Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 205  Boys 200 Metre Grade 11
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 3.5                                                   
  1 Hayden Chapman               LCTY                     28.88         
  2 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                     29.56         
  3 George Te Matapuna           WHAC                     30.82         
  4 Benjamin Fairbrother         NSW                     X31.35         
  5 Matt Bruin                   MORA                     34.12         
  6 Emillio Martinez             NSW                     X38.04         
Heat  2     Wind: -1.0                                                  
  1 Ben Ward                     PAKU                     28.98         
  2 Samuel Keightley             HINE                     29.77         
  3 Robi Manihera-Dankwa         HTGA                     30.49         
  4 Joseph Hay-Mackenzie         NAPA                     30.72         
  5 Ben Pittman                  NSW                     X33.03         
  6 James Shand                  TAKP                     35.12         
 -- Samuel Hull                  FAIR                        DQ         
Heat  3     Wind: 3.9                                                   
  1 Angus Clues                  NSW                     X27.62         
  2 Keanu Su'a                   PAPK                     28.92         
  3 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                     29.60         
  4 Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                     30.93         
  5 Freeman Yu                   OLYW                     31.10         
  6 Troy Le Quesne               HAWR                     31.37         
  7 Viliame Rova                 STRA                     31.91         
 -- Nathan Culpan                LYND                        DQ         
Heat  4     Wind: 3.6                                                   
  1 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                     28.67         
  2 Lyon Rodger                  WTAF                     28.93         
  3 Jake Liefting                PUKE                     29.92         
  4 Toby Camilleri               NSW                     X30.75         
  5 Conrad Foord                 PAKU                     31.73         
  6 Richie Gemmell               TARO                     31.97         
  7 Masyn Austin                 STRA                     32.17         
  8 Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                     33.51         
Heat  5     Wind: 3.9                                                   
  1 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     28.18         
  2 Maksis Maulvurfs             LYND                     28.94         
  3 Kahurangi Cotterill          PTCH                     29.02         
  4 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                     29.75         
  5 Na`oia Tofaeono              NSW                     X31.26         
  6 Jordan Talbot                NSW                     X31.35         
  7 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                     31.71         
Heat  6     Wind: 3.6                                                   
  1 Tom Geary                    SCAN                     28.40         
  2 Max Munro                    WTKC                     28.61         
  3 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                     29.21         
  4 Alex Willis                  PNTH                     30.21         
  5 Halen King                   FAIR                     30.70         
  6 Riley Harrington             NSW                     X31.12         
  7 Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                     34.20         
 -- Lucas Redman-Gardner         AVDL                        DQ         
Heat  7     Wind: 1.2                                                   
  1 Joe Dolphin                  NHBC                     28.11         
  2 James Harden                 NSW                     X29.31         
  3 Matt Schuler                 TARO                     29.47         
  4 Kadin Taylor                 LYND                     29.48         
  5 Joshua Lotsu                 PRAM                     29.72         
  6 Johnny Rouxel                PNTH                     30.20         
  7 Jonty O'Sullivan             CHAV                     33.31         
 -- Stephen Davis                NSW                        XDQ         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Angus Clues                  NSW                     X27.62   3.9  3
  2 Joe Dolphin                  NHBC                     28.11   1.2  7
  3 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     28.18   3.9  5
  4 Tom Geary                    SCAN                     28.40   3.6  6
  5 Max Munro                    WTKC                     28.61   3.6  6
  6 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                     28.67   3.6  4
  7 Hayden Chapman               LCTY                     28.88   3.5  1
  8 Keanu Su'a                   PAPK                     28.92   3.9  3
  9 Lyon Rodger                  WTAF                     28.93   3.6  4
 10 Maksis Maulvurfs             LYND                     28.94   3.9  5
 11 Ben Ward                     PAKU                     28.98  -1.0  2
 12 Kahurangi Cotterill          PTCH                     29.02   3.9  5
 13 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                     29.21   3.6  6
 14 James Harden                 NSW                     X29.31   1.2  7
 15 Matt Schuler                 TARO                     29.47   1.2  7
 16 Kadin Taylor                 LYND                     29.48   1.2  7
 17 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                     29.56   3.5  1
 18 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                     29.60   3.9  3
 19 Joshua Lotsu                 PRAM                     29.72   1.2  7
 20 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                     29.75   3.9  5
 21 Samuel Keightley             HINE                     29.77  -1.0  2
 22 Jake Liefting                PUKE                     29.92   3.6  4
 23 Johnny Rouxel                PNTH                     30.20   1.2  7
 24 Alex Willis                  PNTH                     30.21   3.6  6
 25 Robi Manihera-Dankwa         HTGA                     30.49  -1.0  2
 26 Halen King                   FAIR                     30.70   3.6  6
 27 Joseph Hay-Mackenzie         NAPA                     30.72  -1.0  2
 28 Toby Camilleri               NSW                     X30.75   3.6  4
 29 George Te Matapuna           WHAC                     30.82   3.5  1
 30 Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                     30.93   3.9  3
 31 Freeman Yu                   OLYW                     31.10   3.9  3
 32 Riley Harrington             NSW                     X31.12   3.6  6
 33 Na`oia Tofaeono              NSW                     X31.26   3.9  5
 34 Jordan Talbot                NSW                     X31.35   3.9  5
 34 Benjamin Fairbrother         NSW                     X31.35   3.5  1
 36 Troy Le Quesne               HAWR                     31.37   3.9  3
 37 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                     31.71   3.9  5
 38 Conrad Foord                 PAKU                     31.73   3.6  4
 39 Viliame Rova                 STRA                     31.91   3.9  3
 40 Richie Gemmell               TARO                     31.97   3.6  4
 41 Masyn Austin                 STRA                     32.17   3.6  4
 42 Ben Pittman                  NSW                     X33.03  -1.0  2
 43 Jonty O'Sullivan             CHAV                     33.31   1.2  7
 44 Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                     33.51   3.6  4
 45 Matt Bruin                   MORA                     34.12   3.5  1
 46 Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                     34.20   3.6  6
 47 James Shand                  TAKP                     35.12  -1.0  2
 48 Emillio Martinez             NSW                     X38.04   3.5  1
 -- Nathan Culpan                LYND                        DQ   3.9  3
 -- Stephen Davis                NSW                        XDQ   1.2  7
 -- Samuel Hull                  FAIR                        DQ  -1.0  2
 -- Lucas Redman-Gardner         AVDL                        DQ   3.6  6