NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 176  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 11
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Roskill South AAC                                     54.84q  2
     1) Jabez Barwig-Uini 10            2) Joseph Ayoade 11        
     3) Jack Mitchell 11                4) Jole Naufahu 11         
  2 North Harbour Bays Athletics                          57.60q  1
     1) Luke Farrand 11                 2) Caleb Wansink 10        
     3) Connor Oakley 11                4) Keano Kini 11           
  3 Lower Hutt AAC                                        57.67q  1
     1) Henry Evans 11                  2) Phelan Rona 11          
     3) Oliver Krynen 11                4) Logan Stoupe 11         
  4 Hastings Athletic Club                                57.68q  1
     1) Charlie Roil 11                 2) Cooper McDougall 11     
     3) Kade Barham 11                  4) Oliver Wichman 11       
  5 Avondale AAC                                          58.01q  2
     1) Tod Sloan 10                    2) Roman Viney 11          
     3) Joshua Saluni 11                4) Lex Revell-Lewis 11     
  6 Paraparaumu T & F Club                                59.52q  1
     1) Liam Barry 11                   2) Francis Mettrick 11     
     3) Campbell Reynolds 11            4) Alex Rangi-Breuilly 11  
  7 Olympic Harrier Club                                1:02.06q  2
     1) Toby Harrington 11              2) Jack Julian 11          
     3) Freeman Yu 9                    4) Spencer Cameron 11      
  8 Dannevirke Athletic & Harrier                       1:02.07q  2
     1) Josh Augustine 10               2) Toby Christini 11       
     3) Wil Smyth 11                    4) Cortez Ostler 11        
  9 Ashhurst Athletic & Harrier Cl                      1:02.93   2
     1) William Hopkins 11              2) Barclay Cribb 11        
     3) Rhys Ransom 11                  4) Caleb Evans 11          
 -- Karori AAC                                               DQ   1
     1) Tom Hercus 11                   2) William Scott 11        
     3) Sam Williams 11                 4) Finn O'Sullivan 10      
 -- Hinemoa AAC                                              DQ   2
     1) Mitchell Keightley 11           2) Wesley Heta 11          
     3) Izekiel Maulder 11              4) Alexander Tuisamoa 11