NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 146  Girls 200 Meter Grade 11
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Nadia Evans               11 North Harbou             28.08q -1.0  1
  2 Briar Osborne             11 Egmont Athletics         29.15q  0.1  2
  3 Malia Seko                11 Papatoetoe A             29.54q  0.1  2
  4 Pia Talamdon              11 Takapuna Ath             29.61q -0.9  3
  5 Sophie Williams           11 Palmerston N             29.87q  0.1  2
  6 Kyrah Whitman             11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       29.89q -1.0  1
  7 Athena Ma'alo             11 Wellington H             30.39q -0.9  3
  8 Queshirline-Toua ougaval  11 Papakura Ath             30.42q -1.0  1
  9 Erana Ngarimu             11 Olympic Harr             30.60  -1.0  1
 10 Elizabeth Hewitt          11 Mana AAC                 30.70   0.1  2
 11 Zoe Wilson                11 Bellevue Ath             30.85  -0.9  3
 12 Siena Cockburn            11 Athletics Wa             30.87  -0.9  3
 13 Leticia Parsons           11 Upper Hutt A             30.91  -1.0  1
 14 Stella Rathbone           11 Hastings Ath             30.94   0.1  2
 15 Johanri Fourie            11 Pakuranga At             31.13  -0.9  3
 16 Gracie Pratten            11 Port Hills A             31.21   0.1  2
 17 Kiana Pohe-Bright         11 Napier Athle             31.22  -0.9  3
 18 Gerri Gibson              11 North Harbou             31.54  -0.9  3
 19 Chloe Tinney              11 Mana AAC                 31.69  -1.0  1
 20 Molly Cachemaille         11 Bellevue Ath             31.84  -1.0  1
 21 Shanel Dodunski           11 Hastings Ath             31.93  -0.9  3
 22 Zoe Keenan                11 Cambridge A              31.97   0.1  2
 23 Tessa White               11 Paraparaumu              32.14   0.1  2
 24 Marylynn Penn             11 Waitakere Ci             32.18  -1.0  1
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 Lily Carr                 11 Feilding Ath                           
 26 Zoe Hall                  11 Egmont Athletics                       
 27 Ella Grayson              11 North Harbou                           
 28 Jemima Irvine             11 Mana AAC                               
 29 Teiere Manuel-Nathan      11 Avondale AAC                           
 30 Malakah Hubbard-Harris    11 Paraparaumu                            
 31 Zoe Robinson              11 Gisborne Ama                           
 32 Fiorenza Tan              11 Roskill South AAC                      
 33 Waimarama Potae-Tamatea   11 Fairfield At                           
 34 Bella-Rose Lloyd          11 Palmerston N                           
 35 Ella Stosic               11 Stratford At                           
 36 Te Aumihi Kerehoma        11 Levin Athletic Club                    
 37 Charlotte Crofskey        11 Cambridge A                            
 38 Miriama Roach             11 Opunake AAC                            
 39 Lily Yaxley               11 Otaki Athlet                           
 40 Caitlin Richardson        11 Lynndale AA & HC