Auckland Track  - Site License                                07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
            2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018             
                                 Mt Smart Stadium                                  
 
Event 207  Boys 200 Metre Grade 12
================================================================                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals                    
================================================================                   
Heat  1     Wind: 2.2                                                              
  1 Caleb Wansink                NHBC                     28.75                    
  2 Lucas Rule                   WHGR                     29.88                    
  3 Cole Thomson                 LHTA                     30.30                    
  4 Luke Crichton                WHGR                     30.68                    
 -- Manawa Davidson              MNRA                        DQ  Rule 163.3        
Heat  2     Wind: 2.4                                                              
  1 Noah Ellis                   DVKA                     27.04                    
  2 Cohen Batterham              NAPA                     28.29                    
  3 Tinirau Tofaeono             NSW                     X28.82                    
  4 Dean Clarkson                EGMT                     29.62                    
  5 Quinn Masters                WTKC                     29.66                    
  6 Jesse Larsen                 FAIR                     31.15                    
  7 Daniel Williams              LHTA                     32.01                    
  8 Ethan Williams               FRAK                     33.31                    
Heat  3     Wind: 3.3                                                              
  1 Jack Sadler                  GISA                     25.76                    
  2 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     27.38                    
  3 Leon Richard                 PAPK                     28.11                    
  4 Logan Adams                  GLEN                     28.60                    
  5 Solomon Roberts              PAPT                     29.40                    
  6 Ridge Stewart                GRER                     30.81                    
  7 Luke O'Malley                HIBA                     32.35                    
Heat  4     Wind: 2.9                                                              
  1 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     27.04                    
  2 Riley Tuhimata               PAPK                     27.86                    
  3 Fiti Aliva                   TTAH                     28.87                    
  4 Jordyn Vallet                PAKU                     29.22                    
  5 Amani Sila                   PAPK                     29.53                    
  6 Corbin Fell                  FRAK                     31.17                    
  7 Dejahn Karora                NSW                     X31.48                    
  8 Mikaele Ulugia-Mao           TTAH                     36.11                    
Heat  5     Wind: 2.0                                                              
  1 Mark Tyrell                  TTAH                     26.53                    
  2 Eli Marsters                 GRER                     27.65                    
  3 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     27.85                    
  4 Levi Murdoch                 EGMT                     28.12                    
  5 Bevron Smith                 PAPT                     28.74                    
  6 Cruiz Overend                BMAC                     28.81                    
  7 Keesen Smith                 PAPT                     29.05                    
  8 Joshua Sanders               PAKU                     29.33                    
Heat  6     Wind: 5.1                                                              
  1 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     25.16                    
  2 Ben Lambert                  OLYW                     25.39                    
  3 Kyan Rangitutia              FAIR                     27.78                    
  4 Liam McKenzie                PAKU                     28.76                    
  5 Alex Thorpe                  ROSK                     29.10                    
  6 Connor Brown                 BVEA                     30.07                    
  7 Finn Harland                 WHAC                     30.96                    
========================================================================           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#           
========================================================================           
Finals                                                                             
  1 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     25.16   5.1  6           
  2 Ben Lambert                  OLYW                     25.39   5.1  6           
  3 Jack Sadler                  GISA                     25.76   3.3  3           
  4 Mark Tyrell                  TTAH                     26.53   2.0  5           
  5 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     27.04   2.9  4           
  5 Noah Ellis                   DVKA                     27.04   2.4  2           
  7 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     27.38   3.3  3           
  8 Eli Marsters                 GRER                     27.65   2.0  5           
  9 Kyan Rangitutia              FAIR                     27.78   5.1  6           
 10 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     27.85   2.0  5           
 11 Riley Tuhimata               PAPK                     27.86   2.9  4           
 12 Leon Richard                 PAPK                     28.11   3.3  3           
 13 Levi Murdoch                 EGMT                     28.12   2.0  5           
 14 Cohen Batterham              NAPA                     28.29   2.4  2           
 15 Logan Adams                  GLEN                     28.60   3.3  3           
 16 Bevron Smith                 PAPT                     28.74   2.0  5           
 17 Caleb Wansink                NHBC                     28.75   2.2  1           
 18 Liam McKenzie                PAKU                     28.76   5.1  6           
 19 Cruiz Overend                BMAC                     28.81   2.0  5           
 20 Tinirau Tofaeono             NSW                     X28.82   2.4  2           
 21 Fiti Aliva                   TTAH                     28.87   2.9  4           
 22 Keesen Smith                 PAPT                     29.05   2.0  5           
 23 Alex Thorpe                  ROSK                     29.10   5.1  6           
 24 Jordyn Vallet                PAKU                     29.22   2.9  4           
 25 Joshua Sanders               PAKU                     29.33   2.0  5           
 26 Solomon Roberts              PAPT                     29.40   3.3  3           
 27 Amani Sila                   PAPK                     29.53   2.9  4           
 28 Dean Clarkson                EGMT                     29.62   2.4  2           
 29 Quinn Masters                WTKC                     29.66   2.4  2           
 30 Lucas Rule                   WHGR                     29.88   2.2  1           
 31 Connor Brown                 BVEA                     30.07   5.1  6           
 32 Cole Thomson                 LHTA                     30.30   2.2  1           
 33 Luke Crichton                WHGR                     30.68   2.2  1           
 34 Ridge Stewart                GRER                     30.81   3.3  3           
 35 Finn Harland                 WHAC                     30.96   5.1  6           
 36 Jesse Larsen                 FAIR                     31.15   2.4  2           
 37 Corbin Fell                  FRAK                     31.17   2.9  4           
 38 Dejahn Karora                NSW                     X31.48   2.9  4           
 39 Daniel Williams              LHTA                     32.01   2.4  2           
 40 Luke O'Malley                HIBA                     32.35   3.3  3           
 41 Ethan Williams               FRAK                     33.31   2.4  2           
 42 Mikaele Ulugia-Mao           TTAH                     36.11   2.9  4           
 -- Manawa Davidson              MNRA                        DQ   2.2  1 Rule 163.3