Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 201  Boys 200 Metre Grade 10
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 3.2                                                   
  1 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                     29.23         
  2 Kade Osborne                 EGMT                     30.06         
  3 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                     30.21         
  4 Joel Brewer                  HIBA                     30.50         
  5 Cruz Collins                 PAEA                     31.33         
  6 Luis Kerrigan                PTCH                     32.23         
  7 Devontaye Fleming            Calliope Ath             35.02         
Heat  2     Wind: 2.4                                                   
  1 Toby Kearns                  WHAC                     34.08         
  2 Evan Custovic                NSW                     X34.75         
  3 Aqeel Idris                  OLYW                     35.49         
Heat  3     Wind: 3.2                                                   
  1 Prince Kamara                NSW                     X28.90         
  2 Conall McLean                PTCH                     30.68         
  3 Rocco Mowat                  WTKC                     31.60         
  4 Haizley Bartlett             NAPA                     33.25         
  5 Ben Jones                    AWAI                     34.08         
Heat  4     Wind: 2.0                                                   
  1 Kaea Cribb                   HINE                     28.82         
  2 Jackson Moore                NSW                     X30.28         
  3 Jacob Ely                    PAKU                     30.88         
  4 Oscar Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X31.64         
  5 Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                     32.32         
  6 Deakin Horsecroft            WLFA                     32.52         
  7 Wade Thomson                 LHTA                     34.20         
Heat  5     Wind: 1.8                                                   
  1 Daniel Spencer               PRAM                     31.06         
  2 Levi Clement                 OPUN                     31.38         
  3 Horouta Davidson             MNRA                     32.30         
  4 William Dawson               WHKE                     32.63         
  5 Hieke McGarvey               WHKE                     33.54         
Heat  6     Wind: 1.8                                                   
  1 Daniel Mullens               PAKU                     30.58         
  2 Frojer Jefin                 WHGR                     30.60         
  3 Kingston Manihera-Dankwa     HTGA                     31.43         
  4 Canaan Faumui                LYND                     31.77         
  5 Ciaran Mace                  PNTH                     32.85         
  6 Liam Gyde                    INGL                     33.86         
  7 Kyan Seymour                 BMAC                     35.43         
Heat  7     Wind: 1.7                                                   
  1 Asher Rogo                   TAKP                     28.11         
  2 Stipe Ukich                  WTKC                     28.44         
  3 Dejaun Naidoo                PAKU                     30.08         
  4 Lucas Lambert                OLYW                     31.37         
  5 Zavier Smith                 PAPT                     33.89         
 -- Braedon L Hetaraka           WHGR                        DQ         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Asher Rogo                   TAKP                     28.11   1.7  7
  2 Stipe Ukich                  WTKC                     28.44   1.7  7
  3 Kaea Cribb                   HINE                     28.82   2.0  4
  4 Prince Kamara                NSW                     X28.90   3.2  3
  5 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                     29.23   3.2  1
  6 Kade Osborne                 EGMT                     30.06   3.2  1
  7 Dejaun Naidoo                PAKU                     30.08   1.7  7
  8 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                     30.21   3.2  1
  9 Jackson Moore                NSW                     X30.28   2.0  4
 10 Joel Brewer                  HIBA                     30.50   3.2  1
 11 Daniel Mullens               PAKU                     30.58   1.8  6
 12 Frojer Jefin                 WHGR                     30.60   1.8  6
 13 Conall McLean                PTCH                     30.68   3.2  3
 14 Jacob Ely                    PAKU                     30.88   2.0  4
 15 Daniel Spencer               PRAM                     31.06   1.8  5
 16 Cruz Collins                 PAEA                     31.33   3.2  1
 17 Lucas Lambert                OLYW                     31.37   1.7  7
 18 Levi Clement                 OPUN                     31.38   1.8  5
 19 Kingston Manihera-Dankwa     HTGA                     31.43   1.8  6
 20 Rocco Mowat                  WTKC                     31.60   3.2  3
 21 Oscar Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X31.64   2.0  4
 22 Canaan Faumui                LYND                     31.77   1.8  6
 23 Luis Kerrigan                PTCH                     32.23   3.2  1
 24 Horouta Davidson             MNRA                     32.30   1.8  5
 25 Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                     32.32   2.0  4
 26 Deakin Horsecroft            WLFA                     32.52   2.0  4
 27 William Dawson               WHKE                     32.63   1.8  5
 28 Ciaran Mace                  PNTH                     32.85   1.8  6
 29 Haizley Bartlett             NAPA                     33.25   3.2  3
 30 Hieke McGarvey               WHKE                     33.54   1.8  5
 31 Liam Gyde                    INGL                     33.86   1.8  6
 32 Zavier Smith                 PAPT                     33.89   1.7  7
 33 Ben Jones                    AWAI                     34.08   3.2  3
 33 Toby Kearns                  WHAC                     34.08   2.4  2
 35 Wade Thomson                 LHTA                     34.20   2.0  4
 36 Evan Custovic                NSW                     X34.75   2.4  2
 37 Devontaye Fleming            Calliope Ath             35.02   3.2  1
 38 Kyan Seymour                 BMAC                     35.43   1.8  6
 39 Aqeel Idris                  OLYW                     35.49   2.4  2
 -- Braedon L Hetaraka           WHGR                        DQ   1.7  7