Auckland Track  - Site License                     07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
       2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018       
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 225  Girls 100 Metre Grade 10
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 4.0                                                   
  1 Indigo James                 BVEA                     14.89         
  2 Savannah Atoaga              PAPT                     15.28         
  3 Tirzah Thuraisingham         OLYW                     15.42         
  4 Anaiya Nelson                FRAK                     15.43         
  5 Matilda Banfield             NSW                     X16.12         
  6 Lily Bissell                 LEVA                     16.32         
Heat  2     Wind: 3.2                                                   
  1 Mekia Pulman                 HAWR                     14.61         
  2 Carissa Jenner               CAMB                     15.29         
  3 Azalea Parker                PTCH                     15.72         
  4 Jessica Benge                BVEA                     15.88         
  5 Kayla Reid                   PAPK                     15.97         
  6 Savannah Millen              PAPK                     16.34         
  7 Jocelyn Crosby               MNRA                     16.64         
Heat  3     Wind: 4.9                                                   
  1 Bella McEwan                 EGMT                     14.26         
  2 Mary-Anne Paovale            HTGA                     14.41         
  3 Maia Madden Khan             NSW                     X14.97         
  4 Sophie Ogle                  KAPG                     15.16         
  5 Alexandra White              PAKU                     15.27         
  6 Mia Kassardjian              NSW                     X15.67         
  7 Chitar-Jane (Cj) Skelton     PAPT                     18.70         
 -- Aria Maulder                 HINE                        DQ         
Heat  4     Wind: 2.7                                                   
  1 Kahurangi Skudder            LEVA                     14.63         
  2 Annaliese Jenner             CAMB                     14.76         
  3 Francesca Wright             PTCH                     15.39         
  4 Melelosaline Lose            FAIR                     16.63         
  5 Neeve O'Loan                 BVEA                     17.75         
  6 Leah Ellis                   TAWN                     18.12         
  7 Nora Caffrey                 MNRA                     19.20         
  8 Svetlana Pozhidaeva          WUKU                     19.90         
Heat  5     Wind: 5.4                                                   
  1 Lara Murdoch                 EGMT                     14.45         
  2 Madison Mitchell             NSW                     X14.91         
  3 Monique Bartlett             BVEA                     15.09         
  4 Lucy Baber                   PTCH                     15.10         
  5 Holly Fausett                GRER                     15.17         
  6 Chloe Overend                BMAC                     15.36         
  7 Mila Koed Chang              WHAC                     15.81         
Heat  6     Wind: 3.4                                                   
  1 Tommee Paeu                  WTKC                     14.59         
  2 Zara Ford                    TAKP                     14.93         
  3 Ruby Edwards                 STRA                     15.02         
  4 Maia Ormsby                  BVEA                     15.28         
  5 Hannah Cadzow                PNTH                     15.30         
  6 Amber Carnie                 Oratia Running Club      16.00         
  7 Holly James                  WHAC                     16.11         
Heat  7     Wind: 4.0                                                   
  1 Manutaeao Fa'alogo-Lilo      PTCH                     14.65         
  2 Olivia Tattersfield          WHGR                     14.78         
  3 Donna Strickland             ROSK                     14.88         
  4 Palepa Seko                  PAPT                     15.71         
  5 Lily Frieswyk                BVEA                     16.44         
  6 Isabella Palu                ELSL                     20.05         
 -- Courtney Tyrell              TTAH                       DNF         
Heat  8     Wind: 3.9                                                   
  1 Johmel McLeod                MNRA                     14.29         
  2 Josephine Tappenden          TAKP                     14.62         
  3 Eva Richardson               RIVH                     14.97         
  4 Tiarna Webb-Milner           AWAI                     15.21         
  5 Sienna Meinung               HINE                     15.70         
  6 Isla Koko                    NHBC                     15.91         
 -- Beatrice Knapton             KATC                        DQ         
 -- Sienna Watson                KATC                        DQ         
Heat  9     Wind: 2.0                                                   
  1 Kate Hallie                  TAKP                     14.63         
  2 Maria Tauleva-Latu           PAPT                     15.13         
  3 Kaylee Doole-Baker           WAIR                     15.15         
  4 Taylah Burrows               NSW                     X15.68         
  5 Ava Jane-Rashleigh           NHBC                     16.01         
  6 Cassandra Zickert            NHBC                     16.05         
  7 Niamh Malone                 NSW                     X16.13         
  8 Benelli Huata                WAIR                     18.50         
Heat  10     Wind: 2.6                                                  
  1 Indy Gibson                  Randwick Bot            X13.94         
