Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/01/2018 08:18 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Metre Grade 9 (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Aubrey Chunga                    LHTA                        
  2  Finn Wessels                     PAKU                        
  3  Cody MacPhail                    HAWR                        
  4  Elliot Barr                      UHAC                        
  5  Joel Lambert                     OLYW                        
  6  Eli Collins                      GRER                        
  7  Isaiah Hala                      BVEA                        
  8  Charlie Forsyth                  ELSL                        
Heat 2  Timed Finals
  1  Javan Martin                     HAWR                        
  2  Harrison Clarke                  HINE                        
  3  Jakob Handy                      ESTA                        
  4  Solomon Tauofaga                 Mangere Otah                
  5  Quinn Moss                       ELSL                        
  6  Flynn Wilson                     FAIR                        
  7                                                               
  8  Dylan Looker                     GLEN                        
Heat 3  Timed Finals
  1  Chan Paeu                        WTKC                        
  2  Mike Prince                      GLEN                        
  3  Cooper McNaughton                TAKP                        
  4  Marcus MacLeod                   WUKU                        
  5  Adam Ludvig                      LYND                        
  6  Craig Klaassen                   TARO                        
  7  Lachlan McKenzie                 NHBC                        
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Timed Finals
  1  Luke Smith                       WLFA                        
  2  Benaiah Su                       PTCH                        
  3  Noah Fa'alogo-Lilo               PTCH                        
  4  Zak Revell                       INGL                        
  5  Kyle Smith                       WLFA                        
  6  Makaio Smith-Waru                PAPT                        
  7  Oliver Harland                   WHAC                        
  8                                                               
Heat 5  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Erceg                    WTKC                        
  2  Liam Wessels                     PAKU                        
  3  Hugo Kreuzer                     PRAM                        
  4  Tyler Guckert                    HAWR                        
  5  Tane Keereweer-Taia              WTKC                        
  6  George Paranihi                  NHBC                        
  7  Will Ashton                      LHTA                        
  8                                                               
Heat 6  Timed Finals
  1  Jack Dawson                      WHKE                        
  2  John Tyrell                      TTAH                        
  3  Lucas Palmer                     NAPA                        
  4  Finn Driscoll                    PTCH                        
  5  Conor Arthur                     LHTA                        
  6  Ernest Huata                     WAIR                        
  7  Hunter Lyford                    NAPA                        
  8                                                               
Heat 7  Timed Finals
  1  Calan Diprose                    TARO                        
  2  Brody Singer-Denton              GRER                        
  3  Tuaine Rolleston                 TAKP                        
  4  Kiwa Kahura                      BVEA                        
  5  Philip Maiava                    Mangere Otah                
  6  Hunter Ballard                   MNRA                        
  7  Cooper Smith                     FAIR                        
  8                                                               
Heat 8  Timed Finals
  1  Tuia Maeva-Weston                PAKU                        
  2  Santino Naufahu                  ROSK                        
  3  George Le Quesne                 HAWR                        
  4  Justice Alexander Pua            MNRA                        
  5  Ignatius Schmidt                 Mangere Otah                
  6  Declan Pyper                     TPOA                        
  7  Zack Hutchinson                  STRA                        
  8