Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 226  Girls 100 Metre Grade 11
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 5.4                                                   
  1 Rejoice Nhemachena           TAWN                     13.24         
  2 Micayla Whiti                RICH                     13.39         
  3 Ziggy Leong                  NSW                     X13.81         
  4 Rachel Bardney               NSW                     X13.84         
  5 Rita Price                   PTCH                     14.89         
  6 Cooper Venter                OLYW                     15.57         
  7 Maddison Hunter              NSW                     X15.69         
Heat  2     Wind: 2.5                                                   
  1 Kara Seko                    PAPT                     14.36         
  2 Charlotte Gorrie             WHGR                     14.80         
  3 Fiona Siaopo                 ROSK                     15.06         
  4 Lily-May Marriner            GRER                     15.08         
  5 Maia Kahura                  BVEA                     15.10         
  6 Mia Marshall                 NSW                     X15.39         
  7 Jasmine Marabello            NSW                     X17.05         
Heat  3     Wind: 3.9                                                   
  1 Mia Wayne                    PAPK                     14.44         
  2 Louise Makin                 NHBC                     14.48         
  3 Heidi Falaniko-Fui           AMMI Athleti             14.82         
  4 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                     15.06         
  5 Sophie Huxford               HIBA                     15.10         
  6 Shante Viney                 AVDL                     15.14         
  7 Ina-Rose Thurston            WAIR                     16.00         
Heat  4     Wind: 3.5                                                   
  1 Kate Borton                  NHBC                     14.16         
  2 Chaela-Lee Falls             NSW                     X14.57         
  3 Jorja Lever                  TARO                     14.73         
  4 Zoe Rutherford               NAPA                     15.82         
  5 Brooke Tweeddale             NORM                     16.09         
  6 Laura Scott                  NSW                     X16.59         
  7 Destiny Lyons                NSW                     X17.45         
Heat  5     Wind: 3.0                                                   
  1 Damita Betham                NSW                     X13.43         
  2 Neve Beattie                 TAIR                     14.74         
  3 Charlee Woods                NSW                     X15.12         
  4 Kate Yu                      OLYW                     15.22         
  5 Lily Allen                   ELSL                     15.50         
  6 Kira-May Filemu              NSW                     X16.12         
  7 Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                     16.25         
Heat  6     Wind: 5.2                                                   
  1 Antonina S Wilson            AMMI Athleti             14.07         
  2 Pallas Baker                 PTCH                     14.42         
  3 Ava Shaw                     TAKP                     14.56         
  4 Teo-Arani Dunnet             MNRA                     14.86         
  5 Leyla Butler                 LYND                     15.20         
  6 Awatea Carswell              WTAF                     16.38         
Heat  7     Wind: 4.7                                                   
  1 Aliya Rawle                  TAKP                     14.16         
  2 Helena Macarthur             NSW                     X14.74         
  3 Eve Allen                    LYND                     14.86         
  4 Tiana-Leigh Strickland       PRAM                     15.50         
  5 Ellen Li                     WHAC                     15.81         
  6 Mikayla Sola                 LHTA                     16.92         
Heat  8     Wind: 3.6                                                   
  1 Rhea Whiteman                OLYW                     14.06         
  2 Stevie Thom                  ESTA                     14.39         
  3 Alexandra Fletcher           ESTA                     14.44         
  4 Lucy Fuccenecco              NSW                     X14.87         
  5 Alicia Stowers               NHBC                     15.35         
  6 Samantha Huru                LYND                     15.36         
  7 Ata Palu                     ELSL                     15.58         
  8 Tessa MacLeod                WUKU                     16.98         
Heat  9     Wind: 3.9                                                   
  1 Talia van Rooyen             NHBC                     13.45         
  2 Talahn Paki                  NSW                     X13.69         
  3 Jasynta Lampret              NSW                     X13.75         
  4 Riley Lam                    WTKC                     14.22         
  5 Caro Olliver                 STRA                     15.21         
  6 Jena Taylor                  MANA                     15.28         
  7 Abby Winn                    MASA                     16.23         
  8 Amelia Crocker               NSW                     X22.11         
Heat  10     Wind: 3.4                                                  
  1 Charlotte Goldsmith          ESTA                     13.92         
  2 Nikki Gear                   TAKP                     14.38         
  3 Maraea Coleman               PNTH                     14.46         
  4 Grace Jarvie-Otufangaval     WTKC                     15.14         
  5 Emily Weatherall             NSW                     X15.35         
  6 India Walker                 NSW                     X15.39         
  7 Ella Kirkup                  AWAI                     16.17         
  8 Phoenix Cassidy              KAIT                     16.87         
Heat  11     Wind: 2.6                                                  
  1 Anjalee Singh                PAKU                     14.33         
  2 Bianca Power                 ROSK                     14.53         
