Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 119  Boys 400 Metre Grade 12
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     60.43    
  2 Amani Sila                   PAPK                     64.79    
  3 Joshua Allen                 LHTA                     67.69    
  4 Luke Harris                  PNTH                     69.06    
  5 Oscar Kreuzer                PRAM                   1:22.79    
 -- William Fletcher             City North Brisbane        XDQ    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Jonah Seeds                  LHTA                     64.46    
  2 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     64.59    
  3 Cohen Batterham              NAPA                     65.74    
  4 Luke Crichton                WHGR                     71.98    
  5 Quinn Boyle                  BVEA                     72.47    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 Riley Tuhimata               PAPK                     63.37    
  2 Ryan Boyle                   BVEA                     67.32    
  3 Ryan Topp                    WSCO                     72.54    
  4 Devereaux Sorby              Oratia Running Club      72.79    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 Jack Sadler                  GISA                     61.91    
  2 Sam Paranihi                 NHBC                     63.67    
  3 Jordyn Vallet                PAKU                     67.29    
  4 Logan Adams                  GLEN                     69.96    
  5 Solomon Roberts              PAPT                     71.59    
  6 Quinn Masters                WTKC                     72.08    
Heat  5                                                            
  1 James Ford                   TAKP                     61.59    
  2 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     68.47    
  3 Dion Wallwork                PAKU                     71.30    
  4 Finn Harland                 WHAC                     72.93    
  5 Dean Clarkson                EGMT                     74.20    
  6 Jesse Larsen                 FAIR                     74.98    
  7 James Hercus                 KARO                     75.41    
Heat  6                                                            
  1 Tom Leon-Brown               WTKC                     65.56    
  2 Sean McPhee                  ESTA                     68.62    
  3 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     70.68    
  4 Tod Sloan                    AVDL                     76.63    
  5 Corbin Fell                  FRAK                   1:22.83    
  6 Ethan Williams               FRAK                   1:23.55    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     60.43   1
  2 James Ford                   TAKP                     61.59   5
  3 Jack Sadler                  GISA                     61.91   4
  4 Riley Tuhimata               PAPK                     63.37   3
  5 Sam Paranihi                 NHBC                     63.67   4
  6 Jonah Seeds                  LHTA                     64.46   2
  7 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     64.59   2
  8 Amani Sila                   PAPK                     64.79   1
  9 Tom Leon-Brown               WTKC                     65.56   6
 10 Cohen Batterham              NAPA                     65.74   2
 11 Jordyn Vallet                PAKU                     67.29   4
 12 Ryan Boyle                   BVEA                     67.32   3
 13 Joshua Allen                 LHTA                     67.69   1
 14 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     68.47   5
 15 Sean McPhee                  ESTA                     68.62   6
 16 Luke Harris                  PNTH                     69.06   1
 17 Logan Adams                  GLEN                     69.96   4
 18 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     70.68   6
 19 Dion Wallwork                PAKU                     71.30   5
 20 Solomon Roberts              PAPT                     71.59   4
 21 Luke Crichton                WHGR                     71.98   2
 22 Quinn Masters                WTKC                     72.08   4
 23 Quinn Boyle                  BVEA                     72.47   2
 24 Ryan Topp                    WSCO                     72.54   3
 25 Devereaux Sorby              Oratia Running Club      72.79   3
 26 Finn Harland                 WHAC                     72.93   5
 27 Dean Clarkson                EGMT                     74.20   5
 28 Jesse Larsen                 FAIR                     74.98   5
 29 James Hercus                 KARO                     75.41   5
 30 Tod Sloan                    AVDL                     76.63   6
 31 Oscar Kreuzer                PRAM                   1:22.79   1
 32 Corbin Fell                  FRAK                   1:22.83   6
 33 Ethan Williams               FRAK                   1:23.55   6
 -- William Fletcher             City North Brisbane        XDQ   1