Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/01/2018 08:18 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Metre Grade 9 (74)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lachlan McKenzie                 NHBC                        
  2  Philip Maiava                    Mangere Otah                
  3  Marcel Botha                     PUKE                        
  4  Jakob Handy                      ESTA                        
  5  Dylan Looker                     GLEN                        
  6  Dylan Goodwin                    MATA                        
  7                                                               
  8  Tyler Guckert                    HAWR                        
Heat 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ignatius Schmidt                 Mangere Otah                
  2  Eric Tuatagaloa                  Mangere Otah                
  3  Joaquin Mitchell                 WAIR                        
  4  Kyle Smith                       WLFA                        
  5  Makaio Smith-Waru                PAPT                        
  6  Finn Wessels                     PAKU                        
  7  Pamoana Ashford                  PAPK                        
  8  Oliver Harland                   WHAC                        
Heat 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kayden Rangi                     HAWR                        
  2  Conor Arthur                     LHTA                        
  3  Thomas Kehely                    EGMT                        
  4  Zak Revell                       INGL                        
  5  George Le Quesne                 HAWR                        
  6  Chan Paeu                        WTKC                        
  7  Kiwa Kahura                      BVEA                        
  8  Liam Wessels                     PAKU                        
Heat 4  Timed Finals
  1  Aubrey Chunga                    LHTA                        
  2  Brian Wilson                     WNGA                        
  3  Javan Martin                     HAWR                        
  4  Joshua R Rowbotham               HILB                        
  5  Luke Smith                       WLFA                        
  6  Will Ashton                      LHTA                        
  7  Wisheart Bailey                  ROSK                        
  8  Julius Ale-Kaitai                TOKO                        
Heat 5  Timed Finals
  1  Charlie Forsyth                  ELSL                        
  2  Cooper McNaughton                TAKP                        
  3  Tane Keereweer-Taia              WTKC                        
  4  Nelsson Tiumalu                  TTAH                        
  5  Brody Singer-Denton              GRER                        
  6  Ryder Budel                      Calliope Ath                
  7  Harrison Clarke                  HINE                        
  8                                                               
Heat 6  Timed Finals
  1  Flynn Wilson                     FAIR                        
  2  Quinn Moss                       ELSL                        
  3  Declan Pyper                     TPOA                        
  4  Renata Aranui-Hook               WAIR                        
  5  Eli Collins                      GRER                        
  6  Tupuna Biddle-Henry              AVDL                        
  7  John Tyrell                      TTAH                        
  8                                                               
Heat 7  Timed Finals
  1  Filo Manihera-Lokame             CHBG                        
  2  Tyrone Warner Manuel-Nathan      AVDL                        
  3  Lucas Palmer                     NAPA                        
  4  Elliot Barr                      UHAC                        
  5  Solomon Tauofaga                 Mangere Otah                
  6  Hugo Kreuzer                     PRAM                        
  7  Ernest Huata                     WAIR                        
  8                                                               
Heat 8  Timed Finals
  1  Adam Ludvig                      LYND                        
  2  Joel Lambert                     OLYW                        
  3  Matthew Erceg                    WTKC                        
  4  Justice Alexander Pua            MNRA                        
  5  Cooper Smith                     FAIR                        
  6  Zack Hutchinson                  STRA                        
  7  Jack Dawson                      WHKE                        
  8  Mike Prince                      GLEN                        
Heat 9  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Charlie Whittington              STRA                        
  3  Isaiah Hala                      BVEA                        
  4  Vinny Bish                       TOKO                        
  5  Tuaine Rolleston                 TAKP                        
  6  Calan Diprose                    TARO                        
  7  Sean Hunt                        HIBA                        
  8  Troy Maka                        LYND                        
Heat 10  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Tua                        TTAH                        
  2  Santino Naufahu                  ROSK                        
  3  Hunter Lyford                    NAPA                        
  4  Witana Manuel-Nathan Moala       AVDL                        
  5  Cody MacPhail                    HAWR                        
  6  Benaiah Su                       PTCH                        
  7  Conrad Brunt                     ROSK                        
  8