Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/01/2018 08:18 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Metre Grade 9 (74)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keira Mahani                     PAPT                        
  2  Olivia Gurnell                   Ngatea                      
  3  Lucy Wilson                      MANA                        
  4  Eva Houghton                     ELSL                        
  5  Samantha Young                   PAKU                        
  6  Maia Masters                     WTKC                        
  7  Molly Cooper                     PTCH                        
  8  Anahera Martin                   INGL                        
Heat 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eva Jeffries                     BVEA                        
  2  Alexis Elemam                    EGMT                        
  3  Juliet McKinlay                  PNTH                        
  4  Mischa Thomas                    TAKP                        
  5  Temaire Winikerei                TOKA                        
  6  Stella Groube                    PNTH                        
  7  Arnika Lam                       PAPT                        
  8  Mischa Minogue                   HTGA                        
Heat 3  Timed Finals
  1  Isabella Brown                   AVDL                        
  2  Beth Iloka                       LYND                        
  3  Makenna Holland                  RICH                        
  4  Millah R Burge                   TARO                        
  5  Harper Tuhimata                  PAPK                        
  6  Teina Davidson                   MNRA                        
  7  Georgina Y S Lautua              AMMI Athleti                
  8  Hayley Koppens                   FAIR                        
Heat 4  Timed Finals
  1  Asha Pereka-Owens                PAPK                        
  2  Tayler Trow                      PNTH                        
  3  Josephine Mumby                  FAIR                        
  4  Sienna Moyle                     ESTA                        
  5  Macy Stosic                      STRA                        
  6  Katie Muspratt                   WTKC                        
  7  Leilani Rova                     STRA                        
  8  Sofia Whiteman                   OLYW                        
Heat 5  Timed Finals
  1  Aurora Carswell                  WTAF                        
  2  Mia Taylor                       ELSL                        
  3  Lily Anderson                    WHKE                        
  4  Bisi Ogundipe                    PTCH                        
  5  Kayla Huxford                    HIBA                        
  6  Kendra Scally-Tui                WTKC                        
  7  Emilia Goldsmith                 ESTA                        
  8                                                               
Heat 6  Timed Finals
  1  Cleo Hancock                     PTCH                        
  2  Georgie Olliver                  STRA                        
  3  Chanel Hansford                  PAKU                        
  4  Yasmin De La Haye                WAIR                        
  5  Matauranga Paul-Wilson           WHKE                        
  6  Cerys Leighton                   Ngatea                      
  7  Sofia Barnett                    WLFA                        
  8                                                               
Heat 7  Timed Finals
  1  Eleanor Pugh                     BVEA                        
  2  Camryn Austin                    STRA                        
  3  Paipa Robinson                   NORM                        
  4  Eva Kolose                       PAPK                        
  5  Libby Harris                     PNTH                        
  6  Ruby Jones                       GRER                        
  7  Hillary Talamdon                 NHBC                        
  8                                                               
Heat 8  Timed Finals
  1  Rosie Symes                      HTGA                        
  2  Scarlett Robb                    ELSL                        
  3  Maddelyn McCallum                TEKM                        
  4  Summa Dearing                    TAWM                        
  5  Amani Farry                      LYND                        
  6  Savanah Utupo                    MNRA                        
  7  Ruby Gilbertson                  NAPA                        
  8                                                               
Heat 9  Timed Finals
  1  Tayla-Rose Mose                  ROSK                        
  2  Neve Dunlop                      OLYW                        
  3  Emily Allen                      ELSL                        
  4  Yandri Fourie                    PAKU                        
  5  Jersey Rose Perrot-Lealamanu     OLYW                        
  6  Eva Malez                        Ngatea                      
  7  Maia Waitakaro Harding           MANA                        
  8                                                               
Heat 10  Timed Finals
  1  Jacqueline Nasrabadi             ESTA                        
  2  Moffitt Rosie                    KATC                        
  3  Jordan-Dymond Coghlan Tomai      Calliope Ath                
  4  Tayjer Whittaker                 ASHT                        
  5  Tyla Wallis                      TOKO                        
  6  Danica Chase-Wagstaff            TPUK                        
  7  Elise Smithson                   ESTA                        
  8