NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 243  Girls 100 Meter Grade 10
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Zayyaan Smith             10 Waitakere Ci             14.28q  0.3  1
  2 Jessica Honey             10 Takapuna Ath             14.38q -2.0  3
  3 Chethana Witharana        10 Olympic Harr             14.52q  1.0  2
  4 Mackenzie Millen          10 Papakura Ath             14.89q  0.3  1
  5 Amelia McKay              10 Levin Athletic Club      14.91q  1.0  2
  6 Nadja Kumerich            10 North Harbou             14.94q -2.0  3
  7 Paris Latu                10 Papatoetoe A             14.99q  0.3  1
  8 Monique Gorrie            10 Palmerston N             15.09q  1.0  2
  9 Grace Akeripa             10 Hastings Ath             15.32  -2.0  3
 10 Georgie Furnell           10 Palmerston N             15.33   1.0  2
 11 Anaaya Gould              10 Greerton Ama             15.35  -2.0  3
 12 Isla McCabe               10 Fairfield At             15.42  -2.0  3
 13 Rylee Watt                10 Lower Hutt AAC           15.46  -2.0  3
 14 Leah Koko                 10 North Harbou             15.54   0.3  1
 15 Maiuli Teirney            10 Avondale AAC             15.59   0.3  1
 16 Eva Sexton                10 Whakatane A              15.73   1.0  2
 17 Annabelle K Oosthoek      10 Te Aroha Ath             15.74   1.0  2
 18 Esther Pratten            10 Port Hills A             15.74   0.3  1
 19 Hinerauiri Cotter-Luke    10 Gisborne Ama             15.94  -2.0  3
 20 Ruby Denicaucau           10 Mana AAC                 16.04   1.0  2
 21 Isla McCann               10 Hillsborough             16.19   0.3  1
 22 Alexandrea Ape-Paia       10 Roskill South AAC        16.24   0.3  1
 23 Alana-Ann Sharp           10 Egmont Athletics         16.46  -2.0  3
 -- Jayde Rolfe               10 Palmerston N                FS   1.0  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 Ella Hogan                10 Dannevirke A                           
 26 Hayley Stokes             10 Upper Hutt A                           
 27 Georgia Prendiville       10 Egmont Athletics                       
 27 Zara Feaunati             10 Paraparaumu                            
 29 Georgia Meads             10 Athletics Ha                           
 30 Lillian Muir              10 Lake City At                           
 31 Nina Trumm                10 Matamata Ath                           
 32 Molly O'Sullivan          10 Karori AAC                             
 33 Ella Crofskey             10 Feilding Ath                           
 34 Jessica Hewson            10 Karori AAC                             
 35 Anoushka Patel-Muxlow     10 Karori AAC                             
 36 Ruby Naufahu              10 Roskill South AAC                      
 37 Mia Bartlett              10 Athletics Wa                           
 38 Kataraina Rio             10 Normanby Ama                           
 39 Sophia Duthie             10 Feilding Ath                           
 40 Grace Appleton            10 Karori AAC                             
 41 Miah Knoetze              10 Mana AAC                               
 42 Emma Gyde                 10 Inglewood At                           
 43 Ashley McDonald           10 Central Hawk                           
 44 Mackenzie Mackereth       10 North Harbou                           
 45 Angelina Revell-Lewis     10 Avondale AAC                           
 46 Elliott Yaxley            10 Otaki Athlet                           
 47 Georgia Sweeney           10 Frankton Ath                           
 48 Sionann Murphy            10 North Harbou                           
 49 Rosa Christini            10 Dannevirke A