  2 Mia Cross                    NSW                     X14.55         
  3 Gezreyal Maiu'u              WTKC                     14.58         
  4 Rachael Ronowicz             FAIR                     15.01         
  5 Eden Shepherd                FRAK                     15.72         
  6 Ahenata Cotter-Luke          GISA                     16.42         
  7 Ana Lupena                   PAKU                     16.64         
  8 Kyra Rogerson                HINE                     16.75         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Indy Gibson                  Randwick Bot            X13.94   2.6 10
  2 Bella McEwan                 EGMT                     14.26   4.9  3
  3 Johmel McLeod                MNRA                     14.29   3.9  8
  4 Mary-Anne Paovale            HTGA                     14.41   4.9  3
  5 Lara Murdoch                 EGMT                     14.45   5.4  5
  6 Mia Cross                    NSW                     X14.55   2.6 10
  7 Gezreyal Maiu'u              WTKC                     14.58   2.6 10
  8 Tommee Paeu                  WTKC                     14.59   3.4  6
  9 Mekia Pulman                 HAWR                     14.61   3.2  2
 10 Josephine Tappenden          TAKP                     14.62   3.9  8
 11 Kate Hallie                  TAKP                     14.63   2.0  9
 11 Kahurangi Skudder            LEVA                     14.63   2.7  4
 13 Manutaeao Fa'alogo-Lilo      PTCH                     14.65   4.0  7
 14 Annaliese Jenner             CAMB                     14.76   2.7  4
 15 Olivia Tattersfield          WHGR                     14.78   4.0  7
 16 Donna Strickland             ROSK                     14.88   4.0  7
 17 Indigo James                 BVEA                     14.89   4.0  1
 18 Madison Mitchell             NSW                     X14.91   5.4  5
 19 Zara Ford                    TAKP                     14.93   3.4  6
 20 Maia Madden Khan             NSW                     X14.97   4.9  3
 20 Eva Richardson               RIVH                     14.97   3.9  8
 22 Rachael Ronowicz             FAIR                     15.01   2.6 10
 23 Ruby Edwards                 STRA                     15.02   3.4  6
 24 Monique Bartlett             BVEA                     15.09   5.4  5
 25 Lucy Baber                   PTCH                     15.10   5.4  5
 26 Maria Tauleva-Latu           PAPT                     15.13   2.0  9
 27 Kaylee Doole-Baker           WAIR                     15.15   2.0  9
 28 Sophie Ogle                  KAPG                     15.16   4.9  3
 29 Holly Fausett                GRER                     15.17   5.4  5
 30 Tiarna Webb-Milner           AWAI                     15.21   3.9  8
 31 Alexandra White              PAKU                     15.27   4.9  3
 32 Maia Ormsby                  BVEA                     15.28   3.4  6
 32 Savannah Atoaga              PAPT                     15.28   4.0  1
 34 Carissa Jenner               CAMB                     15.29   3.2  2
 35 Hannah Cadzow                PNTH                     15.30   3.4  6
 36 Chloe Overend                BMAC                     15.36   5.4  5
 37 Francesca Wright             PTCH                     15.39   2.7  4
 38 Tirzah Thuraisingham         OLYW                     15.42   4.0  1
 39 Anaiya Nelson                FRAK                     15.43   4.0  1
 40 Mia Kassardjian              NSW                     X15.67   4.9  3
 41 Taylah Burrows               NSW                     X15.68   2.0  9
 42 Sienna Meinung               HINE                     15.70   3.9  8
 43 Palepa Seko                  PAPT                     15.71   4.0  7
 44 Eden Shepherd                FRAK                     15.72   2.6 10
 44 Azalea Parker                PTCH                     15.72   3.2  2
 46 Mila Koed Chang              WHAC                     15.81   5.4  5
 47 Jessica Benge                BVEA                     15.88   3.2  2
 48 Isla Koko                    NHBC                     15.91   3.9  8
 49 Kayla Reid                   PAPK                     15.97   3.2  2
 50 Amber Carnie                 Oratia Running Club      16.00   3.4  6
 51 Ava Jane-Rashleigh           NHBC                     16.01   2.0  9
 52 Cassandra Zickert            NHBC                     16.05   2.0  9
 53 Holly James                  WHAC                     16.11   3.4  6
 54 Matilda Banfield             NSW                     X16.12   4.0  1
 55 Niamh Malone                 NSW                     X16.13   2.0  9
 56 Lily Bissell                 LEVA                     16.32   4.0  1
 57 Savannah Millen              PAPK                     16.34   3.2  2
 58 Ahenata Cotter-Luke          GISA                     16.42   2.6 10
 59 Lily Frieswyk                BVEA                     16.44   4.0  7
 60 Melelosaline Lose            FAIR                     16.63   2.7  4
 61 Ana Lupena                   PAKU                     16.64   2.6 10
 61 Jocelyn Crosby               MNRA                     16.64   3.2  2
 63 Kyra Rogerson                HINE                     16.75   2.6 10
 64 Neeve O'Loan                 BVEA                     17.75   2.7  4
 65 Leah Ellis                   TAWN                     18.12   2.7  4
 66 Benelli Huata                WAIR                     18.50   2.0  9
 67 Chitar-Jane (Cj) Skelton     PAPT                     18.70   4.9  3
 68 Nora Caffrey                 MNRA                     19.20   2.7  4
 69 Svetlana Pozhidaeva          WUKU                     19.90   2.7  4
 70 Isabella Palu                ELSL                     20.05   4.0  7
 -- Courtney Tyrell              TTAH                       DNF   4.0  7
 -- Sienna Watson                KATC                        DQ   3.9  8
 -- Aria Maulder                 HINE                        DQ   4.9  3
 -- Beatrice Knapton             KATC                        DQ   3.9  8