Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/01/2018 08:18 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Metre Grade 8 (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Shakeel Idris                    OLYW                        
  3  Baxter McNaughton                TAKP                        
  4  Caleb Maunder                    TAKP                        
  5  William Patten                   MORA                        
  6  Cohen Hewitt                     GLEN                        
  7  Fletcher White                   WHGR                        
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Timed Finals
  1  Levi Dixon                       WLFA                        
  2  Steven Luatua                    Mangere Otah                
  3  Felix Molia-Fraser               ROSK                        
  4  Taylin Hunter                    AWAI                        
  5  Blake Ellis                      TAWM                        
  6  Taiturakina Niupalau             WHKE                        
  7  Blair Reid                       PAPK                        
  8  Wirepa Tau                       Mangere Otah                
Heat 3  Timed Finals
  1  Charlie Hercus                   KARO                        
  2  Daley Pohio                      NHBC                        
  3  Kian Olsen                       WTKC                        
  4  Manaaki Anderton                 TTAH                        
  5  Ashton Dorn                      PNTH                        
  6  Vihi Makaola                     LYND                        
  7  Harry Borton                     NHBC                        
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jack Calcinai                    CAMB                        
  2  David Zuluaga Rivera             OLYW                        
  3  Kody Smith                       BVEA                        
  4  Jack Burns                       PTCH                        
  5  Carlo Martin                     HAWR                        
  6  Noah Carian                      LHTA                        
  7  Jai Pirini                       PAKU                        
  8  Patrick Clarken                  WUKU                        
Heat 5  Timed Finals
  1  Tim Corrigan                     HAWR                        
  2  Dominic Fox                      WTKC                        
  3  Charlie Balle                    TAKP                        
  4  Larenz Pua                       MNRA                        
  5  Trae Rangitakatu                 WHKE                        
  6  Dylan Frommherz                  NAPA                        
  7  Samuel Knapton                   KATC                        
  8                                                               
Heat 6  Timed Finals
  1  Kupa Robinson                    NORM                        
  2  Matthew Fleming                  NHBC                        
  3  Daequan Su                       PTCH                        
  4  Zachary Hamilton                 HIBA                        
  5  Piripi Dunnet                    MNRA                        
  6  David Sinclair                   HINE                        
  7  Maclaren Maber                   HINE                        
  8                                                               
Heat 7  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Hudson Clarke                    HINE                        
  3  Finn Anderson                    WHKE                        
  4  Joshua Fausett                   GRER                        
  5  Samuel Ostik-Smith               NHBC                        
  6  Ezra McCarthy                    WTKC                        
  7  Drew Smal                        PAKU                        
  8  Waiariki Hunia                   HTGA                        
Heat 8  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Wilson                      ROSK                        
  2  Xavier James                     WHAC                        
  3  Scott Milne                      AWAI                        
  4  Heath Rogerson                   HINE                        
  5  Hamish Chapman                   LCTY                        
  6  Connor Brady                     TAKP                        
  7  Cohan D U Harrison-Kauie         AMMI Athleti                
  8