NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 130  Boys 1500 Meter Grade 10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Alex Martin               10 Karori AAC             5:00.00Q  2
  1 Finn O'Sullivan           10 Karori AAC             5:00.00Q  2
  1 Nicholas Green            10 Lower Hutt AAC         5:00.00Q  1
  1 Mitchell Taylor           10 Omokoroa               5:00.00Q  2
  1 Joel Griffiths            10 Bellevue Ath           5:00.00Q  2
  1 Jack Hunter               10 Athletics Wa           5:00.00Q  1
  1 Ryan Topp                 10 Wellington S           5:00.00Q  1
  1 Oscar Kreuzer             10 Paraparaumu            5:00.00Q  2
  1 Zac Perrett               10 Kaponga Athl           5:00.00Q  2
  1 Thomas White              10 Olympic Harr           5:00.00Q  2
  1 Piripi Bercic             10 Paraparaumu            5:00.00Q  2
  1 Patrick Gilby             10 Central Hawk           5:00.00Q  1
  1 Tom Baines                10 Central Hawk           5:00.00Q  1
  1 Angus Paterson            10 Ashhurst A & HC        5:00.00Q  1
  1 Daniel Sinclair           10 Hinemoa AAC            5:00.00Q  1
  1 Sam Paranihi              10 North Harbou           5:00.00Q  2
  1 Riley Bellamy             10 Hinemoa AAC            5:00.00Q  1
  1 Daniel Gilberd            10 Inglewood At           5:00.00Q  1
  1 Breyan Wright             10 Athletics Ha           5:00.00Q  1
  1 Tyler Kidd                10 Stratford At           5:00.00Q  2
  1 Lindsay Johnstone         10 Athletics Wanganui     5:00.00Q  1
  1 Oscar Ruffell             10 Athletics Wh           5:00.00Q  2