Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 125  Boys 100 Metre Grade 11
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 1.2                                                   
  1 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     13.69         
  2 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                     14.16         
  3 Halen King                   FAIR                     14.49         
  4 George Te Matapuna           WHAC                     14.63         
  5 Richie Gemmell               TARO                     15.20         
  6 Jonty O'Sullivan             CHAV                     16.28         
Heat  2     Wind: 4.0                                                   
  1 Keanu Su'a                   PAPK                     13.62         
  2 Joshua Lotsu                 PRAM                     13.91         
  3 Kahurangi Cotterill          PTCH                     14.07         
  4 Ethan Akampa                 ELSL                     14.54         
  5 Ryan Christini               PTCH                     14.83         
  6 Johnny Woolley               WLFA                     15.43         
Heat  3     Wind: 1.4                                                   
  1 Joe Dolphin                  NHBC                     13.53         
  2 Max Munro                    WTKC                     13.94         
  3 Hayden Chapman               LCTY                     14.24         
  4 Masyn Austin                 STRA                     15.27         
  5 Lucas Redman-Gardner         AVDL                     15.97         
  6 Matt Bruin                   MORA                     16.16         
  7 Regan Yang                   LYND                     17.04         
Heat  4     Wind: 1.3                                                   
  1 Kadin Taylor                 LYND                     13.89         
  2 Ben Ward                     PAKU                     13.97         
  3 Robi Manihera-Dankwa         HTGA                     14.35         
  4 Hamish Dennis                HIBA                     14.71         
  5 Nathan Culpan                LYND                     15.13         
  6 Liam Dunlop-Brown            MANA                     15.51         
  7 Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                     15.90         
Heat  5     Wind: 1.1                                                   
  1 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                     14.20         
  2 James Shand                  TAKP                     14.21         
  3 Alex Willis                  PNTH                     14.60         
  4 Joseph Hay-Mackenzie         NAPA                     14.83         
  5 Freeman Yu                   OLYW                     15.18         
  6 Ethan Knox                   PAKU                     15.57         
Heat  6     Wind: 2.7                                                   
  1 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                     14.24         
  2 Sean Collins                 GRER                     14.29         
  3 Xavier Trotman               ROSK                     14.31         
  4 Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                     15.34         
  5 Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                     15.88         
  6 Maihi Wilcox                 WHGR                     16.04         
  7 Alexander Campbell-Lewis     KAIT                     16.25         
Heat  7     Wind: 2.8                                                   
  1 Tom Geary                    SCAN                     13.62         
  2 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                     14.05         
  3 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                     14.18         
  4 Samuel Hull                  FAIR                     14.33         
  5 Viliame Rova                 STRA                     14.67         
  6 Oska Ludvig                  LYND                     15.84         
 -- Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                        DQ         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Joe Dolphin                  NHBC                     13.53   1.4  3
  2 Keanu Su'a                   PAPK                     13.62   4.0  2
  2 Tom Geary                    SCAN                     13.62   2.8  7
  4 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     13.69   1.2  1
  5 Kadin Taylor                 LYND                     13.89   1.3  4
  6 Joshua Lotsu                 PRAM                     13.91   4.0  2
  7 Max Munro                    WTKC                     13.94   1.4  3
  8 Ben Ward                     PAKU                     13.97   1.3  4
  9 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                     14.05   2.8  7
 10 Kahurangi Cotterill          PTCH                     14.07   4.0  2
 11 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                     14.16   1.2  1
 12 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                     14.18   2.8  7
 13 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                     14.20   1.1  5
 14 James Shand                  TAKP                     14.21   1.1  5
 15 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                     14.24   2.7  6
 15 Hayden Chapman               LCTY                     14.24   1.4  3
 17 Sean Collins                 GRER                     14.29   2.7  6
 18 Xavier Trotman               ROSK                     14.31   2.7  6
 19 Samuel Hull                  FAIR                     14.33   2.8  7
 20 Robi Manihera-Dankwa         HTGA                     14.35   1.3  4
 21 Halen King                   FAIR                     14.49   1.2  1
 22 Ethan Akampa                 ELSL                     14.54   4.0  2
 23 Alex Willis                  PNTH                     14.60   1.1  5
 24 George Te Matapuna           WHAC                     14.63   1.2  1
 25 Viliame Rova                 STRA                     14.67   2.8  7
 26 Hamish Dennis                HIBA                     14.71   1.3  4
 27 Ryan Christini               PTCH                     14.83   4.0  2
 27 Joseph Hay-Mackenzie         NAPA                     14.83   1.1  5
 29 Nathan Culpan                LYND                     15.13   1.3  4
 30 Freeman Yu                   OLYW                     15.18   1.1  5
 31 Richie Gemmell               TARO                     15.20   1.2  1
 32 Masyn Austin                 STRA                     15.27   1.4  3
 33 Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                     15.34   2.7  6
 34 Johnny Woolley               WLFA                     15.43   4.0  2
 35 Liam Dunlop-Brown            MANA                     15.51   1.3  4
 36 Ethan Knox                   PAKU                     15.57   1.1  5
 37 Oska Ludvig                  LYND                     15.84   2.8  7
 38 Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                     15.88   2.7  6
 39 Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                     15.90   1.3  4
 40 Lucas Redman-Gardner         AVDL                     15.97   1.4  3
 41 Maihi Wilcox                 WHGR                     16.04   2.7  6
 42 Matt Bruin                   MORA                     16.16   1.4  3
 43 Alexander Campbell-Lewis     KAIT                     16.25   2.7  6
 44 Jonty O'Sullivan             CHAV                     16.28   1.2  1
 45 Regan Yang                   LYND                     17.04   1.4  3
 -- Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                        DQ   2.8  7