Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:36 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 5  Boys 60 Metre Grade 8 (62)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Steven Luatua                    Mangere Otah                
  2  Dominic Fox                      WTKC                        
  3  Fletcher White                   WHGR                        
  4  Michael Phelan                   NELS                        
  5  Jack Calcinai                    CAMB                        
  6  William Patten                   MORA                        
  7  Kian Olsen                       WTKC                        
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tim Corrigan                     HAWR                        
  2  Harry Borton                     NHBC                        
  3  Teaan Slessor                    LYND                        
  4  Jack Burns                       PTCH                        
  5  Ezra McCarthy                    WTKC                        
  6  Larenz Pua                       MNRA                        
  7  Joshua McIver                    NORM                        
  8  Waiariki Hunia                   HTGA                        
Heat 3  Timed Finals
  1  Calvin Harris-Tavita             ELSL                        
  2  Moss Edwards                     STRA                        
  3  Taiturakina Niupalau             WHKE                        
  4  Gaznier Manuel-Liolevave         AVDL                        
  5  Shayden Seymour                  BMAC                        
  6  Piripi Dunnet                    MNRA                        
  7  Vihi Makaola                     LYND                        
  8  Manaaki Anderton                 TTAH                        
Heat 4  Timed Finals
  1  William Chambers-Steward         ROSK                        
  2  Hamish Chapman                   LCTY                        
  3  Judah-Daniel Fariu               Mangere Otah                
  4  Levi Dixon                       WLFA                        
  5  Blake Ellis                      TAWM                        
  6  Hamish Dewhurst                  MORA                        
  7  Kupa Robinson                    NORM                        
  8  Felix Molia-Fraser               ROSK                        
Heat 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hudson Clarke                    HINE                        
  2  Joshua Fausett                   GRER                        
  3  Samuel Ostik-Smith               NHBC                        
  4  Connor Brady                     TAKP                        
  5  Baxter McNaughton                TAKP                        
  6  Scott Milne                      AWAI                        
  7  Cohen Hewitt                     GLEN                        
  8  Cohan D U Harrison-Kauie         AMMI Athleti                
Heat 6  Timed Finals
  1  Taylin Hunter                    AWAI                        
  2  Kobi Biddle-Henry                AVDL                        
  3  Xavier James                     WHAC                        
  4  Shakeel Idris                    OLYW                        
  5  Patrick Clarken                  WUKU                        
  6  Lachlan Wallace                  MATA                        
  7  David Zuluaga Rivera             OLYW                        
  8  Tevita Manuel-Nathan Moala       AVDL                        
Heat 7  Timed Finals
  1  Malakai Rova                     STRA                        
  2  Samuel Knapton                   KATC                        
  3  Charlie Balle                    TAKP                        
  4  Ashton Dorn                      PNTH                        
  5  Kody Smith                       BVEA                        
  6  Carlo Martin                     HAWR                        
  7  Kaden MacPhail                   HAWR                        
  8  Dylan Frommherz                  NAPA                        
Heat 8  Timed Finals
  1  Trae Rangitakatu                 WHKE                        
  2  T.J Ngatokoa                     MNRA                        
  3  Daequan Su                       PTCH                        
  4  David Sinclair                   HINE                        
  5  Noah Carian                      LHTA                        
  6  Matthew Fleming                  NHBC                        
  7  Noah Moss                        ELSL                        
  8