Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Metre Grade 14
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Liam McKee                   CAMB                     56.79    
  2 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     58.62    
  3 Caleb Stanley                TTAH                     59.26    
  4 Oliver Ashburn               WHKE                     59.42    
  5 Jonathan Sceats              LHTA                     61.39    
  6 Kosta Mills                  AWAI                     62.17    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     56.67    
  2 James Harding                PAPK                     57.43    
  3 Aminio Manu                  FAIR                     60.24    
  4 Oscar Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     61.35    
  5 Matthew Lever                TARO                     61.96    
  6 Niall Clancy                 NORM                     65.33    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 Oscar Millington             PUKE                     55.91    
  2 Finlay Seeds                 LHTA                     58.27    
  3 Samuel Paraone               HINE                     60.78    
  4 Nathan Sands                 ROSK                     63.52    
  5 Benjamin McManus             GRER                     65.34    
 -- Aidan Kearvell               GRER                        DQ    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Oscar Millington             PUKE                     55.91   3
  2 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     56.67   2
  3 Liam McKee                   CAMB                     56.79   1
  4 James Harding                PAPK                     57.43   2
  5 Finlay Seeds                 LHTA                     58.27   3
  6 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     58.62   1
  7 Caleb Stanley                TTAH                     59.26   1
  8 Oliver Ashburn               WHKE                     59.42   1
  9 Aminio Manu                  FAIR                     60.24   2
 10 Samuel Paraone               HINE                     60.78   3
 11 Oscar Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     61.35   2
 12 Jonathan Sceats              LHTA                     61.39   1
 13 Matthew Lever                TARO                     61.96   2
 14 Kosta Mills                  AWAI                     62.17   1
 15 Nathan Sands                 ROSK                     63.52   3
 16 Niall Clancy                 NORM                     65.33   2
 17 Benjamin McManus             GRER                     65.34   3
 -- Aidan Kearvell               GRER                        DQ   3