     12.88         
  4 Finn O'Sullivan              CHAV                     13.22         
 -- Lennon Griffiths             TTAH                        DQ         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Amilame Finau                FAIR                     12.31   4.8  2
  2 Alex Van Oeveren             HTGA                     12.59   3.8  1
  3 Thomas Wynne                 PAKU                     12.77   4.8  2
  4 Sitiveni Lose                FAIR                     12.88   4.8  2
  5 Arikirangi Tongia            LHTA                     13.01   3.8  1
  6 Jack Mitchell                ROSK                     13.18   3.8  1
  7 Finn O'Sullivan              CHAV                     13.22   4.8  2
  8 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki     HAWR                     14.30   3.8  1
  9 Wesley Heta                  HINE                     14.49   3.8  1
 10 Addison Stewart              LYND                     14.54   3.8  1
 11 Tai Smith                    PAKU                     16.47   3.8  1
 -- Lennon Griffiths             TTAH                        DQ   4.8  2