NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 341  Girls 200 Meter Grade 13
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Olivia N Came             13 Te Aroha Ath             27.08q  0.6  1
  2 Cecile Sililoto           13 Papakura Ath             27.25q -3.2  2
  3 Maria Sartin              13 Fairfield At             27.74q  0.6  1
  4 Rose Lovell               13 Olympic Harr             27.75q  0.6  1
  5 Charlotte Drabble         13 Te Puke Athl             28.35q -2.9  3
  6 Kayli Tuiraviravi         13 Bellevue Ath             28.42q -3.2  2
  7 Maddie Feaunati           13 Paraparaumu              28.71q  0.6  1
  8 Sophie Russell            13 Karori AAC               28.86q -2.9  3
  9 Sofia Lome                13 Takapuna Ath             28.88  -3.2  2
 10 Eleanor White             13 Olympic Harr             28.94  -2.9  3
 11 Maria Carbonell-Ganet     13 Takapuna Ath             29.11  -3.2  2
 12 Phoebe Evans              13 Lower Hutt AAC           29.17   0.6  1
 13 Heeni Vinsen              13 Levin Athletic Club      29.27  -3.2  2
 14 Stella Harrison           13 Lower Hutt AAC           29.30  -2.9  3
 15 Emelia Patrick            13 Palmerston N             29.37  -3.2  2
 16 Katie Corbett             13 Fairfield At             29.43   0.6  1
 17 Summa Elemam              13 Egmont Athletics         29.62   0.6  1
 18 Sarah Farmer              13 Athletics Ha             29.84  -2.9  3
 19 Jessie Falloon            13 Palmerston N             29.89  -3.2  2
 20 Samantha` Taylor          13 Upper Hutt A             29.90  -2.9  3
 21 Jorien Fourie             13 Pakuranga At             29.94  -2.9  3
 22 Elinor Bann               13 Wellington H             30.17   0.6  1
 23 Jorja McGlinchey          13 Olympic Harr             30.45  -3.2  2
 -- Georgia Wansink           13 North Harbou                DQ  -2.9  3
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 Manaia Webb               13 Kerikeri Str                           
 26 Rachel Lee                13 Egmont Athletics                       
 27 Therese Mettrick          13 Paraparaumu                            
 28 Tuuaari Topp              13 Upper Hutt A                           
 29 Kaitlin McGlinchey        13 Olympic Harr                           
 30 Olivia West               13 Mana AAC                               
 31 Caroline Kolver           13 Fairfield At                           
 32 Haley Murphy              13 Levin Athletic Club                    
 33 Samantha Clark            13 Mana AAC                               
 34 Charlotte A Oosthoek      13 Te Aroha Ath                           
 35 Angelia James             13 Feilding Ath