Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 208  Boys 200 Metre Grade 13
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 4.7                                                   
  1 Keano Kini                   TAKP                     25.73         
  2 Ari Koed Chang               WHAC                     25.83         
  3 Sitiveni Lose                FAIR                     26.43         
  4 James Watson                 TAKP                     27.34         
  5 Gabriel L B Harrison-Kau     AMMI Athleti             28.00         
  6 Alexandar Tuisamoa           HINE                     28.40         
Heat  2     Wind: 2.4                                                   
  1 Oliver Krynen                LHTA                     24.16         
  2 Mason Jury                   PAKU                     25.41         
  3 Amilame Finau                FAIR                     25.98         
  4 Elijah N Lasi                HILB                     26.73         
  5 Charlie Milford              NHBC                     27.96         
  6 Tai Smith                    PAKU                     29.76         
 -- Aaron Li                     WTKC                        DQ         
Heat  3     Wind: 4.2                                                   
  1 Avansh Kumar                 MNRA                     24.93         
  2 Joseph Ayoade                STPA                     25.10         
  3 James Floro                  WTKC                     26.75         
  4 Ben Phillips                 NCAN                     27.52         
  5 Steven Huata                 WAIR                     28.80         
  6 Izekiel Maulder              HINE                     30.35         
Heat  4     Wind: 2.5                                                   
  1 Bailey Liu                   PAKU                     25.17         
  2 Lex Revell-Lewis             AVDL                     25.79         
  3 Benjamin Skelton             ROSK                     26.90         
  4 Max Van DerWesthuizen        LYND                     27.29         
  5 Evan Morgan                  TOKA                     27.79         
  6 Wesley Heta                  HINE                     28.24         
  7 Oliver Jones                 AWAI                     29.61         
Heat  5     Wind: 2.3                                                   
  1 Benjamin Schwass             AWAI                     26.27         
  2 Jamie Kearns                 WHAC                     27.84         
  3 Travis Bartlett              AWAI                     28.65         
  4 Sam Foster                   HTGA                     28.70         
  5 Campbell Boulton             LYND                     30.78         
  6 Cyan Tucker                  PTCH                     39.19         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Oliver Krynen                LHTA                     24.16   2.4  2
  2 Avansh Kumar                 MNRA                     24.93   4.2  3
  3 Joseph Ayoade                STPA                     25.10   4.2  3
  4 Bailey Liu                   PAKU                     25.17   2.5  4
  5 Mason Jury                   PAKU                     25.41   2.4  2
  6 Keano Kini                   TAKP                     25.73   4.7  1
  7 Lex Revell-Lewis             AVDL                     25.79   2.5  4
  8 Ari Koed Chang               WHAC                     25.83   4.7  1
  9 Amilame Finau                FAIR                     25.98   2.4  2
 10 Benjamin Schwass             AWAI                     26.27   2.3  5
 11 Sitiveni Lose                FAIR                     26.43   4.7  1
 12 Elijah N Lasi                HILB                     26.73   2.4  2
 13 James Floro                  WTKC                     26.75   4.2  3
 14 Benjamin Skelton             ROSK                     26.90   2.5  4
 15 Max Van DerWesthuizen        LYND                     27.29   2.5  4
 16 James Watson                 TAKP                     27.34   4.7  1
 17 Ben Phillips                 NCAN                     27.52   4.2  3
 18 Evan Morgan                  TOKA                     27.79   2.5  4
 19 Jamie Kearns                 WHAC                     27.84   2.3  5
 20 Charlie Milford              NHBC                     27.96   2.4  2
 21 Gabriel L B Harrison-Kau     AMMI Athleti             28.00   4.7  1
 22 Wesley Heta                  HINE                     28.24   2.5  4
 23 Alexandar Tuisamoa           HINE                     28.40   4.7  1
 24 Travis Bartlett              AWAI                     28.65   2.3  5
 25 Sam Foster                   HTGA                     28.70   2.3  5
 26 Steven Huata                 WAIR                     28.80   4.2  3
 27 Oliver Jones                 AWAI                     29.61   2.5  4
 28 Tai Smith                    PAKU                     29.76   2.4  2
 29 Izekiel Maulder              HINE                     30.35   4.2  3
 30 Campbell Boulton             LYND                     30.78   2.3  5
 31 Cyan Tucker                  PTCH                     39.19   2.3  5
 -- Aaron Li                     WTKC                        DQ   2.4  2