NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Grade 11
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Joseph Ayoade             11 Roskill South AAC        13.32q -2.5  1
  2 Keano Kini                11 North Harbou             13.39q -0.8  2
  3 Lex Revell-Lewis          11 Avondale AAC             13.77q -0.4  3
  4 Jole Naufahu              11 Roskill South AAC        13.80q -0.4  3
  5 Maddox Peyroux            11 Papamoa AAC              14.02q -2.5  1
  6 Wesley Heta               11 Hinemoa AAC              14.22q -0.8  2
  7 Matt Buckeridge           11 Taupo Athletic Club      14.25q -0.8  2
  8 Ari Koed Chang            11 Wellington H             14.28q -2.5  1
  9 Justin Leeman             11 Stratford At             14.41  -0.4  3
 10 Cory Lovell               11 Mana AAC                 14.43  -0.4  3
 11 Spencer Cameron           11 Olympic Harr             14.46  -0.8  2
 12 Francis Mettrick          11 Paraparaumu              14.50  -2.5  1
 13 Charlie Roil              11 Hastings Ath             14.54  -0.4  3
 14 Alexander Tuisamoa        11 Hinemoa AAC              14.61  -0.8  2
 15 Ben Davey-Emms            11 Whakatane A              14.63  -0.8  2
 16 Qtay-Corteez Elliott      11 Whakatane A              14.65  -2.5  1
 17 Phelan Rona               11 Lower Hutt AAC           14.68  -0.8  2
 18 Joshua Saluni             11 Avondale AAC             14.71  -2.5  1
 19 Liam Barry                11 Paraparaumu              14.72  -2.5  1
 20 Oliver Krynen             11 Lower Hutt AAC           14.78  -2.5  1
 21 Regan Peters              11 Fairfield At             14.81  -0.4  3
 22 Joshua Brunger            11 Athletics Wanganui       14.87  -0.8  2
 23 Caleb Evans               11 Ashhurst A & HC          15.10  -0.4  3
 24 Finn O'Sullivan           11 Christchurch             15.23  -0.4  3
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 Alex Rangi-Breuilly       11 Paraparaumu                            
 26 Izekiel Maulder           11 Hinemoa AAC                            
 27 Lachie Kirk               11 Central Hawk                           
 28 Travis Bartlett           11 Athletics Wa                           
 29 Jamie Kearns              11 Wellington H                           
 30 Alex Van Oeveren          11 Feilding Ath                           
 31 Harry Trumm               11 Matamata Ath                           
 32 Roman Viney               11 Avondale AAC                           
 33 Jack Evans                11 Lower Hutt AAC                         
 34 Henry Evans               11 Lower Hutt AAC                         
 35 Tai Smith                 11 Pakuranga At                           
 36 Joshua Lovell             11 Mana AAC                               
 37 Qaasim Janif              11 Kaitaia Athl                           
 38 Campbell Reynolds         11 Paraparaumu                            
 39 Axel McKenna              11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                     
 40 Wiremu Teepa              11 Whakatane A                            
 41 Kade Barham               11 Hastings Ath                           
 42 Rhys Ransom               11 Ashhurst A & HC                        
 43 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki  11 Athletics Ha                           
 44 Tomasi Pavihi             11 Lower Hutt AAC                         
 44 Jack Meads                11 Athletics Ha                           
 46 Keenan Ellen              11 Mana AAC                               
 47 Salesa Seumanufagai       11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                     
 48 Nicholas England          11 Lower Hutt AAC                         
 49 Ben Ward                  11 Greerton Ama                           
 -- Oliver Wichman            11 Hastings Ath                           
 -- Steven Huata              11 Wairoa