NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 235  Boys 200 Meter Grade 11
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Joseph Ayoade             11 Roskill South AAC        27.57q  1.7  2
  2 Keano Kini                11 North Harbou             27.66q  0.4  1
  3 Lex Revell-Lewis          11 Avondale AAC             28.43q  1.7  2
  4 Justin Leeman             11 Stratford At             28.73q -0.3  3
  5 Oliver Wichman            11 Hastings Ath             28.74q  1.7  2
  6 Jole Naufahu              11 Roskill South AAC        28.88q  0.4  1
  7 Mitchell Keightley        11 Hinemoa AAC              28.99q -0.3  3
  8 Cory Lovell               11 Mana AAC                 29.02q -0.3  3
  9 Wesley Heta               11 Hinemoa AAC              29.07   1.7  2
 10 Jack Mitchell             11 Roskill South AAC        29.42  -0.3  3
 11 Ari Koed Chang            11 Wellington H             29.50  -0.3  3
 12 Spencer Cameron           11 Olympic Harr             29.53   1.7  2
 13 Finn O'Sullivan           11 Christchurch             29.56   1.7  2
 14 Liam Barry                11 Paraparaumu              29.98  -0.3  3
 15 Joshua Saluni             11 Avondale AAC             30.03   1.7  2
 16 Alexander Tuisamoa        11 Hinemoa AAC              30.31   0.4  1
 17 Caleb Evans               11 Ashhurst A & HC          30.52   1.7  2
 18 Steven Huata              11 Wairoa                   30.87   0.4  1
 19 Phelan Rona               11 Lower Hutt AAC           30.90  -0.3  3
 20 Sitiveni Lose             11 Fairfield At             30.96   0.4  1
 21 Ben Davey-Emms            11 Whakatane A              31.34   0.4  1
 22 Cooper McDougall          11 Hastings Ath             31.55  -0.3  3
 23 Oliver Krynen             11 Lower Hutt AAC           32.13   0.4  1
 -- Charlie Roil              11 Hastings Ath                DQ   0.4  1
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 Travis Bartlett           11 Athletics Wa                           
 26 Lachie Kirk               11 Central Hawk                           
 27 William Scott             11 Karori AAC                             
 28 Henry Evans               11 Lower Hutt AAC                         
 29 Roman Viney               11 Avondale AAC                           
 30 Connor Oakley             11 North Harbou                           
 31 Jamie Kearns              11 Wellington H                           
 32 Izekiel Maulder           11 Hinemoa AAC                            
 33 Jack Evans                11 Lower Hutt AAC                         
 34 Alex Van Oeveren          11 Feilding Ath                           
 35 Axel McKenna              11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                     
 36 Tai Smith                 11 Pakuranga At                           
 37 Joshua Lovell             11 Mana AAC                               
 38 Isacc Wagstaff            11 Upper Hutt A                           
 39 Qaasim Janif              11 Kaitaia Athl                           
 40 Wiremu Teepa              11 Whakatane A                            
 41 Magnus Kennedy            11 Wellington H                           
 42 Wil Smyth                 11 Dannevirke A                           
 43 Kade Barham               11 Hastings Ath                           
 44 Toby Christini            11 Dannevirke A                           
 45 Keenan Ellen              11 Mana AAC                               
 46 Salesa Seumanufagai       11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                     
 47 Nicholas England          11 Lower Hutt AAC