Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 220  Boys 800 Metre Grade 13
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Liam Wright                  OLYW                   2:14.98    
  2 Sam Berry                    NHBC                   2:16.68    
  3 Kai Meiklejohn               FAIR                   2:19.05    
  4 Khan Todd                    MATA                   2:21.69    
  5 Jack Mitchell                ROSK                   2:26.51    
  6 Luke Farrand                 NHBC                   2:27.45    
  7 Colton Foss                  LHTA                   2:27.55    
  8 Lawson Maric                 GLEN                   2:31.23    
  9 Ethan Dissmeyer              PAPK                   2:31.55    
 10 Joshua Hagen                 KARO                   2:32.55    
 11 Tom Hercus                   KARO                   2:33.25    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Daniel Nicholson             KATI                   2:19.58    
  2 Jole Naufahu                 ROSK                   2:19.88    
  3 Addison Stewart              LYND                   2:20.08    
  4 Luke Clements                WHGR                   2:22.18    
  5 Charlie Roil                 HTGA                   2:24.48    
  6 Finn O'Sullivan              CHAV                   2:28.37    
  7 Finlay Hagen                 KARO                   2:32.38    
  8 Oscar Hadley                 EGMT                   2:34.02    
  9 Sam Williams                 Oratia Running Club    2:34.32    
 10 Flynn Richardson             RIVH                   2:38.52    
 11 Kullum Mardon                FAIR                   2:41.87    
 12 Connor Mongston              LYND                   2:50.52    
 13 Arun Dunn                    PAPK                   2:50.76    
 -- Sean Nicholson               KATI                        DQ    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Liam Wright                  OLYW                   2:14.98   1
  2 Sam Berry                    NHBC                   2:16.68   1
  3 Kai Meiklejohn               FAIR                   2:19.05   1
  4 Daniel Nicholson             KATI                   2:19.58   2
  5 Jole Naufahu                 ROSK                   2:19.88   2
  6 Addison Stewart              LYND                   2:20.08   2
  7 Khan Todd                    MATA                   2:21.69   1
  8 Luke Clements                WHGR                   2:22.18   2
  9 Charlie Roil                 HTGA                   2:24.48   2
 10 Jack Mitchell                ROSK                   2:26.51   1
 11 Luke Farrand                 NHBC                   2:27.45   1
 12 Colton Foss                  LHTA                   2:27.55   1
 13 Finn O'Sullivan              CHAV                   2:28.37   2
 14 Lawson Maric                 GLEN                   2:31.23   1
 15 Ethan Dissmeyer              PAPK                   2:31.55   1
 16 Finlay Hagen                 KARO                   2:32.38   2
 17 Joshua Hagen                 KARO                   2:32.55   1
 18 Tom Hercus                   KARO                   2:33.25   1
 19 Oscar Hadley                 EGMT                   2:34.02   2
 20 Sam Williams                 Oratia Running Club    2:34.32   2
 21 Flynn Richardson             RIVH                   2:38.52   2
 22 Kullum Mardon                FAIR                   2:41.87   2
 23 Connor Mongston              LYND                   2:50.52   2
 24 Arun Dunn                    PAPK                   2:50.76   2
 -- Sean Nicholson               KATI                        DQ   2