NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 237  Boys 200 Meter Grade 13
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Tommy Te Puni             13 North Harbou             24.61q  0.4  1
  2 Tyron Hilton              13 Hinemoa AAC              24.77q -1.6  2
  3 Flynn Murdoch             13 Athletics Ta             25.25q  0.4  1
  4 Kiardyn Hatch             13 North Harbou             25.54q -1.6  2
  5 Wesley Akeripa            13 Hastings Ath             25.65q -1.6  2
  6 Ethan Wallace             13 Matamata Ath             25.77q  0.4  1
  7 Stephen Thorpe            13 Roskill South AAC        25.97q -1.6  2
  8 Flynn Finlay-Yates        13 Fairfield At             25.99q  0.4  1
  9 Bailey Maule              13 Upper Hutt A             26.01  -1.6  2
 10 Samuel Macredie           13 Athletics Ta             26.16  -1.6  2
 11 Tyzak Rhind               13 Greerton Ama             26.33   0.4  1
 12 Harry Jones               13 Karori AAC               26.35   0.4  1
 13 Tama Bartlett             13 Athletics Wa             27.11   0.4  1
 14 Khya Wilson               13 Lower Hutt AAC           27.52  -1.6  2
 15 Matthew Woodhead          13 Hastings Ath             27.57   0.4  1
 16 Ronaldo Seumanufagai      13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       27.88  -1.6  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 17 Ryan Vailalo              13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                     
 18 Tim Loughlin              13 Napier Athle                           
 19 Izaiah Lee Paul           13 Papakura Ath                           
 20 Elliott Ruffell           13 Athletics Wh                           
 21 Lucas Caroll              13 Wellington H                           
 22 Zachary Vainu             13 Athletics Wa                           
 23 Richard To'ia             13 Upper Hutt A                           
 24 Thomas Woodward           13 Wellington H                           
 25 Logan Wilson-Bryant       13 Feilding Ath                           
 -- Fergus Jobson             13 Wellington H