NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 178  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 11
=================================================================== 
    Team                                                Prelims  H# 
=================================================================== 
Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Mana AAC                                              58.06q  2 
     1) Abby Draper 11                  2) Elizabeth Hewitt 11      
     3) Anya Dunlop-Brown 11            4) Chloe Tinney 11          
  2 Hastings Athletic Club                                59.10q  2 
     1) Shanel Dodunski 11              2) Grace Akeripa 10         
     3) Madelin Herbert 11              4) Stella Rathbone 11       
  3 Egmont Athletics                                    1:00.41q  2 
     1) Briar Osborne 11                2) Zoe Hall 11              
     3) Emma Shotter 11                 4) Hannah Lee 10            
  4 Dannevirke Athletic & Harrier                       1:01.20q  1 
     1) Emma Bray 11                    2) Ella Hogan 10            
     3) Chiane Tukaki 11                4) Rebekah Irwin 11         
  5 Levin Athletic Club                                 1:01.63q  1 
     1) Te Aumihi Kerehoma 11           2) Sarah Murphy 11          
     3) Keana Sievers 11                4) Amelia McKay 10          
  6 Palmerston North A & HC                             1:01.70q  2 
     1) Jordan Archibald 11             2) Bella-Rose Lloyd 11      
     3) Dhaiis Oxenham 11               4) Sophie Williams 11       
  7 Paraparaumu T & F Club                              1:01.88q  1 
     1) Bria FitzGerald 11              2) Malakah Hubbard-Harris 11
     3) Mandy Yeo 11                    4) Tessa White 11           
  8 Wellington Harrier Athletic Cl                      1:03.48q  1 
     1) Athena Ma'alo 11                2) Tawhirikura Doyle 11     
     3) Edie Kozyniak 10                4) Maia Wilkinson 10        
  9 Stratford Athletics & Cycling                       1:10.30   1 
     1) Ella Stosic 11                  2) Macy Edwards 10          
     3) Jayda Hancock 9                 4) Pascoe Wells 10          
 -- Mana AAC  'B'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Ruby Denicaucau 10              2) Zyah Molen 10            
     3) Miah Knoetze 10                 4) Jemima Irvine 11         
 -- Feilding Athletic Club                                   DQ   2 
     1) Maraea Graham 11                2) Kate Wasley 11           
     3) Alice Meta 11                   4) Lily Carr 11