Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 216  Boys 800 Metre Grade 11
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Ryan Fleming                 NHBC                   2:24.22    
  2 Josh Ford                    TAKP                   2:27.87    
  3 Reuben Duker                 FLDA                   2:29.69    
  4 Liam Walsh                   NSW                   X2:32.59    
  5 Harper Ubiaga                KARO                   2:35.48    
  6 Callum McCabe                FAIR                   2:41.41    
  7 Gordon Young                 NSW                   X2:45.23    
  8 Ethan Akampa                 ELSL                   2:48.58    
  9 Ryan Christini               PTCH                   2:51.46    
 10 Jonty Roil                   HTGA                   2:52.36    
 11 Joseph Holehan               WHGR                   3:01.65    
 12 Liam Peters                  FAIR                   3:08.27    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Sean Collins                 GRER                   2:27.36    
  2 Campen Carlos                LYND                   2:27.58    
  3 Joshua Cavanagh              HINE                   2:28.19    
  4 Fletcher Van Heuven          TARO                   2:35.38    
  5 Cullen Crowe                 PAEA                   2:39.38    
  6 Jack Snedden                 Oratia Running Club    2:41.19    
  7 Ashton Paintin               BVEA                   2:47.19    
  8 Ethan Knox                   PAKU                   2:48.78    
  9 Toby O'Rorke                 OPUN                   2:51.20    
 10 Toby Smith                   FLDA                   3:00.03    
 11 Sam Gordon                   FAIR                   3:03.32    
 12 Stefan Kumerich              NHBC                   3:06.51    
 -- Hamish Dennis                HIBA                        DQ    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 Ryan Cuzner                  NSW                   X2:27.69    
  2 Jack Whitcombe               LYND                   2:33.34    
  3 James Trathen                PAKU                   2:37.76    
  4 Nathaniel Aoina              WHGR                   2:45.03    
  5 Elliott Pugh                 TRGA                   2:48.38    
  6 Euan Potter                  NSW                   X2:50.41    
  7 Sebastian Kashammer          WLFA                   2:53.51    
  8 Clyde Hossack                NSW                   X2:54.79    
  9 Liam Dunlop-Brown            MANA                   2:59.24    
 10 Sebastian Ng                 NSW                   X3:04.63    
 11 Koen Dettling                PTCH                   3:06.89    
 12 Daniel Middleton             HINE                   3:08.47    
 13 Richard Swami                AMMI Athleti           3:09.26    
 14 Liam Hutchinson              STRA                   3:12.28    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Ryan Fleming                 NHBC                   2:24.22   1
  2 Sean Collins                 GRER                   2:27.36   2
  3 Campen Carlos                LYND                   2:27.58   2
  4 Ryan Cuzner                  NSW                   X2:27.69   3
  5 Josh Ford                    TAKP                   2:27.87   1
  6 Joshua Cavanagh              HINE                   2:28.19   2
  7 Reuben Duker                 FLDA                   2:29.69   1
  8 Liam Walsh                   NSW                   X2:32.59   1
  9 Jack Whitcombe               LYND                   2:33.34   3
 10 Fletcher Van Heuven          TARO                   2:35.38   2
 11 Harper Ubiaga                KARO                   2:35.48   1
 12 James Trathen                PAKU                   2:37.76   3
 13 Cullen Crowe                 PAEA                   2:39.38   2
 14 Jack Snedden                 Oratia Running Club    2:41.19   2
 15 Callum McCabe                FAIR                   2:41.41   1
 16 Nathaniel Aoina              WHGR                   2:45.03   3
 17 Gordon Young                 NSW                   X2:45.23   1
 18 Ashton Paintin               BVEA                   2:47.19   2
 19 Elliott Pugh                 TRGA                   2:48.38   3
 20 Ethan Akampa                 ELSL                   2:48.58   1
 21 Ethan Knox                   PAKU                   2:48.78   2
 22 Euan Potter                  NSW                   X2:50.41   3
 23 Toby O'Rorke                 OPUN                   2:51.20   2
 24 Ryan Christini               PTCH                   2:51.46   1
 25 Jonty Roil                   HTGA                   2:52.36   1
 26 Sebastian Kashammer          WLFA                   2:53.51   3
 27 Clyde Hossack                NSW                   X2:54.79   3
 28 Liam Dunlop-Brown            MANA                   2:59.24   3
 29 Toby Smith                   FLDA                   3:00.03   2
 30 Joseph Holehan               WHGR                   3:01.65   1
 31 Sam Gordon                   FAIR                   3:03.32   2
 32 Sebastian Ng                 NSW                   X3:04.63   3
 33 Stefan Kumerich              NHBC                   3:06.51   2
 34 Koen Dettling                PTCH                   3:06.89   3
 35 Liam Peters                  FAIR                   3:08.27   1
 36 Daniel Middleton             HINE                   3:08.47   3
 37 Richard Swami                AMMI Athleti           3:09.26   3
 38 Liam Hutchinson              STRA                   3:12.28   3
 -- Hamish Dennis                HIBA                        DQ   2