Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 110  Girls 400 Metre Grade 14
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Isabel Allen                 ELSL                     63.46    
  2 Danielle Dixon               NHBC                     65.28    
  3 Adriana White                PAKU                     67.21    
  4 Lucy Elliott                 EGMT                     68.23    
  5 Caitlyn Marx                 PUKE                     70.83    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Alice Williams               NHBC                     58.83    
  2 Lucy Vellenoweth             FAIR                     61.77    
  3 Ashleigh Gunn                PNTH                     64.39    
  4 Nicole Whiteman              PNTH                     67.28    
  5 Teia Kahura                  BVEA                     72.32    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 Krystie Solomon              FRAK                     58.37    
  2 Annalies M Kalma             TARO                     61.18    
  3 Sophie Wellington            OLYW                     63.52    
  4 Alexa Paintin                BVEA                     64.94    
  5 Leah Powick                  PNTH                     66.26    
 -- Ella Blakely                 WHAC                        DQ    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Krystie Solomon              FRAK                     58.37   3
  2 Alice Williams               NHBC                     58.83   2
  3 Annalies M Kalma             TARO                     61.18   3
  4 Lucy Vellenoweth             FAIR                     61.77   2
  5 Isabel Allen                 ELSL                     63.46   1
  6 Sophie Wellington            OLYW                     63.52   3
  7 Ashleigh Gunn                PNTH                     64.39   2
  8 Alexa Paintin                BVEA                     64.94   3
  9 Danielle Dixon               NHBC                     65.28   1
 10 Leah Powick                  PNTH                     66.26   3
 11 Adriana White                PAKU                     67.21   1
 12 Nicole Whiteman              PNTH                     67.28   2
 13 Lucy Elliott                 EGMT                     68.23   1
 14 Caitlyn Marx                 PUKE                     70.83   1
 15 Teia Kahura                  BVEA                     72.32   2
 -- Ella Blakely                 WHAC                        DQ   3