Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 209  Boys 200 Metre Grade 14
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 1.5                                                   
  1 Aidan Kearvell               GRER                     24.71         
  2 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     25.06         
  3 Liam McKee                   CAMB                     25.32         
  4 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     25.50         
  5 Troy Middleton               AVDL                     28.53         
Heat  2     Wind: 2.8                                                   
  1 Joshua Adegoke               NAPA                     23.63         
  2 Jayden Webb-Milner           AWAI                     24.18         
  3 Lee Lober-Chan               MNRA                     24.32         
  4 Adam Stack                   RICH                     24.85         
  5 Truman Tepai                 PTCH                     25.36         
  6 Aminio Manu                  FAIR                     26.10         
  7 Matthew Lever                TARO                     26.38         
Heat  3     Wind: 2.6                                                   
  1 Daymon Shute                 WTKC                     23.83         
  2 Max Brebner                  BVEA                     24.21         
  3 Jacob Waikari-Jones          TTAH                     24.63         
  4 Tony Su                      PAKU                     25.17         
  5 Adam Sonier-Doctor           PAKU                     25.24         
  6 Caleb Stanley                TTAH                     25.58         
  7 Samuel Paraone               HINE                     25.75         
  8 Jonathan Sceats              LHTA                     26.00         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Joshua Adegoke               NAPA                     23.63   2.8  2
  2 Daymon Shute                 WTKC                     23.83   2.6  3
  3 Jayden Webb-Milner           AWAI                     24.18   2.8  2
  4 Max Brebner                  BVEA                     24.21   2.6  3
  5 Lee Lober-Chan               MNRA                     24.32   2.8  2
  6 Jacob Waikari-Jones          TTAH                     24.63   2.6  3
  7 Aidan Kearvell               GRER                     24.71   1.5  1
  8 Adam Stack                   RICH                     24.85   2.8  2
  9 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     25.06   1.5  1
 10 Tony Su                      PAKU                     25.17   2.6  3
 11 Adam Sonier-Doctor           PAKU                     25.24   2.6  3
 12 Liam McKee                   CAMB                     25.32   1.5  1
 13 Truman Tepai                 PTCH                     25.36   2.8  2
 14 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     25.50   1.5  1
 15 Caleb Stanley                TTAH                     25.58   2.6  3
 16 Samuel Paraone               HINE                     25.75   2.6  3
 17 Jonathan Sceats              LHTA                     26.00   2.6  3
 18 Aminio Manu                  FAIR                     26.10   2.8  2
 19 Matthew Lever                TARO                     26.38   2.8  2
 20 Troy Middleton               AVDL                     28.53   1.5  1