NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 343  Boys 100 Meter Grade 13
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Tyron Hilton              13 Hinemoa AAC              12.37q -0.2  1
  2 Tommy Te Puni             13 North Harbou             12.43q -0.2  1
  3 Flynn Murdoch             13 Athletics Ta             12.45q  1.3  2
  4 Kiardyn Hatch             13 North Harbou             12.48q  1.3  2
  5 Charles Annals            13 Fairfield At             12.53q -0.2  1
  6 Wesley Akeripa            13 Hastings Ath             12.54q -0.2  1
  7 Fergus Jobson             13 Wellington H             12.83q  1.3  2
  8 Hamish Keenan             13 Cambridge A              12.83q -0.2  1
  9 Flynn Finlay-Yates        13 Fairfield At             12.88   1.3  2
 10 Samuel Macredie           13 Athletics Ta             12.89   1.3  2
 11 Ethan Wallace             13 Matamata Ath             12.90   1.3  2
 12 Bailey Maule              13 Upper Hutt A             12.96  -0.2  1
 13 Harry Jones               13 Karori AAC               13.22   1.3  2
 14 Ezekiel Stallworth        13 Lower Hutt AAC           13.22   1.3  2
 15 Khya Wilson               13 Lower Hutt AAC           13.24  -0.2  1
 16 Ronaldo Seumanufagai      13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       13.50  -0.2  1
Preliminaries                                                           
 17 Ryan Vailalo              13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                     
 18 Tama Bartlett             13 Athletics Wa                           
 19 Matthew Woodhead          13 Hastings Ath                           
 20 Joshua Collop             13 Egmont Athletics                       
 21 Tim Loughlin              13 Napier Athle                           
 22 William Crofskey          13 Cambridge A                            
 23 Grayson McLean            13 Ashburton At                           
 24 Elliott Ruffell           13 Athletics Wh                           
 25 Izaiah Lee Paul           13 Papakura Ath                           
 26 Mitchell Rix              13 Palmerston N                           
 27 Von Huata                 13 Wairoa                                 
 28 Zachary Vainu             13 Athletics Wa                           
 29 Logan Wilson-Bryant       13 Feilding Ath