Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 111  Girls 800 Metre Grade 10
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Jessica Fletcher             City North Brisbane   X2:37.39    
  2 Ruby Farquhar                GLEN                   2:47.24    
  3 Rylee Mardon                 FAIR                   2:49.83    
  4 Jaime Crofskey               FLDA                   2:55.31    
  5 Holly James                  WHAC                   3:01.73    
  6 Olivia Tattersfield          WHGR                   3:03.35    
  7 Mila Koed Chang              WHAC                   3:05.34    
  8 Sienna Meinung               HINE                   3:05.65    
  9 Lily Isaac                   WHKE                   3:17.92    
 10 Charli Gardiner-Hall         WUKU                   3:51.65    
 -- Gabrielle Healey             WHAC                        DQ    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Eryn Westlake                Oratia Running Club    2:37.74    
  2 Charlotte Greaves            Oratia Running Club    2:50.73    
  3 Nancy Li                     WHAC                   2:53.14    
  4 Josephine Tappenden          TAKP                   2:54.70    
  5 Frankie Pengelly             ROSK                   2:54.78    
  6 Hannah Cadzow                PNTH                   2:55.60    
  7 Abigail Whitehouse           Oratia Running Club    2:57.66    
  8 Kira Lee                     LYND                   2:57.66    
  9 Hannah O'Connor              GISA                   3:00.87    
 10 Georgia Lynch                PAPK                   3:09.60    
 11 Angela Marx                  PUKE                   3:16.99    
 12 Anjoelina Perese             MNRA                   3:18.75    
 13 Kyra Rogerson                HINE                   3:20.11    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Jessica Fletcher             City North Brisbane   X2:37.39   1
  2 Eryn Westlake                Oratia Running Club    2:37.74   2
  3 Ruby Farquhar                GLEN                   2:47.24   1
  4 Rylee Mardon                 FAIR                   2:49.83   1
  5 Charlotte Greaves            Oratia Running Club    2:50.73   2
  6 Nancy Li                     WHAC                   2:53.14   2
  7 Josephine Tappenden          TAKP                   2:54.70   2
  8 Frankie Pengelly             ROSK                   2:54.78   2
  9 Jaime Crofskey               FLDA                   2:55.31   1
 10 Hannah Cadzow                PNTH                   2:55.60   2
 11 Abigail Whitehouse           Oratia Running Club    2:57.66   2
 12 Kira Lee                     LYND                   2:57.66   2
 13 Hannah O'Connor              GISA                   3:00.87   2
 14 Holly James                  WHAC                   3:01.73   1
 15 Olivia Tattersfield          WHGR                   3:03.35   1
 16 Mila Koed Chang              WHAC                   3:05.34   1
 17 Sienna Meinung               HINE                   3:05.65   1
 18 Georgia Lynch                PAPK                   3:09.60   2
 19 Angela Marx                  PUKE                   3:16.99   2
 20 Lily Isaac                   WHKE                   3:17.92   1
 21 Anjoelina Perese             MNRA                   3:18.75   2
 22 Kyra Rogerson                HINE                   3:20.11   2
 23 Charli Gardiner-Hall         WUKU                   3:51.65   1
 -- Gabrielle Healey             WHAC                        DQ   1