Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 228  Girls 100 Metre Grade 12
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 2.8                                                   
  1 Zayyaan Smith                WTKC                     13.06         
  2 Jayde Parsons                PAPT                     13.50         
  3 Maiuli Teirney               AVDL                     13.81         
  4 Rylee Watt                   LHTA                     13.92         
  5 Maddie Kelso-Heap            PTCH                     14.12         
  6 Isabelle Nilon               NSW                     X15.01         
Heat  2     Wind: 1.0                                                   
  1 Amelia McKay                 LEVA                     13.68         
  2 Isla McCabe                  FAIR                     13.88         
  3 Poppy Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X14.80         
  4 Jorja Fruean                 Mangere Otahuhu AC       15.24         
  5 Destiny Crosby               MNRA                     15.42         
  6 Mia Bartlett                 AWAI                     16.14         
Heat  3     Wind: 4.2                                                   
  1 Elly Mae Lawson              PTCH                     13.90         
  2 Cerys Adkins                 BVEA                     14.02         
  3 Anaaya Gould                 GRER                     14.04         
  4 Alexandra Rumjahn            NSW                     X14.26         
  5 Ruby Naufahu                 ROSK                     14.59         
  6 Olivia Frame                 TAKP                     15.29         
Heat  4     Wind: 4.1                                                   
  1 Le'Oxeayn Maiu'u             WTKC                     13.42         
  2 Bella-Rose Mountfort         ESTA                     13.51         
  3 Hinerauiri Cotter-Luke       GISA                     14.22         
  4 Daisy Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     14.42         
  5 Katie Mahy                   WHKE                     14.65         
  6 Meg Harray                   KATI                     15.58         
  7 Sionann Murphy               TAKP                     17.05         
Heat  5     Wind: 1.0                                                   
  1 Alexandrea Ape-Paia          ROSK                     14.92         
  2 Cuba-Lee Cole                AVDL                     14.98         
  3 Makenna Jones                NHBC                     15.16         
  4 Anja Crombie                 LCTY                     15.33         
  5 Ella Crofskey                FLDA                     15.80         
Heat  6     Wind: 2.9                                                   
  1 Chethana Witharana           OLYW                     13.22         
  2 Mia Friesendorff             NSW                     X13.67         
  3 Leah Koko                    NHBC                     14.10         
  4 April Milne                  AWAI                     14.62         
  5 Bree Souster                 MASA                     14.67         
  6 Madeleine Davey              FLDA                     14.98         
  7 Angelina Katseli             LYND                     16.44         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Zayyaan Smith                WTKC                     13.06   2.8  1
  2 Chethana Witharana           OLYW                     13.22   2.9  6
  3 Le'Oxeayn Maiu'u             WTKC                     13.42   4.1  4
  4 Jayde Parsons                PAPT                     13.50   2.8  1
  5 Bella-Rose Mountfort         ESTA                     13.51   4.1  4
  6 Mia Friesendorff             NSW                     X13.67   2.9  6
  7 Amelia McKay                 LEVA                     13.68   1.0  2
  8 Maiuli Teirney               AVDL                     13.81   2.8  1
  9 Isla McCabe                  FAIR                     13.88   1.0  2
 10 Elly Mae Lawson              PTCH                     13.90   4.2  3
 11 Rylee Watt                   LHTA                     13.92   2.8  1
 12 Cerys Adkins                 BVEA                     14.02   4.2  3
 13 Anaaya Gould                 GRER                     14.04   4.2  3
 14 Leah Koko                    NHBC                     14.10   2.9  6
 15 Maddie Kelso-Heap            PTCH                     14.12   2.8  1
 16 Hinerauiri Cotter-Luke       GISA                     14.22   4.1  4
 17 Alexandra Rumjahn            NSW                     X14.26   4.2  3
 18 Daisy Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     14.42   4.1  4
 19 Ruby Naufahu                 ROSK                     14.59   4.2  3
 20 April Milne                  AWAI                     14.62   2.9  6
 21 Katie Mahy                   WHKE                     14.65   4.1  4
 22 Bree Souster                 MASA                     14.67   2.9  6
 23 Poppy Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X14.80   1.0  2
 24 Alexandrea Ape-Paia          ROSK                     14.92   1.0  5
 25 Madeleine Davey              FLDA                     14.98   2.9  6
 25 Cuba-Lee Cole                AVDL                     14.98   1.0  5
 27 Isabelle Nilon               NSW                     X15.01   2.8  1
 28 Makenna Jones                NHBC                     15.16   1.0  5
 29 Jorja Fruean                 Mangere Otahuhu AC       15.24   1.0  2
 30 Olivia Frame                 TAKP                     15.29   4.2  3
 31 Anja Crombie                 LCTY                     15.33   1.0  5
 32 Destiny Crosby               MNRA                     15.42   1.0  2
 33 Meg Harray                   KATI                     15.58   4.1  4
 34 Ella Crofskey                FLDA                     15.80   1.0  5
 35 Mia Bartlett                 AWAI                     16.14   1.0  2
 36 Angelina Katseli             LYND                     16.44   2.9  6
 37 Sionann Murphy               TAKP                     17.05   4.1  4