Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 229  Girls 100 Metre Grade 14
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 6.2                                                   
  1 Alyssa Wilson                KARO                     13.00         
  2 Lyrck Maiava                 AVDL                     13.13         
  3 Faith Faumui                 LYND                     13.35         
  4 Jahmelia Martin              EGMT                     13.53         
  5 Hannah McGregor              BVEA                     13.69         
  6 Jess Harray                  KATI                     14.07         
  7 Taya Wilson                  MANA                     16.01         
 -- Lola Fowler                  OLYW                        DQ         
Heat  2     Wind: 3.9                                                   
  1 Genna Maples                 WNGA                     12.54         
  2 Abigail Griffiths            BVEA                     13.15         
  3 Sarah Tustin                 LHTA                     13.40         
  4 Alesha D McQuoid             MORA                     13.53         
  5 Charlotte Print              NHBC                     13.66         
  6 Madeleine Hall               EGMT                     14.39         
  7 Sabian Clarke                WHKE                     14.58         
 -- Jesse Astwood                FAIR                        DQ         
Heat  3     Wind: 3.3                                                   
  1 Danielle Dixon               NHBC                     12.95         
  2 Jade Kruger                  NHBC                     13.08         
  3 Angelina Zickert             NHBC                     13.25         
  4 Holly Rule                   WHGR                     13.31         
  5 Sophie Adams                 WTKC                     13.46         
  6 Vienna Pickering             FAIR                     13.89         
  7 Shannell Ngatokoa            MNRA                     15.95         
Heat  4     Wind: 2.1                                                   
  1 Sophia Birdsall              EGMT                     13.12         
  1 Natasha Smith                PAKU                     13.12         
  3 Lucy Vellenoweth             FAIR                     13.16         
  4 Olivia Gilberd               INGL                     14.57         
  5 Luka Cedric                  LYND                     14.78         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Genna Maples                 WNGA                     12.54   3.9  2
  2 Danielle Dixon               NHBC                     12.95   3.3  3
  3 Alyssa Wilson                KARO                     13.00   6.2  1
  4 Jade Kruger                  NHBC                     13.08   3.3  3
  5 Sophia Birdsall              EGMT                     13.12   2.1  4
  5 Natasha Smith                PAKU                     13.12   2.1  4
  7 Lyrck Maiava                 AVDL                     13.13   6.2  1
  8 Abigail Griffiths            BVEA                     13.15   3.9  2
  9 Lucy Vellenoweth             FAIR                     13.16   2.1  4
 10 Angelina Zickert             NHBC                     13.25   3.3  3
 11 Holly Rule                   WHGR                     13.31   3.3  3
 12 Faith Faumui                 LYND                     13.35   6.2  1
 13 Sarah Tustin                 LHTA                     13.40   3.9  2
 14 Sophie Adams                 WTKC                     13.46   3.3  3
 15 Jahmelia Martin              EGMT                     13.53   6.2  1
 16 Alesha D McQuoid             MORA                     13.53   3.9  2
 17 Charlotte Print              NHBC                     13.66   3.9  2
 18 Hannah McGregor              BVEA                     13.69   6.2  1
 19 Vienna Pickering             FAIR                     13.89   3.3  3
 20 Jess Harray                  KATI                     14.07   6.2  1
 21 Madeleine Hall               EGMT                     14.39   3.9  2
 22 Olivia Gilberd               INGL                     14.57   2.1  4
 23 Sabian Clarke                WHKE                     14.58   3.9  2
 24 Luka Cedric                  LYND                     14.78   2.1  4
 25 Shannell Ngatokoa            MNRA                     15.95   3.3  3
 26 Taya Wilson                  MANA                     16.01   6.2  1
 -- Jesse Astwood                FAIR                        DQ   3.9  2
 -- Lola Fowler                  OLYW                        DQ   6.2  1