Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 124  Boys 100 Metre Grade 10
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 3.2                                                   
  1 Asher Rogo                   TAKP                     13.59         
  2 Daniel Mullens               PAKU                     14.38         
  3 Levi Clement                 OPUN                     15.09         
  4 Zavier Smith                 PAPT                     15.80         
  5 Toby Kearns                  WHAC                     15.86         
  6 Kenneth McIver               NORM                     16.19         
  7 Noah Krynen                  LHTA                     16.68         
Heat  2     Wind: 3.0                                                   
  1 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                     14.18         
  2 Frojer Jefin                 WHGR                     14.32         
  3 Oscar Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X15.23         
  4 Liam Houghton                ELSL                     15.83         
  5 William Dawson               WHKE                     15.90         
  6 Danny Murphy                 TAKP                     17.84         
  7 Jonty Sherson                ROSK                     18.03         
Heat  3     Wind: 4.1                                                   
  1 Stipe Ukich                  WTKC                     13.51         
  2 Kaea Cribb                   HINE                     13.66         
  3 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                     14.04         
  4 Jacob Ely                    PAKU                     14.99         
  5 Abraham Li                   WTKC                     16.87         
  6 Daniel Wackrow               LYND                     18.36         
Heat  4     Wind: 3.2                                                   
  1 Oliver Hercus                KARO                     14.01         
  2 Cruz Collins                 PAEA                     14.74         
  3 Canaan Faumui                LYND                     14.87         
  4 Horouta Davidson             MNRA                     14.90         
  5 Dimitri Fruean               Mangere Otahuhu AC       18.90         
Heat  5     Wind: 1.8                                                   
  1 Kingston Manihera-Dankwa     HTGA                     14.17         
  2 Dejaun Naidoo                PAKU                     14.18         
  3 Kyle Mendes                  WTKC                     15.40         
  4 Ben Jones                    AWAI                     16.20         
  5 Aqeel Idris                  OLYW                     16.24         
Heat  6     Wind: 2.0                                                   
  1 Lucas Lambert                OLYW                     14.57         
  2 Kade Osborne                 EGMT                     14.66         
  3 Luis Kerrigan                PTCH                     14.91         
  4 Jett O'Brien                 NAPA                     15.35         
  5 Jack Harray                  KATI                     16.01         
Heat  7     Wind: 2.8                                                   
  1 Rocco Mowat                  WTKC                     14.92         
  2 Hieke McGarvey               WHKE                     14.97         
  3 Corban King                  OLYW                     15.47         
  4 Ciaran Mace                  PNTH                     15.50         
  5 Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                     15.78         
  6 Wade Thomson                 LHTA                     16.30         
  7 Flynn Hall                   EGMT                     17.09         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Stipe Ukich                  WTKC                     13.51   4.1  3
  2 Asher Rogo                   TAKP                     13.59   3.2  1
  3 Kaea Cribb                   HINE                     13.66   4.1  3
  4 Oliver Hercus                KARO                     14.01   3.2  4
  5 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                     14.04   4.1  3
  6 Kingston Manihera-Dankwa     HTGA                     14.17   1.8  5
  7 Dejaun Naidoo                PAKU                     14.18   1.8  5
  7 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                     14.18   3.0  2
  9 Frojer Jefin                 WHGR                     14.32   3.0  2
 10 Daniel Mullens               PAKU                     14.38   3.2  1
 11 Lucas Lambert                OLYW                     14.57   2.0  6
 12 Kade Osborne                 EGMT                     14.66   2.0  6
 13 Cruz Collins                 PAEA                     14.74   3.2  4
 14 Canaan Faumui                LYND                     14.87   3.2  4
 15 Horouta Davidson             MNRA                     14.90   3.2  4
 16 Luis Kerrigan                PTCH                     14.91   2.0  6
 17 Rocco Mowat                  WTKC                     14.92   2.8  7
 18 Hieke McGarvey               WHKE                     14.97   2.8  7
 19 Jacob Ely                    PAKU                     14.99   4.1  3
 20 Levi Clement                 OPUN                     15.09   3.2  1
 21 Oscar Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X15.23   3.0  2
 22 Jett O'Brien                 NAPA                     15.35   2.0  6
 23 Kyle Mendes                  WTKC                     15.40   1.8  5
 24 Corban King                  OLYW                     15.47   2.8  7
 25 Ciaran Mace                  PNTH                     15.50   2.8  7
 26 Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                     15.78   2.8  7
 27 Zavier Smith                 PAPT                     15.80   3.2  1
 28 Liam Houghton                ELSL                     15.83   3.0  2
 29 Toby Kearns                  WHAC                     15.86   3.2  1
 30 William Dawson               WHKE                     15.90   3.0  2
 31 Jack Harray                  KATI                     16.01   2.0  6
 32 Kenneth McIver               NORM                     16.19   3.2  1
 33 Ben Jones                    AWAI                     16.20   1.8  5
 34 Aqeel Idris                  OLYW                     16.24   1.8  5
 35 Wade Thomson                 LHTA                     16.30   2.8  7
 36 Noah Krynen                  LHTA                     16.68   3.2  1
 37 Abraham Li                   WTKC                     16.87   4.1  3
 38 Flynn Hall                   EGMT                     17.09   2.8  7
 39 Danny Murphy                 TAKP                     17.84   3.0  2
 40 Jonty Sherson                ROSK                     18.03   3.0  2
 41 Daniel Wackrow               LYND                     18.36   4.1  3
 42 Dimitri Fruean               Mangere Otahuhu AC       18.90   3.2  4