Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:36 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Metre Grade 7 (54)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sian Jones                       PTCH                        
  2  Katie Hook                       NHBC                        
  3  Tara Gurnell                     Ngatea                      
  4  Vesty Simes                      LCTY                        
  5  Alayna Wright-Rawle              TAKP                        
  6  Emmie Butler                     LYND                        
  7  Perryn Diprose                   TARO                        
  8  Ahana Patel                      ROSK                        
Heat 2  Timed Finals
  1  Livvy Whittington                STRA                        
  2  Larissa Utupo                    MNRA                        
  3  Lily Oliver                      WUKU                        
  4  Milan Pohe-Hardaker              HTGA                        
  5  Laverda Huata                    WAIR                        
  6  Sadie-Rose Marie Peni            MNRA                        
  7  Dylan Meinung                    HINE                        
  8  Nikolina Ukich                   WTKC                        
Heat 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hanatia Carswell                 WTAF                        
  2  Faith-Jones Macleod              AVDL                        
  3  Jessica Sinclair                 MNRA                        
  4  Myah Sutton                      DVKA                        
  5  Te Koha Kete-Kawhena             TPUK                        
  6  Sofia Maulvurfs                  LYND                        
  7  Liberty Jones                    AWAI                        
  8  Hana Symes                       HTGA                        
Heat 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rerekauia Hunia                  HTGA                        
  2  Olive-May Thurston               WAIR                        
  3  Myla Kumitau                     ROSK                        
  4  Kyra Tuihalangingie-Midso        Mangere Otah                
  5  Aaliyah Smith                    NORM                        
  6  Yasmin Middleton                 AVDL                        
  7  Sienna Todd                      AVDL                        
  8                                                               
Heat 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sophie E Ormsby                  BVEA                        
  2  Nerys Fish-Tua                   HILB                        
  3  Sophie L Ormsby                  BVEA                        
  4  Millie Lyford                    NAPA                        
  5  Isabella Dunn                    WHGR                        
  6  Sophie Boulton                   HILB                        
  7  Heidi MacLeod                    WUKU                        
  8  Ariana Dawson                    WHKE                        
Heat 6  Timed Finals
  1  Miriama Smith                    PTCH                        
  2  Molly Mongston                   LYND                        
  3  Eden Moyle                       ESTA                        
  4  Meleane Hala                     BVEA                        
  5  Kaylynn Pulman                   HAWR                        
  6  Ysabella Nimo                    ROSK                        
  7  Areta Kahura                     BVEA                        
  8  Emereziana E Lautua              AMMI Athleti                
Heat 7  Timed Finals
  1  Ella Kerrigan                    PTCH                        
  2  Reine Paeu                       WTKC                        
  3  Chloe Groube                     PNTH                        
  4  Charlotte Hutchinson             STRA                        
  5  Cariss Strickland Manuel-Na      AVDL                        
  6  Eve Handy                        ESTA                        
  7  Danica Fell                      FRAK                        
  8