Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Metre Grade 13
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Joseph Ayoade                STPA                     57.10    
  2 Charlie Roil                 HTGA                     60.51    
  3 Daniel Nicholson             KATI                     63.43    
  4 Ben Phillips                 NCAN                     64.52    
  5 Tom Hercus                   KARO                     68.37    
 -- Lawson Maric                 GLEN                        DQ    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Avansh Kumar                 MNRA                     58.91    
  2 Amilame Finau                FAIR                     61.34    
  3 Charlie Milford              NHBC                     61.66    
  4 Max Van DerWesthuizen        LYND                     63.16    
  5 Sean Nicholson               KATI                     66.00    
  6 Finlay Hagen                 KARO                     67.25    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 Mason Jury                   PAKU                     63.02    
  2 Roman Viney                  AVDL                     63.73    
  3 James Floro                  WTKC                     64.92    
  4 Colton Foss                  LHTA                     65.29    
  5 Evan Morgan                  TOKA                     65.61    
  6 Oscar Hadley                 EGMT                     69.40    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 Liam Wright                  OLYW                     58.09    
  2 Finn O'Sullivan              CHAV                     60.80    
  3 Sam Foster                   HTGA                     68.25    
  4 Joshua Hagen                 KARO                     70.05    
 -- Lennon Griffiths             TTAH                        DQ    
Heat  5                                                            
  1 Lex Revell-Lewis             AVDL                     57.29    
  2 Oliver Krynen                LHTA                     63.01    
  3 Regan Peters                 FAIR                     64.06    
  4 Wesley Heta                  HINE                     70.02    
  5 Jamie Swan                   CAMB                     71.04    
  6 Campbell Boulton             LYND                     72.69    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Joseph Ayoade                STPA                     57.10   1
  2 Lex Revell-Lewis             AVDL                     57.29   5
  3 Liam Wright                  OLYW                     58.09   4
  4 Avansh Kumar                 MNRA                     58.91   2
  5 Charlie Roil                 HTGA                     60.51   1
  6 Finn O'Sullivan              CHAV                     60.80   4
  7 Amilame Finau                FAIR                     61.34   2
  8 Charlie Milford              NHBC                     61.66   2
  9 Oliver Krynen                LHTA                     63.01   5
 10 Mason Jury                   PAKU                     63.02   3
 11 Max Van DerWesthuizen        LYND                     63.16   2
 12 Daniel Nicholson             KATI                     63.43   1
 13 Roman Viney                  AVDL                     63.73   3
 14 Regan Peters                 FAIR                     64.06   5
 15 Ben Phillips                 NCAN                     64.52   1
 16 James Floro                  WTKC                     64.92   3
 17 Colton Foss                  LHTA                     65.29   3
 18 Evan Morgan                  TOKA                     65.61   3
 19 Sean Nicholson               KATI                     66.00   2
 20 Finlay Hagen                 KARO                     67.25   2
 21 Sam Foster                   HTGA                     68.25   4
 22 Tom Hercus                   KARO                     68.37   1
 23 Oscar Hadley                 EGMT                     69.40   3
 24 Wesley Heta                  HINE                     70.02   5
 25 Joshua Hagen                 KARO                     70.05   4
 26 Jamie Swan                   CAMB                     71.04   5
 27 Campbell Boulton             LYND                     72.69   5
 -- Lennon Griffiths             TTAH                        DQ   4
 -- Lawson Maric                 GLEN                        DQ   1