Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:37 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Metre Grade 7 (51)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sadie-Rose Marie Peni            MNRA                        
  2  Kyra Tuihalangingie-Midso        Mangere Otah                
  3  Eden Moyle                       ESTA                        
  4  Faith-Jones Macleod              AVDL                        
  5  Nerys Fish-Tua                   HILB                        
  6  Hana Symes                       HTGA                        
  7  Ella Kerrigan                    PTCH                        
  8  Miriama Smith                    PTCH                        
Heat 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rerekauia Hunia                  HTGA                        
  2  Jessica Sinclair                 MNRA                        
  3  Heidi MacLeod                    WUKU                        
  4  Myah Sutton                      DVKA                        
  5  Myla Kumitau                     ROSK                        
  6  Charlotte Hutchinson             STRA                        
  7  Aurelia Wood                     TPOA                        
  8  Tara Gurnell                     Ngatea                      
Heat 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sian Jones                       PTCH                        
  2  Sophie Boulton                   HILB                        
  3  Molly Mongston                   LYND                        
  4  Millie Lyford                    NAPA                        
  5  Sofia Maulvurfs                  LYND                        
  6  Chloe Groube                     PNTH                        
  7  Alayna Wright-Rawle              TAKP                        
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Hook                       NHBC                        
  2  Larissa Utupo                    MNRA                        
  3  Chloe Driscoll                   PTCH                        
  4  Perryn Diprose                   TARO                        
  5  Vesty Simes                      LCTY                        
  6  Sophie L Ormsby                  BVEA                        
  7  Sophie E Ormsby                  BVEA                        
  8                                                               
Heat 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sienna Todd                      AVDL                        
  2  Lily Oliver                      WUKU                        
  3  Reine Paeu                       WTKC                        
  4  Danica Fell                      FRAK                        
  5  Emereziana E Lautua              AMMI Athleti                
  6  Liberty Jones                    AWAI                        
  7  Dylan Meinung                    HINE                        
  8                                                               
Heat 6  Timed Finals
  1  Isabella Dunn                    WHGR                        
  2  Ariana Dawson                    WHKE                        
  3  Livvy Whittington                STRA                        
  4  Te Koha Kete-Kawhena             TPUK                        
  5  Meleane Hala                     BVEA                        
  6  Aaliyah Smith                    NORM                        
  7  Emmie Butler                     LYND                        
  8                                                               
Heat 7  Timed Finals
  1  Yasmin Middleton                 AVDL                        
  2  Areta Kahura                     BVEA                        
  3  Ahana Patel                      ROSK                        
  4  Kaylynn Pulman                   HAWR                        
  5  Eve Handy                        ESTA                        
  6  Nikolina Ukich                   WTKC                        
  7  Ysabella Nimo                    ROSK                        
  8