  3 Kyra Robinson                NORM                     14.71         
  4 Sophie Hancock               FAIR                     14.72         
  5 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                     14.80         
  6 Te Aurere Oxenham            PNTH                     15.54         
  7 Ava Murphy                   Owairaka                 15.93         
 -- Georgia Whelan               LYND                       DNF         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Rejoice Nhemachena           TAWN                     13.24   5.4  1
  2 Micayla Whiti                RICH                     13.39   5.4  1
  3 Damita Betham                NSW                     X13.43   3.0  5
  4 Talia van Rooyen             NHBC                     13.45   3.9  9
  5 Talahn Paki                  NSW                     X13.69   3.9  9
  6 Jasynta Lampret              NSW                     X13.75   3.9  9
  7 Ziggy Leong                  NSW                     X13.81   5.4  1
  8 Rachel Bardney               NSW                     X13.84   5.4  1
  9 Charlotte Goldsmith          ESTA                     13.92   3.4 10
 10 Rhea Whiteman                OLYW                     14.06   3.6  8
 11 Antonina S Wilson            AMMI Athleti             14.07   5.2  6
 12 Kate Borton                  NHBC                     14.16   3.5  4
 12 Aliya Rawle                  TAKP                     14.16   4.7  7
 14 Riley Lam                    WTKC                     14.22   3.9  9
 15 Anjalee Singh                PAKU                     14.33   2.6 11
 16 Kara Seko                    PAPT                     14.36   2.5  2
 17 Nikki Gear                   TAKP                     14.38   3.4 10
 18 Stevie Thom                  ESTA                     14.39   3.6  8
 19 Pallas Baker                 PTCH                     14.42   5.2  6
 20 Mia Wayne                    PAPK                     14.44   3.9  3
 20 Alexandra Fletcher           ESTA                     14.44   3.6  8
 22 Maraea Coleman               PNTH                     14.46   3.4 10
 23 Louise Makin                 NHBC                     14.48   3.9  3
 24 Bianca Power                 ROSK                     14.53   2.6 11
 25 Ava Shaw                     TAKP                     14.56   5.2  6
 26 Chaela-Lee Falls             NSW                     X14.57   3.5  4
 27 Kyra Robinson                NORM                     14.71   2.6 11
 28 Sophie Hancock               FAIR                     14.72   2.6 11
 29 Jorja Lever                  TARO                     14.73   3.5  4
 30 Neve Beattie                 TAIR                     14.74   3.0  5
 30 Helena Macarthur             NSW                     X14.74   4.7  7
 32 Charlotte Gorrie             WHGR                     14.80   2.5  2
 32 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                     14.80   2.6 11
 34 Heidi Falaniko-Fui           AMMI Athleti             14.82   3.9  3
 35 Teo-Arani Dunnet             MNRA                     14.86   5.2  6
 35 Eve Allen                    LYND                     14.86   4.7  7
 37 Lucy Fuccenecco              NSW                     X14.87   3.6  8
 38 Rita Price                   PTCH                     14.89   5.4  1
 39 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                     15.06   3.9  3
 39 Fiona Siaopo                 ROSK                     15.06   2.5  2
 41 Lily-May Marriner            GRER                     15.08   2.5  2
 42 Sophie Huxford               HIBA                     15.10   3.9  3
 42 Maia Kahura                  BVEA                     15.10   2.5  2
 44 Charlee Woods                NSW                     X15.12   3.0  5
 45 Grace Jarvie-Otufangaval     WTKC                     15.14   3.4 10
 45 Shante Viney                 AVDL                     15.14   3.9  3
 47 Leyla Butler                 LYND                     15.20   5.2  6
 48 Caro Olliver                 STRA                     15.21   3.9  9
 49 Kate Yu                      OLYW                     15.22   3.0  5
 50 Jena Taylor                  MANA                     15.28   3.9  9
 51 Emily Weatherall             NSW                     X15.35   3.4 10
 51 Alicia Stowers               NHBC                     15.35   3.6  8
 53 Samantha Huru                LYND                     15.36   3.6  8
 54 Mia Marshall                 NSW                     X15.39   2.5  2
 54 India Walker                 NSW                     X15.39   3.4 10
 56 Lily Allen                   ELSL                     15.50   3.0  5
 56 Tiana-Leigh Strickland       PRAM                     15.50   4.7  7
 58 Te Aurere Oxenham            PNTH                     15.54   2.6 11
 59 Cooper Venter                OLYW                     15.57   5.4  1
 60 Ata Palu                     ELSL                     15.58   3.6  8
 61 Maddison Hunter              NSW                     X15.69   5.4  1
 62 Ellen Li                     WHAC                     15.81   4.7  7
 63 Zoe Rutherford               NAPA                     15.82   3.5  4
 64 Ava Murphy                   Owairaka                 15.93   2.6 11
 65 Ina-Rose Thurston            WAIR                     16.00   3.9  3
 66 Brooke Tweeddale             NORM                     16.09   3.5  4
 67 Kira-May Filemu              NSW                     X16.12   3.0  5
 68 Ella Kirkup                  AWAI                     16.17   3.4 10
 69 Abby Winn                    MASA                     16.23   3.9  9
 70 Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                     16.25   3.0  5
 71 Awatea Carswell              WTAF                     16.38   5.2  6
 72 Laura Scott                  NSW                     X16.59   3.5  4
 73 Phoenix Cassidy              KAIT                     16.87   3.4 10
 74 Mikayla Sola                 LHTA                     16.92   4.7  7
 75 Tessa MacLeod                WUKU                     16.98   3.6  8
 76 Jasmine Marabello            NSW                     X17.05   2.5  2
 77 Destiny Lyons                NSW                     X17.45   3.5  4
 78 Amelia Crocker               NSW                     X22.11   3.9  9
 -- Georgia Whelan               LYND                       DNF   2.6 11