Auckland Track  - Site License                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
    2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018     
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 109  Girls 400 Metre Grade 13
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Lola Wood                    TAKP                     65.39    
  2 Madelin Herbert              HTGA                     66.35    
  3 Simran Kaur                  TARO                     67.04    
  4 Aleisha Pyke                 WUKU                     69.70    
  5 Aylish Dunlop                KATI                     73.16    
  6 Sylvia McDougall             HILB                   1:24.34    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Samantha Korck               LYND                     64.93    
  2 Emily Muspratt               WTKC                     65.64    
  3 Erana Ngarimu                MANA                     66.45    
  4 Ella Grayson                 PAKU                     69.80    
  5 Jessica Carey                BVEA                     76.64    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 Ellie Milina                 HAWK                     64.01    
  2 Pia Talamdon                 NHBC                     64.39    
  3 Athena Ma'alo                WHAC                     65.78    
  4 Lila Baroumandi              ESTA                     66.10    
  5 Roxanne Korck                LYND                     69.51    
  6 Theresa Lober-Chan           MNRA                     72.57    
  7 Samantha Robinson            PAKU                   1:23.53    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 Nadia Evans                  NHBC                     62.90    
  2 Mia Powell                   AVDL                     71.05    
  3 Ileli Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     71.24    
  4 Aria Waite                   BVEA                     71.30    
  5 Amelia de Lautour            PAPK                     73.58    
  6 Jemima Irvine                OLYW                     76.65    
Heat  5                                                            
  1 Eyete Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     67.36    
  2 Johanri Fourie               PAKU                     69.77    
  3 Libby Mollet                 FAIR                     71.46    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Nadia Evans                  NHBC                     62.90   4
  2 Ellie Milina                 HAWK                     64.01   3
  3 Pia Talamdon                 NHBC                     64.39   3
  4 Samantha Korck               LYND                     64.93   2
  5 Lola Wood                    TAKP                     65.39   1
  6 Emily Muspratt               WTKC                     65.64   2
  7 Athena Ma'alo                WHAC                     65.78   3
  8 Lila Baroumandi              ESTA                     66.10   3
  9 Madelin Herbert              HTGA                     66.35   1
 10 Erana Ngarimu                MANA                     66.45   2
 11 Simran Kaur                  TARO                     67.04   1
 12 Eyete Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     67.36   5
 13 Roxanne Korck                LYND                     69.51   3
 14 Aleisha Pyke                 WUKU                     69.70   1
 15 Johanri Fourie               PAKU                     69.77   5
 16 Ella Grayson                 PAKU                     69.80   2
 17 Mia Powell                   AVDL                     71.05   4
 18 Ileli Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     71.24   4
 19 Aria Waite                   BVEA                     71.30   4
 20 Libby Mollet                 FAIR                     71.46   5
 21 Theresa Lober-Chan           MNRA                     72.57   3
 22 Aylish Dunlop                KATI                     73.16   1
 23 Amelia de Lautour            PAPK                     73.58   4
 24 Jessica Carey                BVEA                     76.64   2
 25 Jemima Irvine                OLYW                     76.65   4
 26 Samantha Robinson            PAKU                   1:23.53   3
 27 Sylvia McDougall             HILB                   1:24.34   1