Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 221  Girls 100 Metre Grade 13
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 3.1                                                   
  1 Sonya Ha                     PAKU                     13.10         
  2 Anya Dunlop-Brown            MANA                     14.26         
  3 Maxee Mckenzie               CAMB                     14.28         
  4 Eyete Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     14.43         
  5 Samara Kake                  ELSL                     14.90         
  6 Jemima Irvine                OLYW                     14.96         
Heat  2     Wind: 4.4                                                   
  1 Sophie Williams              PNTH                     12.83         
  2 Athena Ma'alo                WHAC                     13.47         
  3 Molly Cachemaille            BVEA                     13.66         
  4 Queshirline-Toua Mougava     AMMI Athleti             14.20         
  5 Sarka Ludvigova              LYND                     16.28         
Heat  3     Wind: 3.4                                                   
  1 Scarlett James               WHAC                     13.52         
  2 Malia Seko                   PAPT                     13.89         
  3 Emily Holehan                WHGR                     14.22         
  4 Libby Mollet                 FAIR                     14.45         
  5 Jayda Brown                  WAIR                     14.60         
  6 Caitlin Richardson           LYND                     14.78         
  7 Emma Kehely                  EGMT                     15.55         
Heat  4     Wind: 4.5                                                   
  1 Charlotte Manley             ELSL                     13.39         
  2 Gisele Howard                LCTY                     14.01         
  3 Kaitlyn Meinung              HINE                     14.42         
  4 Zoe Hall                     EGMT                     14.52         
  5 Fiorenza Tan                 ROSK                     14.82         
Heat  5     Wind: 3.6                                                   
  1 Amy Alderton                 WHGR                     12.92         
  2 Pia Talamdon                 NHBC                     13.33         
  3 Lila Baroumandi              ESTA                     13.88         
  4 Erana Ngarimu                MANA                     13.89         
  5 Aria Waite                   BVEA                     14.07         
  6 Siena Cockburn               AWAI                     14.45         
Heat  6     Wind: 1.4                                                   
  1 Samantha Korck               LYND                     13.63         
  2 Brianna Tirado               NHBC                     13.85         
  3 Elizabeth Hewitt             MANA                     14.45         
  4 Shanese Ngatokoa             MNRA                     16.38         
  5 Alyssa Baxter                Owairaka                 16.93         
Heat  7     Wind: 3.7                                                   
  1 Nadia Evans                  NHBC                     12.53         
  2 Briar Osborne                EGMT                     13.01         
  3 Kiana Pohe-Bright            HTGA                     13.27         
  4 Madelin Herbert              HTGA                     14.01         
  5 Mia Powell                   AVDL                     14.23         
  6 Neisha Moore                 BVEA                     14.46         
  7 Sylvia Brunt                 ROSK                     14.91         
Heat  8     Wind: 3.3                                                   
  1 Ella Grayson                 PAKU                     13.74         
  2 Kaitlin Feather              PTOC                     13.95         
  3 Olivia Mackenzie             BVEA                     14.02         
  4 Ella Kay                     PAPT                     14.06         
  5 Emily Muspratt               WTKC                     14.20         
  6 Chloe Tinney                 MANA                     14.41         
  7 Rebekah Irwin                DVKA                     14.66         
  8 Jessica Carey                BVEA                     15.14         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Nadia Evans                  NHBC                     12.53   3.7  7
  2 Sophie Williams              PNTH                     12.83   4.4  2
  3 Amy Alderton                 WHGR                     12.92   3.6  5
  4 Briar Osborne                EGMT                     13.01   3.7  7
  5 Sonya Ha                     PAKU                     13.10   3.1  1
  6 Kiana Pohe-Bright            HTGA                     13.27   3.7  7
  7 Pia Talamdon                 NHBC                     13.33   3.6  5
  8 Charlotte Manley             ELSL                     13.39   4.5  4
  9 Athena Ma'alo                WHAC                     13.47   4.4  2
 10 Scarlett James               WHAC                     13.52   3.4  3
 11 Samantha Korck               LYND                     13.63   1.4  6
 12 Molly Cachemaille            BVEA                     13.66   4.4  2
 13 Ella Grayson                 PAKU                     13.74   3.3  8
 14 Brianna Tirado               NHBC                     13.85   1.4  6
 15 Lila Baroumandi              ESTA                     13.88   3.6  5
 16 Erana Ngarimu                MANA                     13.89   3.6  5
 17 Malia Seko                   PAPT                     13.89   3.4  3
 18 Kaitlin Feather              PTOC                     13.95   3.3  8
 19 Madelin Herbert              HTGA                     14.01   3.7  7
 20 Gisele Howard                LCTY                     14.01   4.5  4
 21 Olivia Mackenzie             BVEA                     14.02   3.3  8
 22 Ella Kay                     PAPT                     14.06   3.3  8
 23 Aria Waite                   BVEA                     14.07   3.6  5
 24 Queshirline-Toua Mougava     AMMI Athleti             14.20   4.4  2
 25 Emily Muspratt               WTKC                     14.20   3.3  8
 26 Emily Holehan                WHGR                     14.22   3.4  3
 27 Mia Powell                   AVDL                     14.23   3.7  7
 28 Anya Dunlop-Brown            MANA                     14.26   3.1  1
 29 Maxee Mckenzie               CAMB                     14.28   3.1  1
 30 Chloe Tinney                 MANA                     14.41   3.3  8
 31 Kaitlyn Meinung              HINE                     14.42   4.5  4
 32 Eyete Yobu-Neema             MNRA                     14.43   3.1  1
 33 Siena Cockburn               AWAI                     14.45   3.6  5
 34 Libby Mollet                 FAIR                     14.45   3.4  3
 34 Elizabeth Hewitt             MANA                     14.45   1.4  6
 36 Neisha Moore                 BVEA                     14.46   3.7  7
 37 Zoe Hall                     EGMT                     14.52   4.5  4
 38 Jayda Brown                  WAIR                     14.60   3.4  3
 39 Rebekah Irwin                DVKA                     14.66   3.3  8
 40 Caitlin Richardson           LYND                     14.78   3.4  3
 41 Fiorenza Tan                 ROSK                     14.82   4.5  4
 42 Samara Kake                  ELSL                     14.90   3.1  1
 43 Sylvia Brunt                 ROSK                     14.91   3.7  7
 44 Jemima Irvine                OLYW                     14.96   3.1  1
 45 Jessica Carey                BVEA                     15.14   3.3  8
 46 Emma Kehely                  EGMT                     15.55   3.4  3
 47 Sarka Ludvigova              LYND                     16.28   4.4  2
 48 Shanese Ngatokoa             MNRA                     16.38   1.4  6
 49 Alyssa Baxter                Owairaka                 16.93   1.4  6