Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 137  Girls 80 Metre Hurdles Grade 13
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 3.3                                                   
  1 Gerri Gibson                 NHBC                     13.37         
  2 Rebekah Irwin                DVKA                     15.23         
  3 Ruby Sinclair                HINE                     15.36         
  4 Ella Kay                     PAPT                     15.57         
  5 Abby Green                   AWAI                     17.31         
  6 Zeta Schuler                 TARO                     20.52         
Heat  2     Wind: 2.0                                                   
  1 Sonya Ha                     PAKU                     13.50         
  2 Madelin Herbert              HTGA                     14.51         
  3 Anya Dunlop-Brown            MANA                     14.57         
  4 Siena Cockburn               AWAI                     15.35         
  5 Theresa Lober-Chan           MNRA                     15.38         
  6 Ava Martin                   ELSL                     15.49         
Heat  3     Wind: 3.3                                                   
  1 Kaitlin Feather              PTOC                     13.19         
  2 Rosa Taylor                  ELSL                     15.26         
  3 Natalia Rankin-Chitar        PAPT                     16.69         
  4 Ashleigh Whiti               RICH                     17.22         
  5 Sylvia McDougall             HILB                     18.32         
  6 Scarlett James               WHAC                     18.75         
Heat  4     Wind: 2.5                                                   
  1 Marolene Basson              PAKU                     13.28         
  2 Zoe Hall                     EGMT                     14.76         
  3 Johanri Fourie               PAKU                     15.15         
  4 Malia Seko                   PAPT                     15.56         
  5 Hannah Hull                  FAIR                     15.73         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Kaitlin Feather              PTOC                     13.19   3.3  3
  2 Marolene Basson              PAKU                     13.28   2.5  4
  3 Gerri Gibson                 NHBC                     13.37   3.3  1
  4 Sonya Ha                     PAKU                     13.50   2.0  2
  5 Madelin Herbert              HTGA                     14.51   2.0  2
  6 Anya Dunlop-Brown            MANA                     14.57   2.0  2
  7 Zoe Hall                     EGMT                     14.76   2.5  4
  8 Johanri Fourie               PAKU                     15.15   2.5  4
  9 Rebekah Irwin                DVKA                     15.23   3.3  1
 10 Rosa Taylor                  ELSL                     15.26   3.3  3
 11 Siena Cockburn               AWAI                     15.35   2.0  2
 12 Ruby Sinclair                HINE                     15.36   3.3  1
 13 Theresa Lober-Chan           MNRA                     15.38   2.0  2
 14 Ava Martin                   ELSL                     15.49   2.0  2
 15 Malia Seko                   PAPT                     15.56   2.5  4
 16 Ella Kay                     PAPT                     15.57   3.3  1
 17 Hannah Hull                  FAIR                     15.73   2.5  4
 18 Natalia Rankin-Chitar        PAPT                     16.69   3.3  3
 19 Ashleigh Whiti               RICH                     17.22   3.3  3
 20 Abby Green                   AWAI                     17.31   3.3  1
 21 Sylvia McDougall             HILB                     18.32   3.3  3
 22 Scarlett James               WHAC                     18.75   3.3  3
 23 Zeta Schuler                 TARO                     20.52   3.3  1